GA Home
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Coach Wood Invitational
October 16th-17th 2020 3820 Mundy Mill Rd , Gainesville, Georgia, 30503, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Coach Wood Invitational
Oct 8th 2017, 9:12pm
Search
2017 Results - Coach Wood Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 8th 2017, 9:12pm
Comments
Results: Perfect Timing Group
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Cardinal
Official Team Scores
1.
North Cobb Comp
103
2.
Mountain View
106
3.
Johnson
107
4.
Greater Atlanta Christian
124
5.
Hiram
129
6.
Woodland (Cartersville)
157
7.
North Paulding
183
8.
Strong Rock Christian
189
9.
Duluth
190
10.
Westover
214
11.
Galloway
231
12.
Central Gwinnett
245
1.
10
Henry Plowden
17:23.68
Westover
2.
11
Juan Gomez
17:25.51
Johnson
3.
12
David Reed
17:37.65
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
11
Connor Creedon
17:43.74
Duluth
5.
12
Alex Van Schoor
17:47.45
Galloway
6.
12
Caleb Iwan
17:48.69
Mountain View
7.
10
Hank Guinade
17:49.73
Strong Rock Christian
8.
12
Sabian Lindo
17:57.64
Hiram
9.
10
Justin George
18:03.09
Strong Rock Christian
10.
11
Zayed Makboul
18:06.74
North Cobb Comp
11.
12
Anthony Graham
18:12.16
North Cobb Comp
12.
10
Daniel Hollander
18:14.17
Mountain View
13.
11
Zachary Mills
18:15.44
North Cobb Comp
14.
10
Patrick Moran
18:15.71
North Cobb Comp
15.
11
Dalton Hollis
18:24.31
North Paulding
16.
10
Dylan Stermer
18:24.62
Woodland (Cartersvil...
17.
12
Levi Brandenburg
18:35.01
Woodland (Cartersvil...
18.
12
Luke Murray
18:39.22
Galloway
19.
10
Josh Flores
18:44.32
Johnson
20.
12
Isaias Padilla
18:44.82
Central Gwinnett
21.
12
Gerald Filmore
18:47.39
Greater Atlanta Chri...
22.
9
Cesar Gomez
18:48.49
Johnson
23.
11
Max Calderon
18:51.25
Johnson
24.
10
Daniel Bae
18:54.81
Hiram
25.
9
Andrew Giacalone
18:55.97
Mountain View
26.
10
Trever Borom
19:02.29
Strong Rock Christian
27.
10
Jayson Lynch
19:02.71
Hiram
28.
12
Erik Santiago
19:03.43
Mountain View
29.
12
Luke Carnazzo
19:03.55
Duluth
30.
12
Will Pearson
19:04.96
Hiram
31.
12
Jacob Reading
19:05.19
Greater Atlanta Chri...
32.
10
Gabe Kennedy
19:09.73
North Paulding
33.
10
Trey Dixon
19:11.05
Greater Atlanta Chri...
34.
11
Roderic Walls
19:11.36
Westover
35.
12
Shane Henderson
19:11.86
Mountain View
36.
9
Parker Hallock
19:17.36
Greater Atlanta Chri...
37.
11
Reece Mitchell
19:19.19
Woodland (Cartersvil...
38.
12
Samir Lester
19:19.20
Central Gwinnett
39.
12
Liam Crittenden
19:25.17
North Paulding
40.
11
Emil Girardin
19:25.45
Hiram
41.
10
Juan Antonio
19:26.35
Johnson
42.
9
Patrick Bollwerk
19:30.69
Woodland (Cartersvil...
43.
9
David Poellnitz
19:31.96
Hiram
44.
12
Darius Smith
19:32.89
Duluth
45.
12
Matthew Newsom
19:34.73
Lafayette
46.
9
Kobe Cochran
19:35.51
Woodland (Cartersvil...
47.
10
Hector Grimaldo
19:39.29
Westover
48.
12
James Robertson
19:39.71
Hiram
49.
9
Giovanni Jackerson
19:42.07
North Paulding
50.
11
Garret Martinez
19:42.17
North Paulding
51.
11
Jay Helbing
19:42.20
North Paulding
52.
11
Oliver Hernandez
19:43.21
Johnson
53.
10
Zach Harmer
19:43.33
North Paulding
54.
10
Edwin Resendiz
19:44.84
Central Gwinnett
55.
12
Cameron Amondolia
19:45.12
North Paulding
56.
9
Kyle Ruth
19:47.90
Hiram
57.
12
Robert Pelland
19:49.25
Duluth
58.
11
Rashan Alkins
19:55.01
North Cobb Comp
59.
12
Eduardo Euyoque
20:00.96
Johnson
60.
11
Conrado Del Real
20:01.26
Central Gwinnett
61.
9
Ian Sierzant
20:02.04
Mountain View
62.
12
Kevin Alquicira
20:03.33
Johnson
63.
11
Arturo Fonts
20:05.19
Duluth
64.
12
Thomas Groover
20:09.19
Johnson
65.
11
Keenen Baxter
20:09.52
Mountain View
66.
10
Del Sanders
20:10.36
North Cobb Comp
67.
9
Gabe Shephard
20:11.13
Woodland (Cartersvil...
68.
11
John Koroly
20:13.28
North Cobb Comp
69.
10
Matthew Finol
20:17.75
Duluth
70.
11
Alex Panovka
20:19.04
Galloway
71.
10
Andrew Long
20:21.64
Lafayette
72.
10
Emanuel Vicente
20:24.19
Westover
73.
9
Jose Trejo
20:24.94
Westover
74.
12
Zach Hinternhoff
20:28.63
Galloway
75.
10
Tracy Grimes
20:33.27
Woodland (Cartersvil...
76.
9
Logan Sanders
20:33.36
Mountain View
77.
11
Abijah Wilcox
20:36.93
Westover
78.
11
Tiernen Callahan
20:39.89
North Paulding
79.
11
Brandon Shelnutt
20:49.13
Strong Rock Christian
80.
12
Andrew Tait
20:51.77
Hiram
81.
9
Alex Winsness
20:53.30
Greater Atlanta Chri...
82.
10
Sam Marchiando
20:56.93
Greater Atlanta Chri...
83.
10
Kilian Steder
20:57.52
North Paulding
84.
9
Bryant Knox
20:58.19
Woodland (Cartersvil...
85.
12
Jacobi Felder
20:58.35
Duluth
86.
12
Sebastian Rojas
21:01.19
Duluth
87.
12
Peter Johnson
21:03.73
Galloway
88.
9
Dylan English
21:04.72
Strong Rock Christian
89.
11
Charles Moore
21:05.86
North Cobb Comp
90.
-
Alan Majia-Brandi
21:11.77
Central Gwinnett
91.
11
Jared Nolen
21:12.35
North Cobb Comp
92.
10
Stanton Bedwell
21:16.97
Woodland (Cartersvil...
93.
9
Brian McCray
21:30.42
Westover
94.
11
Ethan Hartz
21:33.93
Galloway
95.
12
Max Young
21:40.11
Galloway
96.
12
Isaac Banks
21:44.28
Strong Rock Christian
97.
11
Derek Jackson
21:50.58
Duluth
98.
9
Steven Sanford
21:56.33
Lafayette
99.
10
Ryan Getz
22:00.12
North Cobb Comp
100.
12
Nicolas Alarcon
22:00.13
Central Gwinnett
101.
10
Jacob Davis
22:09.64
Westover
102.
9
Gavin Shea
22:21.51
Greater Atlanta Chri...
103.
11
Michael O'Reilly
22:24.71
Greater Atlanta Chri...
104.
11
Heath Sanders
22:26.27
Strong Rock Christian
105.
12
Harry Dodd
22:31.10
Strong Rock Christian
106.
9
Samuel Williamson
22:51.54
Westover
107.
10
La'Mion Thompson
22:57.76
Westover
108.
11
R.j. Sievers
23:14.12
Lafayette
109.
10
Cole Turner
23:15.67
Hiram
110.
12
Josh Stafford
23:53.80
Strong Rock Christian
111.
10
Cameron Frazier
24:13.61
Mountain View
112.
10
Ethan Roberts
24:23.73
Strong Rock Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Championship
Official Team Scores
1.
Milton
36
2.
Lambert
141
3.
Marist
167
4.
South Forsyth
187
5.
Mill Creek
203
6.
Cambridge
219
7.
Blessed Trinity
226
8.
Bishop Kenny
243
9.
St Pius X Catholic
267
10.
North Oconee
267
11.
Hillgrove (Cobb)
277
12.
Alpharetta
288
13.
Archer
293
14.
Grayson
297
15.
Westminster
305
17.
Harrison
364
18.
Parkview
388
1.
12
Jacob Mcleod
15:23.72
Trinity Christian (D...
2.
12
Sam Bowers
15:42.90
Milton
3.
12
Nicholas Yanek
15:50.97
Milton
4.
12
Nathan Jubran
15:56.09
Bishop Kenny
5.
12
Robert Chappell
16:06.20
Alpharetta
6.
11
Calan Gizelbach
16:08.32
Forsyth Central
7.
12
Tyler Fox
16:08.35
Lambert
8.
12
Michael Malkowski
16:12.73
Milton
9.
12
James Cragin
16:14.63
Archer
10.
12
William O'Rielly
16:22.68
Marist
11.
12
Lee Keil
16:24.50
Lambert
12.
11
Jack Filan
16:25.09
Cambridge
13.
12
Samuel Milton
16:26.24
Milton
14.
10
Myles Collins
16:29.67
Archer
15.
12
Brennan O'Connor
16:29.70
Blessed Trinity
16.
12
Christian Corsello
16:30.91
Parkview
17.
11
Chase Korzenok
16:34.09
Hillgrove (Cobb)
18.
12
Ryan Beitzell
16:35.57
Milton
19.
12
Axel Avalos
16:36.48
Central Gwinnett
20.
11
Will Wallace
16:37.94
Westminster
21.
12
Knox Pittman
16:42.57
Marist
22.
11
Rowan Wiley
16:42.87
St Pius X Catholic
23.
10
Alex Thomas
16:43.28
North Oconee
24.
12
Chris Turko
16:46.20
Blessed Trinity
25.
11
Mikias Mekonen
16:47.73
Lakeside DeKalb
26.
10
Michael Patterson
16:48.56
South Forsyth
27.
9
Sully Shelton
16:50.33
Harrison
28.
11
Leif Andersen
16:50.38
Marist
29.
12
Nathan Haileyesus
16:55.16
Marist
30.
11
Peter Huff
16:56.15
Westminster
31.
11
Sean Catania
16:56.55
South Forsyth
32.
12
Josh Hammond
16:59.17
South Forsyth
33.
12
Audrick Pyrroneau
17:03.35
Hiram
34.
12
David Gunn
17:04.87
Grayson
35.
12
Tanner Baker
17:04.95
Lambert
36.
12
Chris Anderson
17:05.43
Cambridge
37.
10
Chris Cherono
17:05.79
Grayson
38.
12
Quillian Holland
17:05.86
Trinity Christian (D...
39.
11
Joseph Muck
17:06.20
Mill Creek
40.
10
Noah Hayes
17:06.97
Hillgrove (Cobb)
41.
11
Peter Brooks
17:07.09
Hillgrove (Cobb)
42.
11
Luke Bonneville
17:07.11
Milton
43.
12
James Kaczorowski
17:07.24
Bishop Kenny
44.
12
Ethan Jarrett
17:07.89
Mill Creek
45.
10
Brian Pelland
17:09.46
Mill Creek
46.
12
Michael Tardella
17:09.50
Lambert
47.
9
Hayden Marshall
17:10.95
Milton
48.
9
Davis Potts
17:13.81
North Oconee
49.
12
Josh Hall
17:14.38
Mill Creek
50.
12
Jordan Perez
17:15.09
St Pius X Catholic
51.
10
Paul Pollock
17:15.16
Mill Creek
52.
12
Gabe McNett
17:15.54
Grayson
53.
12
Cam Harman
17:18.50
Milton
54.
11
Nicolas Fontova
17:18.90
St Pius X Catholic
55.
10
Brennan Bower
17:19.17
South Forsyth
56.
12
John Klima
17:20.56
Archer
57.
11
Carson Ertwine
17:21.00
Cambridge
58.
12
Jacob Ash
17:22.90
North Oconee
59.
12
Brian Ricks
17:23.69
Mill Creek
60.
11
Matthew Kennedy
17:24.56
Bishop Kenny
61.
9
Adam Nicholason
17:24.63
Lambert
62.
11
Sean Rager
17:24.99
Alpharetta
63.
12
Matthew Lubert
17:25.37
Blessed Trinity
64.
11
Kedarnath Malapati
17:25.51
South Forsyth
65.
12
Adam Blankenbecler
17:26.48
Harrison
66.
10
Anders Law
17:26.93
Cambridge
67.
11
Gary Halverson
17:27.30
Milton
68.
9
Cooper Bocko
17:28.50
Lambert
69.
12
Jake Tubesing
17:29.18
Lakeside DeKalb
70.
12
Leo Pryor
17:30.17
Blessed Trinity
71.
11
Jason Song
17:30.33
Alpharetta
72.
11
Brady Kalessa
17:31.22
North Oconee
73.
11
Jack Donovan
17:34.36
Cambridge
74.
12
Brandon Burt
17:35.32
Lambert
75.
9
Karthik Kochuparam...
17:38.02
South Forsyth
76.
10
Zachary Roe
17:38.34
Westminster
77.
12
Cameron Whaley
17:38.58
South Forsyth
78.
12
Andrew Blizzard
17:38.77
Milton
79.
12
Daniel Martinez
17:39.08
Lakeside DeKalb
80.
12
Mark Wetherly
17:41.57
Blessed Trinity
81.
10
Jacob Ossi
17:41.88
Bishop Kenny
82.
11
John Owens
17:42.11
St Pius X Catholic
83.
11
Andrew Slade
17:42.58
Bishop Kenny
84.
10
Arat Joanico
17:46.45
Alpharetta
85.
11
Mark Vandewater
17:46.61
Cambridge
86.
11
Jay Clinton
17:47.07
Lakeside DeKalb
87.
10
Tristan Autry
17:47.13
Parkview
88.
12
Liam O'Connell-Bec...
17:47.18
Bishop Kenny
89.
10
Andrew Ryan
17:47.63
St Pius X Catholic
90.
12
Zach Ellison
17:47.75
Cambridge
91.
10
Josh Gorgan
17:48.13
Cambridge
92.
11
Andrew Scott
17:48.79
Harrison
93.
11
Joseph Brunner
17:49.55
St Pius X Catholic
94.
11
Brad Kennelly
17:50.81
Bishop Kenny
95.
10
Ty Freeman
17:51.41
Grayson
96.
11
Dawson Frey
17:51.86
North Oconee
97.
9
Chris Wilusz
17:51.86
South Forsyth
98.
11
William Ashe
17:53.26
Alpharetta
99.
10
Evan Montoya
17:53.70
Hillgrove (Cobb)
100.
9
Colin O'Reilly
17:54.30
Marist
101.
10
Nick White
17:54.42
Lambert
102.
9
Max Pearson
17:56.16
North Oconee
103.
12
Miles Boyd
17:56.68
Lakeside DeKalb
104.
12
Marquis Lynch
18:00.90
Parkview
105.
12
Kyle Durkin
18:00.94
Harrison
106.
10
Jd Blitch
18:01.85
Westminster
107.
12
Brenden Gubitoso
18:01.93
Mill Creek
108.
12
Sam Blau
18:03.12
Westminster
109.
10
Chad DeWitt
18:03.57
St Pius X Catholic
110.
11
Zach Gooch
18:04.83
Parkview
111.
11
William Nelson
18:05.53
Lakeside DeKalb
112.
11
Colby Freeman
18:07.04
Grayson
113.
9
Lucas Bekele
18:07.28
Lambert
114.
11
Elijah Nix
18:08.28
Hillgrove (Cobb)
115.
12
Jacob Wudke
18:08.82
Parkview
116.
9
Jack Brunswick
18:08.94
Harrison
117.
11
Lucas Brown
18:09.16
Harrison
118.
9
Michael Teal
18:09.39
Bishop Kenny
119.
12
Alex LoCicero
18:11.92
Mill Creek
120.
12
Emmanuel Devore
18:13.24
Grayson
121.
9
Patrick McDonald
18:13.31
St Pius X Catholic
122.
12
Daniel Hettesheimer
18:14.58
Mill Creek
123.
10
Varun Kasibhatla
18:17.12
Alpharetta
124.
11
Jack Fahy
18:17.41
St Pius X Catholic
125.
12
William Sheffield
18:17.49
South Forsyth
126.
12
Lucas Bumgarner
18:17.72
Archer
127.
10
Abayomi Woolheater
18:17.99
Alpharetta
128.
11
Matthew Crane
18:18.16
Harrison
129.
11
William Foshee
18:18.55
Westminster
130.
10
Scott Arbery
18:18.67
Westminster
131.
9
Duncan Wood
18:19.08
Hillgrove (Cobb)
132.
11
Edward Bonhomme
18:21.73
Marist
133.
12
Jason Bell
18:22.81
Hillgrove (Cobb)
134.
11
Nicholas Kundin
18:25.55
Archer
135.
11
Neel Tummala
18:25.57
Westminster
136.
9
Luke Pelland
18:27.73
Mill Creek
137.
12
Darren Funiestas
18:28.91
Archer
138.
10
Nathaniel Larrazabal
18:31.75
Lanier
139.
11
Aaron Bensley
18:31.84
Hillgrove (Cobb)
140.
10
Andrew Stevens
18:32.63
Westminster
141.
9
Erik Holmen
18:35.48
Cambridge
142.
10
Deacon Law
18:37.92
Cambridge
143.
12
Simon Corrigan
18:38.62
Blessed Trinity
144.
12
Mason Arbery
18:39.17
Westminster
145.
11
Grant Beckman
18:44.50
Blessed Trinity
146.
9
Nate Jarrow
18:50.27
Alpharetta
147.
11
James Armfield
18:51.13
Lakeside DeKalb
148.
12
Daniel Hossack
18:52.45
Grayson
149.
11
Acton Vogt
18:52.86
North Oconee
150.
9
Will Hakes
18:55.53
Blessed Trinity
151.
12
Arturo Cabrerra
18:56.93
Lakeside DeKalb
152.
10
Jack Sheriff
18:58.15
Hillgrove (Cobb)
153.
10
Ethan Delamater
18:59.74
Hillgrove (Cobb)
154.
11
Michael Albertelli
19:15.37
Bishop Kenny
155.
10
Collin Pannell
19:19.32
North Oconee
156.
11
Nate Venable
19:20.57
Alpharetta
157.
12
Daniel Mottern
19:22.99
Lakeside DeKalb
158.
10
Alex Bachman
19:26.84
Lakeside DeKalb
159.
10
Matthew McGee
19:28.36
St Pius X Catholic
160.
12
Jake Tatum
19:37.32
Archer
161.
12
Zeb Wilson
19:40.88
Jones County
162.
11
James Mancini
19:48.40
Blessed Trinity
163.
11
Nicholas Murphy
19:51.52
Blessed Trinity
164.
12
Curtis McClelland
19:57.39
Alpharetta
165.
10
Fernando Bodie
19:59.71
North Oconee
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Blue
Official Team Scores
1.
South Forsyth
29
2.
Mill Creek
77
3.
Milton
80
4.
Parkview
115
5.
Blessed Trinity
179
6.
Cambridge
195
7.
Lambert
201
8.
George Walton Comp
225
9.
Hillgrove (Cobb)
252
10.
Marist
265
11.
Alpharetta
321
12.
St Pius X Catholic
337
13.
Archer
359
14.
Harrison
362
15.
Westminster
450
16.
North Oconee
501
1.
12
Cameron Ferris
18:43.17
South Forsyth
2.
10
Keith Williams
18:47.27
Parkview
3.
10
Patrick Kukucka
18:58.94
South Forsyth
4.
9
Aidan Van derhei
19:12.05
Mill Creek
5.
12
Camden McBride
19:15.01
South Forsyth
6.
10
Nicholas Sousa
19:15.74
Blessed Trinity
7.
9
Devin Schmuckal
19:18.30
South Forsyth
8.
10
Eli Shaw
19:21.72
Mill Creek
9.
11
Ethan Aumer
19:28.72
Milton
10.
11
Adam Bartnicki
19:28.74
George Walton Comp
11.
9
Alec Bessonny
19:28.88
Alpharetta
12.
12
Andrew Benzinger
19:30.20
Mill Creek
13.
9
Eeshwar Potluri
19:30.21
South Forsyth
14.
9
Carter Scott
19:30.68
St Pius X Catholic
15.
11
Max McMurry
19:32.77
Milton
16.
12
Andrew Krauser
19:42.31
Milton
17.
11
Rishi Murudkar
19:44.00
Cambridge
18.
12
Miles Demings
19:45.85
Milton
19.
9
Ben Tesfai
19:47.39
Parkview
20.
9
Christopher O'Grady
19:47.72
South Forsyth
21.
11
Noah Hanner
19:47.74
Mill Creek
22.
11
Benjamin Reilly
19:49.10
Milton
23.
9
Brendan Trainor
19:49.71
Milton
24.
9
Colby Jones
19:51.77
Cambridge
25.
9
Alex Garrot
19:52.01
Blessed Trinity
26.
9
Payton Massey
19:52.20
Milton
27.
9
Lorin Tady
19:55.76
Milton
28.
11
Tyler Murphy
19:56.35
Lambert
29.
12
Mark Seaman
19:58.54
Milton
30.
10
Yahya Merchant
20:00.87
Cambridge
31.
9
Lorenzo Gastaldi
20:01.81
Marist
32.
9
Malachi Lindsey
20:02.94
Parkview
33.
11
Brian Graham
20:03.72
Parkview
34.
12
Camden Costa
20:04.65
Mill Creek
35.
10
Dagim Haile
20:05.73
Parkview
36.
10
Cole Powell
20:05.76
Parkview
37.
9
Samuel Balboa
20:06.47
George Walton Comp
38.
10
Garrett Holt
20:09.81
Lambert
39.
9
Will Land
20:10.35
South Forsyth
40.
11
Harry Schlitz
20:11.45
Mill Creek
41.
11
Jay Parimi
20:19.41
Lambert
42.
12
Nishant Patel
20:19.63
Lambert
43.
9
Drew Hyser
20:20.40
Blessed Trinity
44.
11
Aaron Tran
20:21.77
Parkview
45.
9
Evan Sassenberger
20:23.09
Hillgrove (Cobb)
46.
9
Devin Bell
20:23.25
Hillgrove (Cobb)
47.
10
Alex Reburiano
20:23.42
South Forsyth
48.
9
Peyton Godbee
20:23.84
Harrison
49.
9
Jack Lloyd
20:25.03
Marist
50.
11
Jeremy Brown
20:27.42
Parkview
51.
9
Giovanni Jimenez
20:29.49
Mill Creek
52.
10
Adam Desmelik
20:30.10
St Pius X Catholic
53.
9
Vincent Panunzio
20:31.15
Blessed Trinity
54.
9
Kc Knapp
20:31.63
Mill Creek
55.
9
C Carrillo de albo...
20:31.69
Mill Creek
56.
10
Davan Vess
20:31.98
Parkview
57.
12
Hayden Fravel
20:32.83
Milton
58.
10
Cale Lennon
20:33.56
Marist
59.
11
Nick Butzow
20:33.99
Milton
60.
11
David Zhang
20:34.14
Alpharetta
61.
11
David Allan
20:34.43
Cambridge
62.
10
Grayson Daker
20:34.44
George Walton Comp
63.
9
Brett Dunlap
20:34.75
South Forsyth
64.
10
Harrison Owenby
20:35.39
Hillgrove (Cobb)
65.
10
Liam Wagenbrenner
20:36.29
Milton
66.
10
Aj Heskett
20:36.45
Mill Creek
67.
12
Patrick Falvo
20:38.51
Hillgrove (Cobb)
68.
10
Hunter Lander
20:38.59
Hillgrove (Cobb)
69.
11
Calvin Shaw
20:38.92
Mill Creek
70.
9
Luc Barenghien
20:39.01
South Forsyth
71.
10
Lewis Cox
20:39.94
George Walton Comp
72.
11
Quinn Rogers
20:41.40
Blessed Trinity
73.
11
Himanish Reddy
20:42.09
Lambert
74.
10
Justin Barchitta
20:42.51
Hillgrove (Cobb)
75.
12
Will Owens
20:42.63
Milton
76.
10
Ben Hamrick
20:43.32
Blessed Trinity
77.
10
Aryan Battula
20:43.76
South Forsyth
78.
9
Clint Ross
20:45.39
Mill Creek
79.
11
Foster Curtis
20:45.54
Mill Creek
80.
10
Adam Perkins
20:45.75
Lambert
81.
9
John Heller
20:46.06
Blessed Trinity
82.
9
Kevin Johnson
20:48.19
Alpharetta
83.
12
Jake Kokinda
20:49.10
Archer
84.
12
Jake Lynn
20:50.40
Archer
85.
11
Andrew Saren
20:50.44
Milton
86.
9
Elijah Abraham
20:50.69
Hillgrove (Cobb)
87.
12
Christopher Camacho
20:50.76
Marist
88.
9
Jack Parks
20:51.65
Lambert
89.
10
Jack Ganem
20:51.88
Blessed Trinity
90.
9
Ryan Seckmann
20:51.93
George Walton Comp
91.
10
Brian Buckler
20:52.20
Hillgrove (Cobb)
92.
12
Logan Smith
20:52.98
Hillgrove (Cobb)
93.
9
James Boyle
20:54.30
Harrison
94.
11
Mario Rosales
20:55.06
Marist
95.
11
Jalen Cambridge-Wi...
20:56.07
Archer
96.
11
Noah Bouton
20:56.44
Cambridge
97.
9
Sebastian Taborda
20:57.52
Blessed Trinity
98.
9
Harrison Waddell
20:57.98
George Walton Comp
99.
12
Joseph Previte
20:59.45
Harrison
100.
11
John Provence
20:59.58
Mill Creek
101.
11
Dayo Adeyemi
20:59.58
Archer
102.
11
Luis Guetierrez
21:00.09
Archer
103.
10
John Lawton
21:00.41
Milton
104.
12
Juan Taquechel
21:01.64
Milton
105.
10
William Foster
21:01.72
Lambert
106.
10
Daniel Ivey
21:04.43
Mill Creek
107.
9
Jack Petkash
21:05.59
Milton
108.
9
Skylar Taylor
21:05.63
Archer
109.
10
Damion Sumlin
21:06.18
Hillgrove (Cobb)
110.
12
Brandon Gottlieb
21:07.38
Milton
111.
9
Alec Borden
21:08.55
South Forsyth
112.
9
Anand Sirinivasan
21:10.20
Westminster
113.
10
Winston Rothaermel
21:11.75
South Forsyth
114.
9
Jerred Castle
21:11.78
Lambert
115.
11
William Goldscheit...
21:12.09
Cambridge
116.
9
Thomas Campbell
21:12.83
Harrison
117.
10
Evan Addeo
21:13.45
George Walton Comp
118.
9
Tucker KIM
21:13.95
Lambert
119.
9
Ryan Braswell
21:14.33
Milton
120.
10
Alexander Braswell
21:15.24
Milton
121.
9
Jonas Du
21:16.37
Westminster
122.
9
Sripad Adarasupally
21:17.28
South Forsyth
123.
9
Andrew Wilson
21:19.01
South Forsyth
124.
12
Bill Hanley
21:19.15
Lambert
125.
9
Brenden Osbourne
21:19.41
Archer
126.
9
Aydin Bandukwala
21:20.39
Westminster
127.
10
Brian Matthews
21:20.51
St Pius X Catholic
128.
9
Will Cepress
21:20.71
Harrison
129.
9
Cesar Tlaxcalteca
21:20.85
North Oconee
130.
10
Cooper Rock
21:20.89
Mill Creek
131.
11
James Dill
21:21.56
Harrison
132.
9
John Paul McLeod
21:22.18
Harrison
133.
9
Alex Scott
21:22.49
Harrison
134.
10
Cole Phillips
21:26.67
Blessed Trinity
135.
11
Jackson Franklin
21:27.91
Cambridge
136.
10
Matthew Sullivan
21:27.92
St Pius X Catholic
137.
9
Rodolfo Rodriguez
21:28.08
Mill Creek
138.
12
Eric Akpan
21:28.36
Alpharetta
139.
10
Ethan Jennings
21:29.22
St Pius X Catholic
140.
10
Benjamin Robertson
21:29.26
Archer
141.
9
Fardeen Khimani
21:31.88
Milton
142.
9
Eric Schmitt
21:32.51
South Forsyth
143.
9
Nataniel Fitsom
21:32.59
Parkview
144.
9
Brayden WU
21:32.95
Mill Creek
145.
9
Raul Lupu
21:33.17
Mill Creek
146.
9
Tyler Johnson
21:33.43
Cambridge
147.
10
Lenny Keenan
21:34.55
Lambert
148.
9
Brian Boyle
21:34.58
Harrison
149.
9
Jake Hall
21:34.69
Harrison
150.
10
Matthew Brown
21:34.80
Milton
151.
9
Nick Stockton
21:35.52
Lambert
152.
12
Ben Barroso
21:35.71
Lambert
153.
12
Eric Lee
21:37.02
Milton
154.
10
Ryan Scruton
21:37.28
Blessed Trinity
155.
9
Josh Abend
21:37.47
Lakeside DeKalb
156.
9
Grey Aldridge
21:37.90
Westminster
157.
9
Keegan Gaffney
21:38.81
St Pius X Catholic
158.
11
Nathaniel Mulagala
21:39.05
Lakeside DeKalb
159.
9
Palmer Beck
21:40.38
North Oconee
160.
10
Ronnie Carling
21:42.10
Alpharetta
161.
11
Tristan Dolezar
21:42.79
Blessed Trinity
162.
11
Ethan Grice
21:43.96
Mill Creek
163.
9
Josh Krak
21:44.24
Milton
164.
9
Victor Myndresku
21:46.05
Archer
165.
10
Joe Shelley
21:46.29
Milton
166.
11
Xander Serrano
21:46.35
Blessed Trinity
167.
9
Will Cooper
21:46.51
George Walton Comp
168.
11
Aj Pruitt
21:46.57
Mill Creek
169.
12
Alexander Hankish
21:46.80
Archer
170.
9
Elias WEN
21:46.95
George Walton Comp
171.
9
Jadon Gonzalez
21:47.45
Archer
172.
11
Josh Gordon
21:47.86
Milton
173.
9
Heyabel Tekle
21:48.01
Parkview
174.
12
Jake Minta
21:49.33
Hillgrove (Cobb)
175.
11
Collin Waterfill
21:50.27
North Oconee
176.
10
Christian Cabrera
21:50.48
Mill Creek
177.
10
Joey D'Adamio
21:50.55
Mill Creek
178.
9
Benjamin Spinrad
21:50.62
Westminster
179.
10
Zach Burden
21:51.21
Harrison
180.
12
Jacob Ulman
21:51.97
Cambridge
181.
12
Justin West
21:52.10
Mill Creek
182.
9
Sparsh Talati
21:53.84
Lambert
183.
12
Kurt Kunich
21:54.44
Lambert
184.
12
Cole Lannon
21:54.57
North Oconee
185.
12
Dylan Mandell
21:55.67
South Forsyth
186.
10
Alejandro Martinez
21:55.96
Mill Creek
187.
11
Caleb Padgett
21:56.37
Lambert
188.
10
Eric Xu
21:56.98
Lambert
189.
10
Alex Tooley
21:59.51
Milton
190.
9
Quinn McKeever
22:00.17
Milton
191.
9
Ben Van rensselear
22:00.23
Harrison
192.
10
Jorge Rodriguez
22:01.38
Milton
193.
10
Cole Mahoney
22:01.40
Alpharetta
194.
12
Spencer Arndt
22:02.75
Blessed Trinity
195.
9
Garrett Nail
22:04.59
North Oconee
196.
11
Luis Usma
22:06.21
Archer
197.
12
Hunter Copp
22:08.38
Milton
198.
12
Zach Johnson
22:08.41
St Pius X Catholic
199.
10
Noah Braswell
22:08.98
Milton
200.
10
Somil Shah
22:10.84
Cambridge
201.
10
Jackson Ballow
22:11.31
Blessed Trinity
202.
9
Will Tankersley
22:13.62
Harrison
203.
9
Bryson Aples
22:13.71
Archer
204.
12
Nick Hwang
22:13.77
Lambert
205.
9
Elijah Lamb
22:14.67
Archer
206.
10
Jack Bole
22:15.08
North Oconee
207.
10
Jacob Miller
22:15.10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
208.
10
Allan Mathias
22:15.33
Mill Creek
209.
11
Max Haslach
22:15.65
St Pius X Catholic
210.
9
Jamieson Cannon
22:15.66
Harrison
211.
10
Matthew Meeker
22:16.69
Cambridge
212.
9
Jake Merder
22:16.77
Lambert
213.
10
Jonah Medoff
22:17.25
Westminster
214.
9
Axel Wochek
22:17.60
Parkview
215.
10
David Clarke
22:17.82
Lambert
216.
9
Will Buchanan
22:17.83
Milton
217.
9
Anthony Parker
22:18.17
Milton
218.
11
Garrett Mullis
22:18.62
South Forsyth
219.
10
Aryan Arora
22:19.16
South Forsyth
220.
11
Micheal Barton
22:19.30
Milton
221.
9
Zander Kassabian
22:22.52
Westminster
222.
10
Samuel King
22:23.37
Milton
223.
9
Jacob Zorko
22:24.53
South Forsyth
224.
9
Jack Brady
22:25.12
Lambert
225.
12
Alex Fangmann
22:25.69
St Pius X Catholic
226.
12
Zach Washburn
22:25.71
St Pius X Catholic
227.
10
Clayton Collins
22:26.10
Blessed Trinity
228.
12
Tommy Westenberger
22:26.92
St Pius X Catholic
229.
12
Justin Hentz
22:28.53
Blessed Trinity
230.
9
Benjamin Dillon
22:28.78
St Pius X Catholic
231.
10
Matthew Baugh
22:29.43
Archer
232.
9
Tommy Chriszt
22:30.54
Harrison
233.
9
Robert Townsend
22:31.13
Cambridge
234.
11
Ben Schewchuk
22:31.54
Harrison
235.
11
Jake Hopkins
22:31.65
Alpharetta
236.
10
Harristh Lateef
22:31.79
Archer
237.
9
Ryan Latimore
22:33.77
Archer
238.
11
Charlie Rowe
22:36.48
St Pius X Catholic
239.
9
Eli Gearheard
22:37.35
Blessed Trinity
240.
12
Kyle Hunady
22:38.28
North Oconee
241.
12
Adam Liang
22:38.75
Westminster
242.
9
Garrett Diaz
22:39.03
Mill Creek
243.
12
Conor Granger
22:39.61
Archer
244.
11
Mac Harris
22:40.97
Marist
245.
10
Michael Rolen
22:43.91
Hillgrove (Cobb)
246.
11
Daniel Malone
22:45.74
Cambridge
247.
9
Bharath Subu
22:45.80
Harrison
248.
9
Aidan York
22:45.88
Mill Creek
249.
12
Alvaro Alvarez
22:46.44
Mill Creek
250.
9
Devyn Baker
22:46.79
Alpharetta
251.
11
Paxton Klein
22:47.65
Westminster
252.
9
Scott Rager
22:49.74
Alpharetta
253.
11
Garrett McCarthy
22:50.70
Marist
254.
11
Chimere Onwukeme
22:50.83
Westminster
255.
11
Cameron Robinson
22:51.03
Archer
256.
9
Kyle Acampora
22:51.49
Harrison
257.
9
Hunter Heaton
22:55.20
Archer
258.
10
Austin Turner
22:58.98
Westminster
259.
9
Andre Bevily
22:59.34
Mill Creek
260.
11
Alyaan Jiwani
22:59.41
Parkview
261.
10
Zachary Muncy
23:00.66
Milton
262.
10
Nathan Fairlie
23:00.70
Alpharetta
263.
9
Landon Owenby
23:02.28
Hillgrove (Cobb)
264.
10
Will Cooper
23:02.33
Blessed Trinity
265.
10
Henry Boyd
23:03.11
Mill Creek
266.
11
John Nickolason
23:05.02
Lambert
267.
9
Grant Dalrymple
23:05.10
Mill Creek
268.
11
Garrett Sorenson
23:05.40
Archer
269.
12
Clark Pfohl
23:05.83
Cambridge
270.
10
Grant Ashinhurst
23:08.07
Mill Creek
271.
11
Timothy Land
23:09.54
Harrison
272.
9
Rowan Bragg
23:10.09
Cambridge
273.
9
Kyler Groves
23:10.20
Mill Creek
274.
12
Will Shulstad
23:11.33
Lambert
275.
12
Nicholas Burkett
23:15.65
Blessed Trinity
276.
9
Will Hicks
23:20.06
Blessed Trinity
277.
10
Gavin Farber
23:20.36
Harrison
278.
10
Alex Garcia
23:22.12
Archer
279.
9
Clay Padgett
23:23.13
Lambert
280.
11
Connor Stockenberg
23:29.34
Blessed Trinity
281.
9
Steven Raney
23:35.44
Parkview
282.
9
Tyler Marcinczyk
23:36.62
Cambridge
283.
9
Matthew McElroy
23:37.15
Lambert
284.
9
Seth Lindsey
23:37.75
Parkview
285.
9
Jack Curran
23:38.19
Milton
286.
10
Andrew Smith
23:38.39
Mill Creek
287.
11
Ethan Crites
23:39.80
Lakeside DeKalb
288.
10
Anish Jannu
23:42.08
Milton
289.
12
Nick Walker
23:42.18
St Pius X Catholic
290.
10
Alex Williams
23:42.38
Parkview
291.
9
Ben Coppinger
23:43.11
Lambert
292.
10
Will Caldwell
23:44.54
Lakeside DeKalb
293.
10
Kenneth Johnson
23:45.17
Milton
294.
10
Jr Stamper
23:47.98
Harrison
295.
10
Jackson Vollor
23:48.67
South Forsyth
296.
12
Brian Nelson
23:50.33
Alpharetta
297.
10
Emilio Tejeda
23:53.17
Archer
298.
12
Michael Francis
23:54.03
Parkview
299.
12
Zach Riddle
23:57.96
Archer
300.
9
Michael Cooper
24:00.08
St Pius X Catholic
301.
9
Kiran Kashyap
24:00.21
Alpharetta
302.
11
Joshua Robinson
24:02.53
Milton
303.
10
Sebastian De Jesus
24:04.10
Mill Creek
304.
11
Declan Thanner
24:04.26
Westminster
305.
10
Nick King
24:05.19
Milton
306.
9
Jacob Ziegler
24:05.33
Harrison
307.
10
Jacob Duke
24:05.73
Hillgrove (Cobb)
308.
11
Kevin Brown
24:05.85
St Pius X Catholic
309.
9
Jp Eisenhauer
24:06.35
Marist
310.
12
Grayson Guzowski
24:06.78
Alpharetta
311.
9
David Brown
24:07.66
Mill Creek
312.
9
Kyle Lowe
24:08.71
Harrison
313.
12
Xavier Holliday
24:08.83
Westminster
314.
11
Emmett Lepp
24:09.20
Blessed Trinity
315.
10
Nathan Pavik
24:10.31
Harrison
316.
10
Matthew Lanum
24:10.80
Parkview
317.
9
Spencer Raimondo
24:10.83
Alpharetta
318.
10
Tyler Clifton
24:16.07
Parkview
319.
9
Chance Phillips
24:20.21
Alpharetta
320.
9
Owen Jaskwhich
24:21.98
Blessed Trinity
321.
12
James Greene
24:23.54
Westminster
322.
10
Robert Neal
24:23.71
Milton
323.
10
Dravin Huycke
24:26.33
Archer
324.
10
Ryan Watson
24:27.24
St Pius X Catholic
325.
11
Brett Wood
24:28.23
Hillgrove (Cobb)
326.
12
Jacob Buffington
24:29.95
North Oconee
327.
11
Christian Fedel
24:31.34
Milton
328.
10
Brandon Barnes
24:32.24
Milton
329.
10
Abbaagammal Abajabir
24:33.09
Lakeside DeKalb
330.
11
Jacob Amin
24:35.14
Lakeside DeKalb
331.
9
Connor Kruger
24:36.13
Harrison
332.
9
Charlie Heller
24:36.29
Blessed Trinity
333.
9
Nicholas Dwyer
24:37.14
Harrison
334.
10
Matthew McGruder
24:37.78
Harrison
335.
9
Robbie Maimone
24:37.84
St Pius X Catholic
336.
10
Derrick Thomas
24:39.18
Archer
337.
10
Finn Drummond
24:39.52
Milton
338.
9
Landon Kelly
24:39.74
Alpharetta
339.
10
Daylen Talekar
24:40.93
Parkview
340.
9
Joey Camp
24:44.97
Harrison
341.
10
William Lansden
24:46.13
Lambert
342.
11
Aidan Quirk
24:46.39
Marist
343.
12
Victor Hudson
24:53.00
North Oconee
344.
11
Matthew Mazzacano
24:54.78
Milton
345.
12
Sean Moran
24:54.92
Blessed Trinity
346.
12
Matthew Lad
24:56.46
Blessed Trinity
347.
9
Evan Peterson
24:59.49
Harrison
348.
9
Owen Hogan
25:03.40
Blessed Trinity
349.
10
Parker Kane
25:04.02
Mill Creek
350.
9
Bobby Kulbick
25:14.05
Lambert
351.
9
Dillon Smith
25:16.42
North Oconee
352.
11
Michael Ford
25:17.78
Lambert
353.
9
Zachary Snipes
25:19.46
Milton
354.
9
Michael Lindsey
25:20.03
Parkview
355.
12
Brent Hohn
25:22.99
Cambridge
356.
11
Kartikeya Singh
25:28.24
Alpharetta
357.
12
Jack Schuff
25:29.66
North Oconee
358.
10
Daniel Hollenbeck
25:32.67
Mill Creek
359.
10
Mac Smith
25:34.48
Alpharetta
360.
9
Karsen Anthony
25:35.39
Mill Creek
361.
9
Carson Payne
25:38.40
Blessed Trinity
362.
10
Dhruva Ghosh
25:40.33
Westminster
363.
11
Gareth Bloemeke
25:43.18
Cambridge
364.
9
Rocky Davis
25:43.20
Lambert
365.
9
Bo Morris
25:53.26
North Oconee
366.
10
Liam Stuart
25:55.96
Alpharetta
367.
9
Eduardo Echeverria
25:58.77
Milton
368.
10
Nathan Barnette
25:59.37
Westminster
369.
10
Will Jurgens
25:59.88
Blessed Trinity
370.
11
Nick Beckham
26:00.16
Alpharetta
371.
9
Sam Gordon
26:15.89
Milton
372.
10
Ethan White
26:16.23
Milton
373.
9
Ryan Hoitsma
26:18.27
Milton
374.
9
Juan Higuera
26:22.24
Alpharetta
375.
9
Adam Klein
26:24.86
Milton
376.
9
Eli Schomer
26:25.48
Harrison
377.
11
Ryan Strydom
26:25.77
Alpharetta
378.
9
Andrew Bond
26:28.87
North Oconee
379.
9
Spencer Payne
26:30.13
Lakeside DeKalb
380.
9
Stephen Solley
26:32.18
Milton
381.
9
Alex Changes
26:32.49
Westminster
382.
9
Dev Shah
26:38.18
Cambridge
383.
12
Bryson Moore
26:44.45
Milton
384.
9
Gavin Purify
26:52.20
Hillgrove (Cobb)
385.
12
Nate Poulter
26:56.97
North Oconee
386.
12
William Downing
26:57.21
Blessed Trinity
387.
12
Porter Thiele
26:57.62
Blessed Trinity
388.
9
David Wahl
26:58.82
Alpharetta
389.
9
Brayden Vaught
27:04.89
Milton
390.
10
Daniel Tello
27:07.54
North Oconee
391.
9
Jack Quisito
27:07.71
Cambridge
392.
11
Aman Measho
27:11.60
Parkview
393.
9
Manav Patel
27:15.12
Alpharetta
394.
9
Tyler Sabo
27:25.78
Cambridge
395.
9
Duncan McCarthy
27:28.70
Alpharetta
396.
9
Ellery Smith
27:32.01
Marist
397.
10
Tj McLeod
27:44.25
Lambert
398.
12
Mason Sale
27:44.96
North Oconee
399.
10
Thomas Schendl
27:49.63
Blessed Trinity
400.
12
Thomas Baker
27:54.70
Lambert
401.
9
Erik Michailovs
28:04.83
Milton
402.
11
Carter Washburn
28:09.59
Cambridge
403.
11
John Watkins
28:13.39
Westminster
404.
9
Chandler Keown
28:31.54
Parkview
405.
10
Sanmi Omonaiye
28:40.71
Harrison
406.
11
Drew Carter
28:42.17
Mill Creek
407.
11
Liam Kozma
29:17.30
Cambridge
408.
9
Liam Resch
29:32.22
Milton
409.
10
Grant Michaud
29:59.91
Blessed Trinity
410.
12
Andrew Von Hillebr...
31:08.57
Milton
411.
10
Cole Buczynsky
33:54.48
North Oconee
412.
9
Davis DeCredico
35:10.31
Milton
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Championship
Official Team Scores
1.
Milton
45
2.
South Forsyth
47
3.
Marist
98
4.
Harrison
145
5.
Blessed Trinity
162
6.
Parkview
179
7.
Mill Creek
183
8.
Lambert
255
9.
Cambridge
267
10.
Westminster
289
11.
St Pius X Catholic
299
12.
Grayson
303
13.
George Walton Comp
356
14.
Archer
382
15.
Hillgrove (Cobb)
412
17.
Alpharetta
525
18.
North Oconee
556
19.
Forsyth Central
573
1.
11
Anish Gupta
17:48.41
Milton
2.
12
Austin Mueller
17:49.69
Milton
3.
11
Jack Frager
17:50.92
Lambert
4.
12
Jack Maley
17:51.38
Marist
5.
11
Taylor Sobczak
17:54.37
South Forsyth
6.
11
Oliver Hewitt
17:57.06
Lakeside DeKalb
7.
11
Ben Hanlon
17:58.21
South Forsyth
8.
10
Joe Pontrelli
18:00.10
South Forsyth
9.
10
Joe Pick
18:03.97
Milton
10.
9
Mark Martin
18:05.50
South Forsyth
11.
11
Hayden Fukushima
18:06.04
Marist
12.
12
Gabriel Cruz
18:06.13
Mill Creek
13.
10
Tyler Talik
18:08.37
Parkview
14.
12
Jack Rush
18:12.67
Milton
15.
12
Zach Zeigler
18:12.98
Harrison
16.
9
Matthew Propp
18:14.63
Westminster
17.
11
Willem Verska
18:17.50
South Forsyth
18.
9
Jaylen Mallet
18:18.72
Marist
19.
12
Kai McKeever
18:19.86
Milton
20.
11
Gavin Roman
18:28.94
Milton
21.
9
Noah Connelly
18:29.34
Harrison
22.
12
Eli Jones
18:29.37
Milton
23.
11
Andy Nicholl
18:29.53
Blessed Trinity
24.
12
Jeremy Benson
18:31.33
Marist
25.
10
Harrison Siegel
18:32.72
South Forsyth
26.
9
Adam Wade
18:33.09
Blessed Trinity
27.
10
Charles W Clack
18:33.38
Grayson
28.
10
Davis Wallace
18:34.27
Blessed Trinity
29.
10
Nate Hammond
18:35.70
South Forsyth
30.
10
Ben Mattson
18:35.85
Parkview
31.
12
Christopher Lindsley
18:36.19
Harrison
32.
12
Chad Boyden
18:36.55
Harrison
33.
12
Tanner LeeMaster
18:36.78
Cambridge
34.
12
Will O'Reilly
18:39.20
George Walton Comp
35.
10
Ryan Vaughn
18:39.52
South Forsyth
36.
12
Eric Franklin
18:42.36
Milton
37.
11
Ross Hanner
18:43.76
Mill Creek
38.
9
Ron Miller
18:44.25
Blessed Trinity
39.
11
Luke Surowiec
18:44.54
Mill Creek
40.
9
Andrew Todd
18:47.96
Parkview
41.
9
Gram Russell
18:49.90
St Pius X Catholic
42.
9
Evan Miner
18:50.31
Archer
43.
9
Diego Palmisano
18:50.99
Marist
44.
10
Gage McKay
18:51.90
Mill Creek
45.
10
Lucas Gonzalez
18:54.31
Marist
46.
12
Marcus Danckert
18:54.91
Marist
47.
10
Yonathan Tekle
18:55.35
Parkview
48.
12
Jacob Pitchford
18:57.88
Harrison
49.
10
Adam Schaich
18:57.92
Cambridge
50.
12
Ethan Hennessey
18:58.53
St Pius X Catholic
51.
10
Joshua Fuller
18:58.54
Blessed Trinity
52.
12
William Knapp
18:58.95
Cambridge
53.
12
Max Noxon
18:59.36
Blessed Trinity
54.
9
Colin Mcclelland
18:59.65
South Forsyth
55.
9
Blaise Fleury
18:59.71
Westminster
56.
10
Noah Fann
19:02.68
Parkview
57.
10
Carter Stowell
19:04.25
Parkview
58.
12
Xinchen Zhang
19:05.77
George Walton Comp
59.
12
Jackson Casey
19:06.31
Lambert
60.
11
Jonathon Farfoud
19:06.52
Mill Creek
61.
12
Andrew Letke
19:07.13
Grayson
62.
12
Rains Draper
19:08.68
Westminster
63.
10
Daniel Varzavi
19:10.70
South Forsyth
64.
12
Eric Grzech
19:10.80
Grayson
65.
10
Gus Warren
19:11.65
Hillgrove (Cobb)
66.
9
Kaine Dudley
19:13.69
Cambridge
67.
11
Pete FitzSimons
19:14.63
Parkview
68.
12
Spencer Lail
19:15.31
Parkview
69.
11
Austin Wilwayco
19:15.99
Lambert
70.
9
Grady O'Neal
19:16.30
Lambert
71.
10
Spencer Watry
19:16.39
Milton
72.
12
Conor Sheehan
19:17.39
St Pius X Catholic
73.
10
Alex Kleckley
19:17.59
Lambert
74.
9
Logan Wiley
19:17.84
St Pius X Catholic
75.
9
Gavin Piet
19:18.47
Grayson
76.
12
Tyler Harris
19:18.55
George Walton Comp
77.
10
Justin King
19:19.65
Archer
78.
11
Nolan Canter
19:20.66
Harrison
79.
11
Jordan McClean
19:24.68
Hillgrove (Cobb)
80.
12
Bradley Patterson
19:25.13
Mill Creek
81.
10
Colin Shin
19:27.21
Cambridge
82.
12
Matthew Whritenour
19:27.73
Hillgrove (Cobb)
83.
12
Albert Zhang
19:28.92
Westminster
84.
11
Ben Lathrop
19:29.27
St Pius X Catholic
85.
10
Josh Lancaster
19:29.64
Blessed Trinity
86.
12
Daniel Cruz
19:30.74
Mill Creek
87.
11
Eshan Ravuri
19:30.82
Lambert
88.
11
Blake Baule
19:32.42
Milton
89.
11
Colby Clancy
19:33.34
Lambert
90.
11
Will Griffin
19:33.58
Blessed Trinity
91.
11
Evangelos Katsoudas
19:36.02
Lakeside DeKalb
92.
9
Mason Bridgers
19:36.93
George Walton Comp
93.
12
Cameron Jackson
19:38.39
Lambert
94.
10
Woods Curry
19:38.99
Westminster
95.
9
Hugh Bargeron
19:39.03
Harrison
96.
9
Lane Hulett
19:40.05
Lambert
97.
12
Esteban Wingate
19:40.58
Archer
98.
11
Hampton Maxim
19:41.09
Westminster
99.
12
Harrison Tarr
19:41.20
Grayson
100.
12
Jason Russell
19:41.71
Mill Creek
101.
11
Nathan Maina
19:42.32
Archer
102.
11
Alexander Severtson
19:43.83
Cambridge
103.
11
Matthew Streeter
19:44.05
Mill Creek
104.
9
Brendan O'sullivan
19:44.36
Forsyth Central
105.
12
Logan McCarrey
19:44.62
Harrison
106.
10
Ian Morceau
19:45.63
Harrison
107.
10
Anthony Mattie
19:45.86
Cambridge
108.
9
Mac McCartney
19:49.09
Archer
109.
9
Theodore Jobson
19:49.34
St Pius X Catholic
110.
11
Braedon Bensley
19:50.56
Hillgrove (Cobb)
111.
11
Collin Eblen
19:52.84
Mill Creek
112.
9
Brendan Sheehan
19:54.71
St Pius X Catholic
113.
12
Eric Marburger
19:55.22
Marist
114.
11
Jayson Streater
19:56.11
Parkview
115.
12
Ishan Ghosh
19:57.02
Westminster
116.
12
Brendan Hudgins
19:57.39
Blessed Trinity
117.
10
Cameron Lindsey
19:58.30
Archer
118.
11
Patrick Wahl
19:59.82
Alpharetta
119.
12
Noah Kopp
20:01.06
North Oconee
120.
9
Tucker Cox
20:01.83
North Oconee
121.
10
Grant Oglesby
20:02.57
Cambridge
122.
11
Gavin Cash
20:04.07
Marist
123.
10
Evan Shadoff
20:04.88
Lambert
124.
11
Kyler Wilson
20:07.25
Cambridge
125.
10
Timothy Green
20:07.60
Alpharetta
126.
9
Matt Ward
20:08.40
Archer
127.
10
Michael Scaiff
20:08.49
Alpharetta
128.
9
Justin Doering
20:09.67
Cambridge
129.
12
Brandon Starks
20:10.28
Hillgrove (Cobb)
130.
10
Jackson Frizzell
20:10.58
Alpharetta
131.
11
Will Reese
20:11.13
St Pius X Catholic
132.
10
Zachary Sprenkle
20:11.53
Hillgrove (Cobb)
133.
11
Sam Jensen
20:13.11
Hillgrove (Cobb)
134.
10
Carson Davis
20:14.26
Harrison
135.
9
Patrick Faust
20:18.79
Marist
136.
12
Finn Haisty
20:18.91
Hillgrove (Cobb)
137.
10
Errol Williams
20:20.50
Alpharetta
138.
11
Cameron Collins
20:21.18
Forsyth Central
139.
8
Evan Leahy
20:22.06
Lakeside DeKalb
140.
9
Will Batelaan
20:24.81
Westminster
141.
11
Drew Alter
20:25.71
George Walton Comp
142.
11
James Hummel
20:27.71
Lakeside DeKalb
143.
11
Walker Gleeson
20:33.31
Westminster
144.
11
David Brown
20:34.82
Parkview
145.
10
Jalan McCaskill
20:40.07
Archer
146.
12
Jalen Jenkins
20:42.18
Hillgrove (Cobb)
147.
11
Michael Shirley
20:43.53
North Oconee
148.
12
Paul Sprenkle
20:44.00
Hillgrove (Cobb)
149.
10
Chase Broughman
20:45.69
Lakeside DeKalb
150.
10
Jason Gaddy
20:46.61
Archer
151.
9
Drew Oldham
20:48.21
Forsyth Central
152.
12
Dhruv Prakash
20:50.58
North Oconee
153.
12
Marc LeVan
20:53.76
Lakeside DeKalb
154.
9
Stephen Mustard
20:54.04
North Oconee
155.
11
Khirin Washington
20:55.22
Lakeside DeKalb
156.
10
Ben Hecker
20:55.71
Lakeside DeKalb
157.
11
Matthew Holmquist
20:56.84
Alpharetta
158.
12
Evan Vivio
20:57.42
Alpharetta
159.
12
Boston Jones
20:58.30
Alpharetta
160.
9
Cody Bray
21:00.09
North Oconee
161.
11
Conar Jensen
21:02.01
North Oconee
162.
12
Colin McCormick
21:03.24
North Oconee
163.
12
Connor Hulsman
21:07.07
Alpharetta
164.
12
Grier Jobson
21:08.95
St Pius X Catholic
165.
10
Patrick Gleason
21:20.06
Lakeside DeKalb
166.
9
Tyler Meyer
21:21.79
Archer
167.
12
Erik Montag
21:52.31
Westminster
168.
9
Jacob Droegemueller
22:56.19
Forsyth Central
169.
12
Zach Poss
23:29.84
Forsyth Central
170.
10
Tyler Cook
23:38.56
Forsyth Central
171.
11
Anthony Corley
23:56.29
Forsyth Central
172.
10
Michael Monteith
23:59.85
Lakeside DeKalb
173.
10
Reese Philips
24:12.94
Forsyth Central
174.
10
Trent Drenkard
26:04.62
Forsyth Central
175.
9
William Evans
26:05.74
Forsyth Central
176.
11
Sam McNeil
26:42.30
Forsyth Central
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Gold
Official Team Scores
1.
Brookwood
56
2.
Norcross
59
3.
Lanier
108
4.
Allatoona
122
5.
Kennesaw Mtn
164
6.
Marietta
219
7.
Collins Hill
231
8.
Roswell
250
9.
Northview
251
10.
Flowery Branch
274
11.
Johnson
300
12.
Chattahoochee
311
13.
James Clemens
362
14.
Hebron Christian Academy
415
15.
Dunwoody
476
16.
Wesleyan
493
17.
Mountain View
509
18.
Alexander
516
19.
The Lovett
557
20.
Duluth
585
21.
Dawson County
623
22.
Strong Rock Christian
694
23.
Chamblee
700
24.
North Cobb Comp
762
25.
Hiram
767
26.
North Hall
793
27.
Banks County
814
28.
Westover
832
1.
10
Luis Alvarado
18:01.61
Johnson
2.
10
Luke Cranor
18:30.55
Lanier
3.
9
Elliot Januzelli
18:34.94
Norcross
4.
10
Nahum Semret
18:44.64
Brookwood
5.
10
Ethan Shepherd
18:52.71
Allatoona
6.
11
Tj Hargrove
18:54.62
Kennesaw Mtn
7.
9
Cade McElhanon
18:57.58
Brookwood
8.
9
Ben Franzen
19:01.04
Norcross
9.
11
Garrett Lynch
19:02.20
Lanier
10.
12
Brandon Engstrom
19:04.79
Hebron Christian Aca...
11.
12
Nick Beard
19:06.50
Northview
12.
12
Dylan South
19:08.85
Norcross
13.
9
Will Bray
19:08.89
Brookwood
14.
12
Matthew Arrowood
19:11.90
Lanier
15.
10
Wesley Jarnagin
19:12.12
Brookwood
16.
10
Josh Underwood
19:13.62
Norcross
17.
11
Artrell Correa
19:15.93
Brookwood
18.
11
Donovan Millsaps
19:16.72
Allatoona
19.
10
Evan Culbertson
19:16.84
Brookwood
20.
9
Jacob Foster
19:17.37
Norcross
21.
8
James May
19:17.63
Marietta
22.
9
Seth Wheeler
19:18.74
Brookwood
23.
11
Dennis Guerra-Pera...
19:22.06
Norcross
24.
11
Connor Fuson
19:22.33
Kennesaw Mtn
25.
10
Joe Weitzel
19:22.35
Brookwood
26.
8
Noah Kilgore
19:22.65
Strong Rock Christian
27.
11
Andrew Gautreaux
19:23.85
Collins Hill
28.
9
Christian Moss
19:24.23
Kennesaw Mtn
29.
11
Tyler Washburn
19:24.42
Kennesaw Mtn
30.
10
Andrew Blackwell
19:25.38
Flowery Branch
31.
12
Aaron Jacobs
19:25.79
Allatoona
32.
12
Omar Bryant
19:27.92
Collins Hill
33.
9
Jack Mikell
19:29.47
Brookwood
34.
9
Owen Roberts
19:31.21
Roswell
35.
9
Eric Van ness
19:33.67
Norcross
36.
9
Aiden Myers
19:34.13
Allatoona
37.
10
Connor Heffron
19:37.16
Allatoona
38.
11
Matthew Boulanger
19:37.48
Allatoona
39.
10
Jesse Goebel
19:39.16
Brookwood
40.
12
Harrison Forlines
19:39.24
Roswell
41.
12
Connor Thorburn
19:40.38
Brookwood
42.
10
Axel Aparicio
19:44.70
Collins Hill
43.
10
Hunter Watson
19:48.52
Roswell
44.
9
Nathan Alexander
19:50.21
Hebron Christian Aca...
45.
12
Jalin Johnson
19:52.70
Lanier
46.
12
Quincy Olocha
19:52.74
Lanier
47.
9
Steve Faubert
19:53.04
Flowery Branch
48.
11
Isaac Jaocbsen
19:53.11
Allatoona
49.
9
David Melton
19:54.59
Brookwood
50.
10
Taurus Thomas
19:54.80
Marietta
51.
9
Brendan Teverino
19:56.15
Marietta
52.
9
Suraj Edara
19:56.79
Chattahoochee
53.
11
Vincent Quach
19:57.26
Collins Hill
54.
9
Logan Ely
19:57.32
Chattahoochee
55.
11
Rohan Edara
19:59.17
Chattahoochee
56.
12
Bryce Brown
20:00.19
James Clemens
57.
12
Tristan Cozier
20:01.87
Northview
58.
8
Cade Mayfield
20:02.17
Marietta
59.
10
Kai Vigardt
20:02.35
Brookwood
60.
9
Joe Compton
20:02.69
Marietta
61.
10
Alex Hong
20:03.88
Brookwood
62.
10
John Ludwiczak
20:05.68
Brookwood
63.
9
Travis Grant
20:05.76
Lanier
64.
10
Trenton Word
20:05.83
Flowery Branch
65.
9
Nate Gould
20:06.92
Chattahoochee
66.
9
Collin Jarnagin
20:07.81
Brookwood
67.
11
Ethan Hosey
20:08.96
Brookwood
68.
9
Elijah Cook
20:10.02
Lanier
69.
11
Alejandro Palafox
20:11.69
Johnson
70.
10
Sean O?neil
20:12.45
Northview
71.
12
Maxmillian Howard
20:12.87
Northview
72.
11
Tre'juan Byrd
20:13.18
Marietta
73.
10
Kody Shively
20:14.37
James Clemens
74.
11
Wyatt Crocker
20:14.58
Johnson
75.
10
Jeremy Maier
20:15.20
Roswell
76.
10
Darren Horton
20:15.33
Allatoona
77.
11
Joseph Holder
20:16.05
James Clemens
78.
10
Daniel El-Sayegh
20:17.15
Norcross
79.
11
Chris Rosado
20:17.59
Northview
80.
11
Brenden Riser
20:19.66
Flowery Branch
81.
11
Nathan Landrum
20:20.58
Brookwood
82.
12
Michael Donehoo
20:21.13
Mountain View
83.
11
Levi Baggett
20:22.25
Dawson County
84.
8
Michael Buss
20:22.36
Marietta
85.
10
Zack Butler
20:25.05
Alexander
86.
10
Owen Gavlak
20:25.83
Dunwoody
87.
11
Cole Elsivier
20:25.83
Wesleyan
88.
9
Nicholas Phillips
20:26.55
Lanier
89.
10
Pierce Schmidt-Fel...
20:28.36
The Lovett
90.
9
John Mark Ingalls
20:28.69
James Clemens
91.
10
Thomas Brunner
20:30.32
Roswell
92.
9
Harrison Lackey
20:31.77
Flowery Branch
93.
12
Harrison Miller
20:33.57
Brookwood
94.
11
Tate Fletcher
20:33.74
Kennesaw Mtn
95.
10
Christopher Smith
20:34.11
Brookwood
96.
11
Aaron Chan
20:35.05
Duluth
97.
11
Richie Hernandez
20:35.56
Johnson
98.
9
Jacob Frank
20:35.56
The Lovett
99.
9
Cole Elliot
20:38.05
Kennesaw Mtn
100.
12
Matt Adent
20:38.29
Wesleyan
101.
9
Geoffrey Huggins
20:38.52
Roswell
102.
11
Alex Ferrante'
20:38.65
Hebron Christian Aca...
103.
9
Kendrick Wong
20:38.86
Roswell
104.
11
Shihab Moinuddin
20:39.14
Collins Hill
105.
9
Ian Toole
20:39.31
Lanier
106.
9
Edwin Leanos
20:39.96
Flowery Branch
107.
9
Michael Parnes
20:40.40
Roswell
108.
10
Michael Bolnik
20:41.83
Duluth
109.
11
Leighton Chen
20:41.84
Dunwoody
110.
11
Ralph Kindler
20:43.37
Kennesaw Mtn
111.
10
Charlie Esposito
20:43.82
Roswell
112.
10
William Ridenour
20:44.84
Allatoona
113.
12
Jean Karlo Paez-Co...
20:46.89
Duluth
114.
9
Cooper OPP
20:46.98
Mountain View
115.
10
Drew Claerbout
20:48.17
Roswell
116.
11
Skyler Johnston
20:49.44
Johnson
117.
11
Carter Bridge
20:49.59
Collins Hill
118.
8
Will Barnes
20:49.75
Marietta
119.
11
Noah Covey
20:51.22
Dunwoody
120.
9
Ben Casteel
20:51.62
Flowery Branch
121.
9
Nicholas Brown
20:52.41
Brookwood
122.
10
Dylan Faulkner
20:52.45
Alexander
123.
9
Alex Tawes
20:53.21
Roswell
124.
10
Andrew Hugg
20:54.05
Kennesaw Mtn
125.
10
Fernando Hernandez
20:54.14
Johnson
126.
10
Arish Virani
20:54.42
Northview
127.
9
Cameron Yates
20:55.53
Alexander
128.
11
Kevin Ortiz
20:55.80
Brookwood
129.
10
Matthew Bacon
20:56.17
Brookwood
130.
9
Connor Edler
20:57.44
Mountain View
131.
9
Biruk Agizie
20:57.57
Kennesaw Mtn
132.
10
Jackson Walls
20:58.12
Wesleyan
133.
12
Jason Hughes
20:58.76
Dunwoody
134.
11
Charles McBride
20:58.78
James Clemens
135.
9
Chase Quandt
20:59.31
Roswell
136.
9
Tyler Hood
20:59.67
Chamblee
137.
9
Connor Crosby
21:01.43
Brookwood
138.
9
Casey Watson
21:01.55
Chattahoochee
139.
10
Henok Hagos
21:01.87
Brookwood
140.
9
Davis Fain
21:04.33
Chattahoochee
141.
10
Matt Beiger
21:05.37
Dunwoody
142.
10
Elias Lopez
21:06.52
Johnson
143.
11
Marshall Miller
21:06.56
Westover
144.
9
Matt Hossley
21:07.42
Northview
145.
12
Gabe Cranor
21:07.74
Lanier
146.
9
Joshua Sharp
21:08.14
Brookwood
147.
10
Prater Clift
21:09.72
Roswell
148.
9
Simon Huaman
21:09.75
Allatoona
149.
12
Jack Mills
21:09.77
Wesleyan
150.
10
Gregory Zhang
21:11.62
Brookwood
151.
12
Daniel Jimenez
21:12.30
Norcross
152.
9
Donovan Williams
21:13.26
Mountain View
153.
9
Martin Lachev
21:13.41
Norcross
154.
11
Ivan Ortiz
21:13.61
Johnson
155.
10
Isaac Tolentino
21:14.34
Johnson
156.
12
Adolfo Bermudez
21:15.17
Lanier
157.
9
Seth Eaton
21:16.09
Alexander
158.
10
Tyler Sturtevant
21:16.34
Wesleyan
159.
9
Harrison Gracey
21:17.08
Wesleyan
160.
9
Aiden Hall
21:19.00
Collins Hill
161.
11
Vince Giordano
21:19.50
Norcross
162.
9
Tai Crisco
21:20.46
Roswell
163.
11
Connor Humphreys
21:21.27
Dunwoody
164.
10
Cody Rowland
21:22.82
Hiram
165.
9
Alex Gibson
21:23.10
Flowery Branch
166.
12
Luis De leon
21:23.15
Norcross
167.
9
Hunter Thorp
21:23.34
Collins Hill
168.
11
Daniel Kolman
21:24.53
Collins Hill
169.
10
Davis Burch
21:25.17
The Lovett
170.
9
Ben Nichols
21:25.27
Brookwood
171.
11
Rajesh Patel
21:26.10
James Clemens
172.
11
Raleigh Payne
21:26.23
Dawson County
173.
11
Amir Muzafarov
21:26.37
Chattahoochee
174.
8
Roman Bresnock
21:26.43
Marietta
175.
9
Jacob Price
21:26.77
Wesleyan
176.
12
Wyatt Penland
21:27.32
Lanier
177.
9
Dylan Shust
21:27.33
Brookwood
178.
8
Andrew Owens
21:28.19
Marietta
179.
10
Nate Grimes
21:29.33
Alexander
180.
9
Timothy Booker
21:29.74
Mountain View
181.
11
Cole Cantrell
21:30.17
Kennesaw Mtn
182.
9
Walker Hanley
21:30.38
Brookwood
183.
11
Christopher Hannan
21:30.90
Chamblee
184.
11
Anthony Cartagena
21:32.74
Chattahoochee
185.
11
Christan Mathew
21:32.77
Brookwood
186.
10
Christian Kim
21:33.03
Brookwood
187.
9
Harrison Leath
21:33.25
Wesleyan
188.
11
Dylan Cruz
21:33.83
Chamblee
189.
9
Tyson Blount
21:34.21
Collins Hill
190.
12
Nestor Morfin
21:34.73
Johnson
191.
10
Gabriel Salinas
21:36.48
Brookwood
192.
12
Harrison Dromey
21:36.65
Kennesaw Mtn
193.
8
Ethan Smith
21:37.20
Dawson County
194.
9
Grant Salter
21:38.04
Norcross
195.
12
Omar Azmi
21:38.59
Brookwood
196.
10
Isaac Stobo
21:40.02
North Cobb Comp
197.
10
Eli Gillespie
21:40.11
Alexander
198.
11
Ryan Oliver
21:42.30
Hebron Christian Aca...
199.
9
Joshua Upton
21:42.69
Brookwood
200.
9
Gavin Lynch
21:42.75
Lanier
201.
9
Arjun Smith
21:43.57
Northview
202.
10
Johnny Morales
21:43.69
Johnson
203.
9
Jack Arant
21:44.52
Dunwoody
204.
10
Calvin Engstrom
21:44.77
James Clemens
205.
10
Cameron Thorburn
21:44.96
Brookwood
206.
12
Austin Hamilton
21:46.00
Brookwood
207.
9
Leo Cervantes
21:46.01
Johnson
208.
9
Rhys Baker
21:46.89
Flowery Branch
209.
10
Daniel Sanchez
21:46.96
Johnson
210.
8
Ryan Mcginnis
21:47.57
Dawson County
211.
11
Sam King
21:47.93
The Lovett
212.
11
Shuntal Walter
21:48.39
Marietta
213.
10
Brandon Zambrano
21:48.98
Marietta
214.
12
Charles Lowe
21:49.76
Alexander
215.
10
Jorge Evangelista
21:51.75
Collins Hill
216.
10
Yafet Abraham
21:53.44
Brookwood
217.
11
Chase Ledgerwood
21:53.63
Alexander
218.
12
Amir Suber
21:53.90
The Lovett
219.
11
Brian Hunting
21:54.06
Mountain View
220.
12
Henry Beltrami
21:54.79
Wesleyan
221.
10
Noah Kew
21:55.10
Roswell
222.
12
Marshall Findley
21:55.52
Allatoona
223.
8
Nicolas-Joseph Gir...
21:57.65
Marietta
224.
9
Bryce Barber
21:59.94
Roswell
225.
11
Jake Bruce
22:00.24
North Hall
226.
10
Jones Bell
22:01.03
The Lovett
227.
11
Luke Schiller
22:01.17
Wesleyan
228.
11
Davis Farmer
22:01.34
Flowery Branch
229.
9
Nathan Klavohn
22:03.17
The Lovett
230.
12
Alan Barrett
22:03.18
Roswell
231.
11
Peyton Howell
22:03.57
Kennesaw Mtn
232.
10
Michael Porcelli
22:05.05
Brookwood
233.
12
Anandhu Anil
22:05.78
Brookwood
234.
10
Cole Lanham
22:07.20
Hebron Christian Aca...
235.
9
Aidan Chen
22:07.32
Dunwoody
236.
11
Rant Huggins
22:07.36
The Lovett
237.
11
Drew Shaffer
22:07.50
Wesleyan
238.
9
Kevin Santana
22:07.85
North Hall
239.
12
Shawn Howat
22:07.91
Hiram
240.
12
Emmanuel Kirui
22:08.11
North Cobb Comp
241.
11
Dylan Sullenberer
22:09.83
Wesleyan
242.
12
Christopher Lee
22:10.99
Wesleyan
243.
10
Nate Olmstead
22:11.43
The Lovett
244.
12
Kenneth Lawrence
22:14.01
Banks County
245.
9
Justin Issacson
22:14.49
Norcross
246.
9
Paul Wang
22:15.71
Brookwood
247.
9
Evan Watson
22:16.44
Roswell
248.
9
Aj Salvadori
22:16.44
Roswell
249.
10
Mark Baisier
22:17.42
Wesleyan
250.
11
Jared Kissoon
22:18.29
Collins Hill
251.
9
Will McDowell
22:18.64
Flowery Branch
252.
9
Jordan Martin
22:18.84
Hiram
253.
11
Elijah Pritchett
22:19.91
Banks County
254.
11
Davis Chapman
22:20.58
Wesleyan
255.
10
Luke Garcia
22:20.95
Duluth
256.
11
Andrew Gabrielle
22:21.89
Flowery Branch
257.
10
Mitchell McKeon
22:22.56
Brookwood
258.
9
Max Hobbs
22:22.91
The Lovett
259.
11
Max Le
22:23.55
Northview
260.
11
Cooper Vance
22:24.41
Roswell
261.
11
Sean Gibbons
22:24.53
Flowery Branch
262.
9
Dylan Seymus
22:25.78
Chattahoochee
263.
9
Weston Zimmerman
22:26.35
Wesleyan
264.
9
Jackson Hellums
22:27.03
James Clemens
265.
10
Logan Stockman
22:27.05
Chattahoochee
266.
9
Elijah Hedgecoth
22:27.34
Strong Rock Christian
267.
8
David McNeil
22:27.57
Marietta
268.
9
Mason Harsh
22:27.62
Brookwood
269.
9
Will Novak
22:27.78
The Lovett
270.
9
David Franchak
22:29.09
Chattahoochee
271.
12
Cole Heiden
22:30.39
Hebron Christian Aca...
272.
11
Ty Frandsen
22:31.48
Brookwood
273.
11
Josh Schaeffer
22:32.63
Collins Hill
274.
11
Jimmy Ngyuen
22:34.67
Norcross
275.
11
Adam Joseph
22:34.72
Mountain View
276.
11
Oliver Hardin
22:34.93
Kennesaw Mtn
277.
10
James Fite
22:36.48
The Lovett
278.
9
Ian Frank
22:36.70
Norcross
279.
9
Jason Baltazar
22:37.53
Johnson
280.
7
Matthew Lemons
22:37.86
Notre Dame Academy
281.
9
Joey Cartagena
22:39.19
Chattahoochee
282.
10
Andy Yang
22:39.91
Wesleyan
283.
9
Nathan Guerra
22:40.19
Westover
284.
9
Alex Butticaz
22:40.58
Brookwood
285.
9
Bradley Hernandez
22:42.56
North Hall
286.
10
Jackson Pass
22:43.85
Allatoona
287.
12
Jacob Nelson
22:44.15
Lanier
288.
11
Andrew Ivins
22:44.84
North Cobb Comp
289.
9
John Velez
22:45.60
James Clemens
290.
7
Dylan Templet
22:46.57
James Clemens
291.
9
Jacob Provence
22:47.30
Brookwood
292.
11
James Craig
22:48.14
North Cobb Comp
293.
12
Charles Evans
22:48.17
Chamblee
294.
9
Bode Martin
22:48.35
Roswell
295.
11
Miguel Guerrero
22:48.59
Johnson
296.
8
Ian Bliss
22:48.92
Dawson County
297.
9
Mason Smith
22:49.02
Flowery Branch
298.
10
Daniel Niemann
22:51.37
Wesleyan
299.
10
Patrick Angel
22:52.97
Banks County
300.
11
Ben Bass
22:54.16
Dunwoody
301.
10
Beau Blanton
22:54.41
Wesleyan
302.
9
James Burns
22:54.77
Northview
303.
8
Christian Dent
22:56.19
Strong Rock Christian
304.
10
Colby Eskew
22:56.27
Flowery Branch
305.
12
Jeffery Davis
22:56.82
Kennesaw Mtn
306.
9
Ryan Coco
22:57.83
Northview
307.
10
Wes Rogers
22:58.15
Alexander
308.
10
Edwin Trujillo
22:58.34
Hiram
309.
10
Ryan Laplante
22:58.34
Flowery Branch
310.
10
Samuel Johnson
22:58.86
Wesleyan
311.
11
Zach Peterson
22:59.51
Roswell
312.
11
Ben Austin
23:00.02
Lanier
313.
11
Sebastian Campos
23:01.16
Johnson
314.
10
Luke Jeenavayagan
23:01.50
Lanier
315.
10
DeVon Hill
23:01.51
North Cobb Comp
316.
9
Hayden Morehouse
23:04.21
Wesleyan
317.
12
Aarsh Patel
23:05.00
Lanier
318.
8
Devin Knight
23:06.05
Dawson County
319.
12
Akash Prasad
23:06.36
Kennesaw Mtn
320.
8
Noah Banks
23:07.50
Strong Rock Christian
321.
10
Eli Saxton
23:07.97
North Hall
322.
10
Blake Ito
23:08.68
Brookwood
323.
10
Nicky Hopf
23:10.13
Brookwood
324.
11
Sergio Medina
23:11.47
Brookwood
325.
9
Ryan Cauwenberghs
23:12.84
The Lovett
326.
10
Win Moreland
23:13.50
Wesleyan
327.
12
Anish Iyer
23:15.25
Brookwood
328.
12
Husam Zalmiyar
23:16.02
Brookwood
329.
10
Christopher Harrell
23:17.69
Wesleyan
330.
10
Santana Pruitt
23:17.93
Brookwood
331.
12
Francisco Ortiz
23:18.10
Johnson
332.
11
Nishu Afobunor
23:18.72
Wesleyan
333.
10
Trent Wiggins
23:18.91
North Cobb Comp
334.
9
Cole Baker
23:19.45
Brookwood
335.
9
Louis De Fromon
23:19.92
Northview
336.
11
Logan Chanthavong
23:20.39
Duluth
337.
9
Ryan Tuchman
23:20.68
North Cobb Comp
338.
9
Christian Pumphrey
23:20.72
Duluth
339.
9
Mauricio Galicia
23:20.81
Johnson
340.
10
Jake Salkin
23:24.95
Northview
341.
9
Brett Lloyd
23:25.19
Wesleyan
342.
11
George Doane
23:25.59
Wesleyan
343.
11
Daniel Woods
23:25.72
Wesleyan
344.
9
jackson Ulrich
23:28.28
Northview
345.
8
Max Grant
23:29.34
Dawson County
346.
10
Selig Pol
23:29.69
Brookwood
347.
9
Jai Ponkshe
23:30.75
Chamblee
348.
9
Lance Johnson
23:35.02
Banks County
349.
12
Colin Woodhan
23:35.11
Kennesaw Mtn
350.
10
Justin Novellas
23:35.79
The Lovett
351.
9
Luke Tucker
23:35.91
Northview
352.
7
Jonathan Waters
23:36.12
Notre Dame Academy
353.
9
Aiden Joyce
23:36.81
North Cobb Comp
354.
9
Malachi Williams
23:38.16
Brookwood
355.
11
Joshua Kula
23:38.69
Norcross
356.
10
Connor Fishman
23:39.45
Flowery Branch
357.
12
Matthew Dyer
23:41.63
Hebron Christian Aca...
358.
10
Charlie Neu
23:43.09
Wesleyan
359.
11
Joshua Rahman
23:43.11
Wesleyan
360.
9
William Chamblee
23:43.52
Allatoona
361.
11
Kyle Cleveland
23:44.70
Wesleyan
362.
9
Justin Williams
23:45.46
Allatoona
363.
9
Ethan Bradley
23:49.26
Brookwood
364.
9
Tucker Giliberto
23:49.52
Chattahoochee
365.
11
Brendan Kelly
23:50.98
Allatoona
366.
12
Jacob Glines
23:51.82
Banks County
367.
9
Eduardo Gutierrez
23:57.05
Johnson
368.
11
Mario Calcagno
23:59.47
Alexander
369.
12
Connor Blake
24:04.95
Allatoona
370.
11
Dylan Jenkins
24:06.38
Wesleyan
371.
9
Pierce McDonald
24:06.98
Chamblee
372.
12
Christian Boulanger
24:07.69
Allatoona
373.
9
Dillon Orth
24:08.20
Flowery Branch
374.
11
Ashwin Gidwani
24:08.42
Wesleyan
375.
9
Cameron Backus
24:09.63
North Cobb Comp
376.
10
Logan Griffith
24:10.06
Roswell
377.
10
Alex Aybar
24:11.79
Alexander
378.
10
Davis White
24:13.09
Banks County
379.
9
Liam Wilcox
24:13.28
Brookwood
380.
11
Daniel Lewis
24:14.03
North Hall
381.
9
Hunter Hellwig
24:14.30
Brookwood
382.
10
Kevin Ng
24:14.64
Brookwood
383.
10
Noah Lopez
24:14.84
Collins Hill
384.
11
Ngyuen Ngyuen
24:15.36
Norcross
385.
12
Alva Jones
24:15.71
Wesleyan
386.
10
Lloyd Anderson
24:15.82
Mountain View
387.
11
Jason Osborn
24:16.12
James Clemens
388.
11
Brandon Barth
24:16.93
Flowery Branch
389.
8
Eli Scruggs
24:18.37
Chamblee
390.
9
Kevin Jaing
24:18.75
Flowery Branch
391.
10
Tanner Corbett
24:21.60
North Cobb Comp
392.
10
Aiden Schuster
24:22.60
Northview
393.
11
Joey Kass
24:24.62
Lanier
394.
12
Ahmed Ali
24:26.06
Duluth
395.
12
Will McColskey
24:27.04
The Lovett
396.
9
Nick Grabher
24:27.67
Flowery Branch
397.
9
Jack Gallagher
24:27.92
The Lovett
398.
9
Ronnie Jones
24:29.48
Banks County
399.
10
Benjamin Patton
24:33.11
Westover
400.
11
Monte Hahn
24:33.66
Roswell
401.
12
Brandon Davilla
24:34.58
Duluth
402.
11
Braydon Lewis
24:37.69
Roswell
403.
9
Benjamin Jackson
24:38.73
Wesleyan
404.
9
Steven DiPaulo
24:38.89
Flowery Branch
405.
12
Austin Luke
24:41.86
Wesleyan
406.
8
William Johnson
24:42.17
Chamblee
407.
11
Shibajee Dey
24:42.30
Chamblee
408.
10
Josh Zignego
24:49.52
North Cobb Comp
409.
8
Brandon Carpenter
24:49.66
Chamblee
410.
12
Kimrey Gentry
24:49.79
Allatoona
411.
9
Antonio Shackelford
24:51.73
Hiram
412.
9
Reid Cameron
24:53.83
Wesleyan
413.
9
Eric Snyder
24:53.85
Duluth
414.
8
Alex Marcano
24:57.93
Dawson County
415.
10
Kendall Grizzard
24:58.14
Alexander
416.
11
Emmett Day
24:59.67
Kennesaw Mtn
417.
11
Carlos Ramirez
25:02.50
Johnson
418.
8
Nichola Hirsh-Sant...
25:05.86
Chamblee
419.
12
Tyler Sommer
25:06.46
Wesleyan
420.
10
Nicholas Mejia
25:06.73
Lanier
421.
11
Tyler Bowlden
25:09.07
Strong Rock Christian
422.
10
Noah Young
25:10.64
The Lovett
423.
12
Dalton Poole
25:11.18
Johnson
424.
10
Bodie Nagel
25:13.34
Norcross
425.
8
Ethan Bonney
25:13.98
Dawson County
426.
9
Faheem Majunder
25:14.07
Brookwood
427.
12
Nico McKenzie-Black
25:14.88
Wesleyan
428.
10
Pierce Hamilton
25:15.32
Duluth
429.
9
Zahir Godinez
25:17.22
Collins Hill
430.
10
Grant Duncan
25:21.34
Dawson County
431.
9
Gabriel Pauleon
25:22.58
Lanier
432.
9
Brennan Smith
25:23.31
Northview
433.
9
Logan Lanham
25:24.17
Mountain View
434.
12
Simon Nguyen
25:26.14
North Cobb Comp
435.
11
Michael Steenkamp
25:26.58
Wesleyan
436.
9
Damion Mejia
25:26.84
Flowery Branch
437.
10
Alec Salas
25:27.47
Brookwood
438.
12
Denzel Cunningham
25:27.60
Westover
439.
10
Mahay Ahmed
25:29.50
Brookwood
440.
9
Marshall McGaugh
25:29.80
Roswell
441.
11
Aayush Dixit
25:31.63
The Lovett
442.
8
Patrick Zitz
25:32.51
Strong Rock Christian
443.
11
Anthony Schanie
25:34.85
Strong Rock Christian
444.
11
Harrison Haley
25:35.40
North Cobb Comp
445.
9
Xavier Fabien
25:37.45
North Cobb Comp
446.
9
Jacob Acevedo
25:39.70
Lanier
447.
10
Matthew Chisholm
25:41.03
Wesleyan
448.
12
Jorge Jara Garro
25:41.97
Duluth
449.
12
John Michael Tarle...
25:44.80
Strong Rock Christian
450.
9
Evan Regnier
25:49.32
Dawson County
451.
10
Andrew London
26:00.08
Kennesaw Mtn
452.
11
Nand Patel
26:04.05
Brookwood
453.
9
Chris Sherman
26:04.66
Hiram
454.
12
David Eades
26:05.36
North Hall
455.
10
Max Bateman
26:05.43
Strong Rock Christian
456.
11
William Bagwell
26:05.96
North Hall
457.
10
Larry Durham
26:06.68
Duluth
458.
10
Jacob Goodwin
26:10.99
Dawson County
459.
11
Brandon Ruffolo
26:11.26
Lanier
460.
9
Nick Solis
26:12.37
Wesleyan
461.
12
Jeremy Kendrick
26:12.66
Alexander
462.
10
Jacob Serina
26:13.34
Westover
463.
10
Ryan Anderson
26:15.14
Wesleyan
464.
10
Connor Mote
26:16.84
Banks County
465.
9
Joseph Loza
26:18.34
Brookwood
466.
9
Josh Robinson
26:19.74
The Lovett
467.
10
Ethan Conley
26:21.59
Wesleyan
468.
9
Lawson Berg
26:26.56
Duluth
469.
10
Robert Johnson
26:27.34
Wesleyan
470.
11
MIchael Sutton
26:28.79
Lanier
471.
11
Andy Thompson
26:30.06
Hiram
472.
12
Tucker Michael
26:32.18
Kennesaw Mtn
473.
12
Julian Rogers
26:33.94
Kennesaw Mtn
474.
9
Jordan Koehler
26:40.27
Allatoona
475.
9
Rohan Patel
26:44.87
Lanier
476.
9
Cam Russo
26:45.87
Wesleyan
477.
9
Ty Hilliard
26:54.78
Allatoona
478.
10
Grant Spudich
27:07.81
Brookwood
479.
9
Auldwin Gadzekpo
27:08.22
Brookwood
480.
11
Sean Asggari
27:15.52
Northview
481.
10
Adam Nixon
27:15.75
Norcross
482.
9
Walker Smedlund
27:18.13
Mountain View
483.
11
Nathan Tieu
27:22.38
Duluth
484.
10
Paul Thornburgh
27:26.63
Kennesaw Mtn
485.
10
Jeremiah Randle
27:27.18
Duluth
486.
9
Albert Nguyen
27:28.73
Duluth
487.
10
Saul Lopez
27:28.86
Mountain View
488.
9
Andrew Heighton
27:39.88
Flowery Branch
489.
11
Hieu Phung
27:40.64
Northview
490.
12
Adam Keller
27:41.42
Mountain View
491.
9
Andrew Ingraham
27:43.18
Brookwood
492.
12
Garrett Yeager
27:43.63
Wesleyan
493.
8
Trevor Cowart
27:46.26
Dawson County
494.
12
Evan Smart
27:48.95
Wesleyan
495.
9
Elijah Samson
27:52.03
Hiram
496.
12
Jackson Gallman
28:01.54
North Cobb Comp
497.
10
Levi Paulos
28:09.58
Brookwood
498.
10
Sterling Cole
28:12.11
Chamblee
499.
8
Isual Rubio Montano
28:24.19
James Clemens
500.
9
Stefan Arnaoudov
28:44.29
Brookwood
501.
9
Vincent Tran
28:44.41
Brookwood
502.
9
Noah Langston
28:47.23
Brookwood
503.
11
Sam Story
29:17.77
Lafayette
504.
8
Chase Roland
29:34.51
Dawson County
505.
9
Jacob Diama
29:41.45
Brookwood
506.
9
Mark Bielan
29:48.18
Wesleyan
507.
10
Adam Rogers
29:51.85
Wesleyan
508.
9
Ford Powell
29:51.88
The Lovett
509.
12
Kris Witherow
29:53.56
Lafayette
510.
10
Austin Cloud
29:54.36
Westover
511.
10
Connor Chaney
31:44.72
Mountain View
512.
9
Brian Frandsen
32:37.34
Brookwood
513.
9
Chandler Prater
32:49.67
Hiram
514.
12
Trey Fowler
32:52.94
Hebron Christian Aca...
515.
11
Seth Durham
32:59.99
Flowery Branch
516.
11
Matthew Williamson
33:25.71
Wesleyan
517.
11
Austin Ferris
33:31.07
Wesleyan
518.
10
Braxton Burlison
33:34.90
Lanier
519.
12
Aj Vrieland
34:32.74
Hebron Christian Aca...
520.
10
Thomas Strader
35:15.27
Lanier
521.
9
Alexander Staley
36:46.52
Wesleyan
522.
9
Christian Torphy
41:32.58
Brookwood
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity Gold
Official Team Scores
1.
Collins Hill
97
2.
Dawson County
124
3.
Kennesaw Mtn
163
4.
Allatoona
163
5.
Northview
177
6.
Marietta
178
7.
Hebron Christian Academy
214
8.
North Hall
223
9.
Banks County
226
10.
Roswell
234
11.
Brookwood
272
12.
Chattahoochee
320
13.
The Lovett
340
14.
Chamblee
342
15.
Flowery Branch
347
16.
Dunwoody
368
17.
Wesleyan
371
18.
James Clemens
392
19.
Alexander
475
1.
12
Adrian Hernandez
16:08.51
Allatoona
2.
12
Kai Brickey
16:28.84
Collins Hill
3.
11
Devan Crow
16:39.48
North Hall
4.
11
Ben Gordon
16:58.96
Marietta
5.
12
Anthony Urmetz
17:01.16
Collins Hill
6.
12
Will Bullock
17:02.22
Kennesaw Mtn
7.
10
Max Mowrer
17:04.21
Dunwoody
8.
12
Cole Kilgore
17:06.56
Flowery Branch
9.
12
Gyasi Cockrell
17:07.87
Collins Hill
10.
11
Jacob Gil
17:08.15
Chattahoochee
11.
9
Andrew Jones
17:09.52
North Hall
12.
11
Brandon Potra
17:10.56
Hebron Christian Aca...
13.
12
Derek Hildebrand
17:11.59
Jefferson
14.
11
Cody Wood
17:12.68
Dawson County
15.
10
Jackson Borden
17:13.37
The Lovett
16.
10
Ethan Selph
17:16.49
Hebron Christian Aca...
17.
9
Kamari Miller
17:22.54
Marietta
18.
12
Blake Klepper
17:24.46
Allatoona
19.
11
Jack Rhodes
17:25.69
Roswell
20.
12
Chris Shelp
17:26.42
Dawson County
21.
9
Mac Howie
17:27.23
Wesleyan
22.
10
Ben McGinnis
17:31.23
Dawson County
23.
10
Griffin Stephens
17:37.45
Banks County
24.
12
Trey Davis
17:38.59
Kennesaw Mtn
25.
12
Morris Kindler
17:39.97
Kennesaw Mtn
26.
12
Jimmy Cochran
17:40.94
Banks County
27.
12
Nathan Blythe
17:44.50
Dawson County
28.
11
Paul Ratliff
17:45.38
Allatoona
29.
11
Cade Lautenbacher
17:45.47
Dunwoody
30.
11
Jameson Drake
17:46.18
Northview
31.
12
James Burgett
17:47.25
Chamblee
32.
11
Michael Fabiano
17:49.87
Hebron Christian Aca...
33.
10
Alex Byman
17:50.89
Northview
34.
9
Al Coy
17:52.96
The Lovett
35.
11
Joel Gregory
17:53.95
Collins Hill
36.
10
Michael Bresnock
17:54.15
Marietta
37.
12
Justice Ogbe
17:55.22
Jefferson
38.
12
Caleb M Johnson
17:57.08
Marietta
39.
11
Harman Soor
17:58.57
Northview
40.
10
Tyler Cato
18:00.27
Northview
41.
12
Hunter Cochran
18:01.34
Banks County
42.
12
Seth Ledford
18:02.95
Banks County
43.
10
Gabriel Schlicht
18:04.51
Norcross
44.
11
Aidan Massie
18:05.04
Northview
45.
10
David Cartier
18:05.84
Roswell
46.
12
Peter Hess
18:05.86
Wesleyan
47.
11
Rulon Frandsen
18:06.85
Brookwood
48.
9
Wiley Dennis
18:08.09
Dawson County
49.
12
Philip Jones
18:08.27
Brookwood
50.
12
Javier Rodriguez
18:08.52
Collins Hill
51.
11
Aki Tsuchida
18:09.94
Chattahoochee
52.
12
Matt Leisses
18:11.26
Roswell
53.
12
Carter Robinson
18:11.36
North Hall
54.
10
Miguel Villaca
18:11.85
Roswell
55.
12
Michael Sigler
18:12.79
Allatoona
56.
9
Miguel Schlicht
18:12.85
Norcross
57.
9
Riley Kerstine
18:12.92
Kennesaw Mtn
58.
11
Nico Poston
18:14.43
Dawson County
59.
12
Paul Graham
18:16.03
Northview
60.
12
Korey Shively
18:16.41
James Clemens
61.
12
Esteban Limon
18:16.75
Kennesaw Mtn
62.
12
Benjamin Barringer
18:16.86
Brookwood
63.
11
Cooper Jervey
18:17.61
Kennesaw Mtn
64.
12
William Edinger
18:17.64
Brookwood
65.
12
gabe Mendez
18:17.75
Northview
66.
11
Bennett Solomon
18:18.00
Chamblee
67.
11
Alex Shah
18:18.68
James Clemens
68.
12
Corey Fowler
18:18.74
Brookwood
69.
10
Edward DeSandre
18:19.28
Brookwood
70.
10
Lane Francis
18:21.89
Allatoona
71.
12
Charles Holt
18:22.16
Chamblee
72.
11
Abhimanyu Aurobindo
18:22.21
Chattahoochee
73.
12
Jeb Brown
18:25.57
Wesleyan
74.
10
Kelvin Jackson
18:26.40
Alexander
75.
11
Michael Hopf
18:27.74
Brookwood
76.
10
Haylen Mann
18:28.36
Collins Hill
77.
9
Timotheus Johnson
18:31.14
Alexander
78.
9
Dyan Burns
18:33.35
Roswell
79.
10
Blake Fugel
18:34.53
Hebron Christian Aca...
80.
11
Patrick Smith
18:34.72
Brookwood
81.
11
Tyler Morgan
18:35.13
Allatoona
82.
10
Bryce Hartis
18:35.92
North Hall
83.
12
Cannon Kvicala
18:37.30
James Clemens
84.
9
Kyle Boyd
18:39.86
Flowery Branch
85.
9
Kyle Gruss
18:40.09
Flowery Branch
86.
9
Preston Brown
18:40.28
Hebron Christian Aca...
87.
12
Carter Webb
18:40.98
North Hall
88.
11
Vijay Shanmugam
18:41.22
Brookwood
89.
9
Patrick Pitts
18:41.62
The Lovett
90.
10
luke Laster
18:42.08
Chattahoochee
91.
9
Lukas McCorkle
18:45.53
Allatoona
92.
11
Ronny Serio
18:45.55
Kennesaw Mtn
93.
12
Will Fritsch
18:47.31
Marietta
94.
12
Rasheed Cobb
18:48.11
Chamblee
95.
9
Jack Ramsey
18:48.41
Flowery Branch
96.
10
Lance Robinson
18:48.52
North Hall
97.
12
Taylor Reed
18:48.65
Flowery Branch
98.
11
Devon Wainer
18:49.26
Flowery Branch
99.
9
Brandon Benton
18:49.79
Alexander
100.
12
Elijah Dwoskin
18:49.82
Dunwoody
101.
10
Raleigh Browder
18:51.89
Northview
102.
9
Diego Al Beta
18:52.02
Chamblee
103.
9
Michael Brooks
18:52.34
Hebron Christian Aca...
104.
11
AJ Sheldrick
18:52.47
James Clemens
105.
10
Elliott Kliesner
18:53.84
James Clemens
106.
9
Henry Haden
18:54.29
The Lovett
107.
11
Wes Ledford
18:54.86
Banks County
108.
12
Michael Herrington
18:55.47
Flowery Branch
109.
11
Lazaro Pantoja
18:55.67
Marietta
110.
11
Jacob Brunner
18:56.20
Roswell
111.
11
George Williams
18:56.24
Chamblee
112.
10
Eli Marshbank
18:56.37
Collins Hill
113.
11
Patrick Neely
18:57.21
James Clemens
114.
9
Drew Stowers
18:57.25
Roswell
115.
11
Cameron Paulk
18:57.63
Allatoona
116.
12
Jasper Mote
18:58.29
Banks County
117.
11
Tom Eldridge
18:58.72
Marietta
118.
11
Tyler Fallon
18:59.18
Chattahoochee
119.
10
Jake Garrett
18:59.61
The Lovett
120.
10
Micah Baker
18:59.64
Alexander
121.
9
Isaac Gil
19:01.72
Chattahoochee
122.
11
Jc Drombrowski
19:02.42
Roswell
123.
10
Matthew Hawn
19:03.57
North Hall
124.
11
Nick Ives
19:04.50
Collins Hill
125.
9
Luke Hamby
19:05.94
Dawson County
126.
10
Alejandro Villalba
19:09.67
Collins Hill
127.
9
Thomas Burgett
19:10.47
Chamblee
128.
12
Carson Pavelec
19:10.96
Wesleyan
129.
11
Alexander Herod
19:12.47
Dunwoody
130.
12
Bryan Allnutt
19:12.55
Kennesaw Mtn
131.
11
eric Updegraff
19:12.76
Chattahoochee
132.
12
Steven Peterson
19:12.97
Flowery Branch
133.
10
Garrett Nix
19:14.78
James Clemens
134.
11
Abhner Boves
19:14.92
Dunwoody
135.
11
Liam Coxhead
19:16.57
Wesleyan
136.
11
Dalton Smith
19:16.71
Flowery Branch
137.
12
Andre Moussignac
19:19.66
Collins Hill
138.
11
Trey Parker
19:21.85
Northview
139.
10
Ryne Oria
19:21.94
Kennesaw Mtn
140.
12
Josiah Emmelhainz
19:24.03
Wesleyan
141.
10
Jt Mulcahy
19:24.18
The Lovett
142.
11
Vignesh Sekar
19:25.70
Chattahoochee
143.
12
William Mulberry
19:26.46
Dawson County
144.
10
Colton Villa
19:26.47
Wesleyan
145.
12
Samuel Blades
19:27.56
James Clemens
146.
10
Roman Dzikowski
19:30.00
Wesleyan
147.
11
Andrew Rice
19:30.26
Dunwoody
148.
12
Taylor Chestnutt
19:30.88
Marietta
149.
11
Peter Lu
19:32.12
Northview
150.
11
William Percell
19:33.72
Allatoona
151.
9
Grant Crabtree
19:34.04
Alexander
152.
10
Guy Broome
19:36.42
Kennesaw Mtn
153.
11
Connor Norris
19:41.30
Chattahoochee
154.
12
Brendon Johnson
19:41.39
Dunwoody
155.
12
Norman Moreno
19:41.94
Roswell
156.
12
Jan L Estrada-Rodr...
19:45.44
Dunwoody
157.
12
Zachary Tennessee
19:47.37
Roswell
158.
10
Carson Bregitzer
19:52.27
Dunwoody
159.
9
Chase Hampton
19:53.22
Alexander
160.
12
Watson Copeland
19:55.22
Wesleyan
161.
11
A.J. Davidson
19:59.25
Banks County
162.
9
Shane Kelly
20:00.84
Wesleyan
163.
10
Grant McClure
20:03.19
Marietta
164.
11
Joe Sear
20:03.75
The Lovett
165.
10
Jackson Lazenby
20:04.41
North Hall
166.
10
Kody Dills
20:04.94
North Hall
167.
9
Conner Reid
20:05.21
Dunwoody
168.
10
Edward Melara
20:10.99
Alexander
169.
12
Lex Mason
20:12.52
Banks County
170.
9
Jonathan Rachal
20:19.55
Alexander
171.
12
Henry Green
20:24.63
Chattahoochee
172.
11
Laith Qushair
20:25.08
James Clemens
173.
10
Layson Samson
20:36.58
Trinity Christian (D...
174.
10
Austin Lawson
20:40.68
Dawson County
175.
9
Rich Vonbiberstein
20:46.53
Chamblee
176.
9
Prestan Burt
20:55.25
Dawson County
177.
12
Matthew Lynch
21:03.23
Chamblee
178.
11
David Eskew
21:17.61
Flowery Branch
179.
10
Scott Anderson
21:26.86
Trinity Christian (D...
180.
10
Jackson Schubring
21:34.06
Banks County
181.
10
Gabriel Caudell
21:39.83
Banks County
182.
12
Maxwell Stephens
21:42.22
Chamblee
183.
10
Carter Rohn
21:49.36
The Lovett
184.
10
Yexon Cruz
21:57.28
North Hall
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Cardinal
Official Team Scores
1.
Banks County
61
2.
North Hall
62
3.
Johnson
82
4.
Hiram
86
5.
North Cobb Comp
108
6.
Duluth
152
7.
Hebron Christian Academy
206
8.
Strong Rock Christian
238
9.
Central Gwinnett
243
10.
Lafayette
289
1.
12
Abby Jeske
20:58.20
North Cobb Comp
2.
11
Lydia Kenney
21:48.95
Hiram
3.
12
Valeria Angel
21:57.12
Duluth
4.
12
Amanda Jackson
22:00.52
Hebron Christian Aca...
5.
12
Allison Smith
22:17.33
Banks County
6.
10
Taylor Farmer
22:31.87
Johnson
7.
11
Georgina Hoffman
22:40.65
North Hall
8.
11
Emily Britt
22:49.72
North Hall
9.
10
Anna Parker
22:54.57
Banks County
10.
10
Mia Paris
22:54.58
Johnson
11.
11
Maggie Dyer
23:06.52
Banks County
12.
11
Morgan Mize
23:08.85
North Hall
13.
11
Erin Kenney
23:15.78
Hiram
14.
12
Jennifer Sheppard
23:15.80
Banks County
15.
12
Savannah Medlin
23:18.77
Hiram
16.
12
Molly Hayes
23:19.53
Johnson
17.
11
Macy Barnes
23:20.12
North Hall
18.
12
Marshayla Jones
23:32.47
Westover
19.
10
Erica Guadarrama
23:33.69
North Hall
20.
11
Elise Karinshak
23:36.45
Greater Atlanta Chri...
21.
10
Shamia Jones
23:41.56
Westover
22.
10
Elizabeth Jordan
23:46.93
Duluth
23.
12
Erin McCoy
23:52.16
Westover
24.
11
Sadie Houston
23:52.40
Johnson
25.
10
Natalie Wilder
23:57.81
Hiram
26.
10
Destinie Martin
23:59.18
Banks County
27.
11
Lindsey O'Neill
24:04.34
North Cobb Comp
28.
11
Kennedy Smith
24:07.14
Banks County
29.
11
Rachel Baxter
24:08.68
North Cobb Comp
30.
10
Sydney Armitage
24:11.90
North Cobb Comp
31.
9
Hailey Nobles
24:17.50
North Hall
32.
10
Mckenna Taylor
24:21.46
Hebron Christian Aca...
33.
10
Ella Randall Lee
24:30.47
North Hall
34.
9
Kristina Allen
24:33.61
Johnson
35.
11
Gisselle Martinez
24:33.71
Johnson
36.
10
Ellie Hayes
24:44.87
Johnson
37.
9
Karen Graham
24:47.73
North Cobb Comp
38.
11
Morgan Stafford
24:53.89
North Cobb Comp
39.
12
Lexie Stewart
24:56.98
Hiram
40.
11
Lauren Turner
25:01.69
North Cobb Comp
41.
11
Lauren Reagan
25:02.85
North Cobb Comp
42.
11
Jolie Ahrens
25:07.76
Hiram
43.
10
Hannah Dearing
25:12.63
Lafayette
44.
12
Kathy Guardado
25:19.66
Duluth
45.
9
Jenna Reeves
25:21.19
Banks County
46.
9
Haylie Bailey
25:22.99
Banks County
47.
11
Emily Adams
25:26.54
Banks County
48.
-
Alliah Joseph
25:27.91
Central Gwinnett
49.
9
Maranda Janney
25:28.07
Westover
50.
10
Kaitlyn Edwards
25:29.62
Johnson
51.
12
Melissa Flores
25:40.12
Central Gwinnett
52.
9
Layne George
25:52.20
Strong Rock Christian
53.
10
Izly Meraz
25:52.54
Johnson
54.
11
Kylie Zovlonsky
25:55.37
Strong Rock Christian
55.
12
Stephanie Perea
25:56.49
Duluth
56.
12
Katie Couch
25:59.28
Banks County
57.
11
LeeAnn Lawrence
26:01.22
Duluth
58.
10
Lian Woo
26:10.42
Strong Rock Christian
59.
12
Saamira Banit
26:16.25
Duluth
60.
9
Alissa Huamani
26:39.52
Strong Rock Christian
61.
10
Renata Alonso
26:43.21
Central Gwinnett
62.
10
Isabella Imbesi
26:54.27
Duluth
63.
9
Emily Johnson
26:56.30
Johnson
64.
11
Fiona Sandi
27:26.40
North Hall
65.
12
Yeriera Perez
27:27.02
Duluth
66.
10
Anna Tait
27:31.36
Hiram
67.
12
Elizabeth Sipe
27:45.46
Hiram
68.
10
Emma Grace Hoffman
28:08.83
Hebron Christian Aca...
69.
-
Trish Do
28:30.90
Central Gwinnett
70.
10
Ruth Banks
28:59.50
Strong Rock Christian
71.
-
Venessa Lopez
29:11.69
Central Gwinnett
72.
12
Nikki Green
29:14.11
Greater Atlanta Chri...
73.
12
Valentina Galvez
29:15.10
Central Gwinnett
74.
9
Anna Catherine Bre...
29:20.09
North Hall
75.
11
Sandra Marin
29:23.95
North Hall
76.
12
Romona Deodath
30:16.06
Central Gwinnett
77.
10
Hope McClure
30:44.92
Lafayette
78.
12
Grace Jackson
31:18.22
Hebron Christian Aca...
79.
12
Colette Brooks
31:18.49
Hebron Christian Aca...
80.
10
Maddie Smith
32:33.14
Strong Rock Christian
81.
10
Brianna Minor
32:34.35
Lafayette
82.
12
Sarai Parauhatsanon
33:33.43
Lafayette
83.
9
Albe Preston
33:54.01
Central Gwinnett
84.
12
Lauren Pike
35:17.99
Lafayette
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Championship
Official Team Scores
1.
South Forsyth
44
2.
Marietta
74
3.
Marist
110
4.
Milton
124
5.
Harrison
179
6.
Woodland (Cartersville)
185
7.
Westminster
192
8.
Cambridge
219
9.
St Pius X Catholic
224
10.
Hillgrove (Cobb)
266
11.
Blessed Trinity
318
12.
Lambert
335
13.
The Lovett
345
14.
North Oconee
347
15.
Dunwoody
351
16.
Mill Creek
356
17.
Alpharetta
431
18.
Roswell
448
1.
11
Erin Leonard
18:43.93
Jones County
2.
10
Morgan Vaden
18:57.14
St Pius X Catholic
3.
12
Kaylee DuPont
19:06.23
South Forsyth
4.
11
Naima Turbes
19:06.64
Westminster
5.
12
Elizabeth Rice
19:07.43
Kennesaw Mtn
6.
12
Josie Wirtz
19:15.40
Marist
7.
11
Kathleen Maley
19:18.50
Marist
8.
11
Ellie Hall
19:19.47
Marietta
9.
11
Aleesa de Castro
19:28.85
South Forsyth
10.
10
Madelynne Cadeau
19:30.93
South Forsyth
11.
11
Nicole Franklin
19:31.97
Hillgrove (Cobb)
12.
11
Jackie Addy
19:37.38
Holy Innocents
13.
9
Hattie Rydinsky
19:40.41
Marietta
14.
9
Betsy Gordon
19:44.97
Marietta
15.
10
Carli Clymer
19:45.82
Woodland (Cartersvil...
16.
9
Emma O'connor
19:47.62
South Forsyth
17.
10
Sophia Baker
19:50.22
South Forsyth
18.
10
Abby Rindt
19:54.36
Milton
19.
9
Kelsey Morse
19:56.53
North Oconee
20.
10
Angela Cochran
19:58.46
Woodland (Cartersvil...
21.
11
Taylor Cushman
19:58.68
Milton
22.
10
June Mwaniki
19:59.25
Marietta
23.
10
Ashley Sechrest
20:00.22
Cambridge
24.
12
Kayli Moody
20:01.94
Harrison
25.
9
Riley Perlakowski
20:05.11
Harrison
26.
9
Caroline Gaharan
20:05.77
Lambert
27.
10
Kathleen Schellman
20:08.92
Marist
28.
12
Kira Stanley
20:12.02
Harrison
29.
12
Samantha Cameron
20:14.83
Dunwoody
30.
12
Annie Gallagher
20:15.31
Milton
31.
11
Ani Henderson
20:15.80
Marietta
32.
11
Faith Wagner
20:16.15
Milton
33.
11
Maggie Yankovich
20:21.65
St Pius X Catholic
34.
12
Kiki Popescu
20:23.68
Marist
35.
12
Bronte Bacchetta
20:25.85
Westminster
36.
11
Arianna Miller
20:25.93
Marietta
37.
12
Marisa Petit
20:26.63
Mill Creek
38.
12
Jessie Barnes
20:28.30
Milton
39.
10
Grace Ellsworth
20:28.51
Hillgrove (Cobb)
40.
10
Katherine Vuckovic
20:28.54
Westminster
41.
11
Delaney Goodell
20:30.13
Cambridge
42.
10
Olivia Tordella
20:30.56
Westminster
43.
9
Katelyn Mclean
20:32.92
South Forsyth
44.
11
Lauren Maresca
20:35.45
Blessed Trinity
45.
12
Olivia Fuller
20:35.71
Mill Creek
46.
12
Lilly Eltson
20:39.25
Cambridge
47.
10
Tyler Feild
20:41.23
St Pius X Catholic
48.
10
Sierra Wehrenberg
20:41.49
Hillgrove (Cobb)
49.
11
Annie D'Amaro
20:44.94
Marist
50.
10
Mckenna Trapheagen
20:46.72
Woodland (Cartersvil...
51.
12
Jaydyn Sethna
20:49.16
Harrison
52.
12
Elizabeth Beveridge
20:50.87
The Lovett
53.
12
Lindsay Scifers
20:51.01
Woodland (Cartersvil...
54.
12
Kate Mattison
20:51.46
North Oconee
55.
10
Sydney Copeland
20:51.52
South Forsyth
56.
9
Emily Chapman
20:52.60
Lambert
57.
12
Kelly May Sheehan
20:54.85
Dunwoody
58.
11
Olivia Baljet
20:55.97
Marist
59.
10
Anna Mothner
20:56.52
Dunwoody
60.
9
Isabel Filipek
20:57.13
Cambridge
61.
12
Carleigh Hyser
20:57.56
Blessed Trinity
62.
11
Baylee Evans
20:59.20
Woodland (Cartersvil...
63.
9
Sydney Lamberson
21:00.28
The Lovett
64.
12
Chloe Phelps
21:02.06
Cambridge
65.
12
Stuart Ingram
21:03.03
The Lovett
66.
9
Eliza Hackworth
21:04.99
Harrison
67.
11
Cheyenne Spinks
21:06.01
Woodland (Cartersvil...
68.
9
Mary Brady
21:06.16
St Pius X Catholic
69.
10
Rosie Grant
21:08.62
Roswell
70.
12
Emily Bowers
21:09.18
Milton
71.
12
Chloe Paskins
21:10.58
Cambridge
72.
9
Ariel Ellis
21:11.85
Blessed Trinity
73.
11
Clarissa Beck
21:13.47
Cambridge
74.
12
Katie Hartigan
21:14.62
Marist
75.
12
Bryn Foster
21:14.94
Holy Innocents
76.
12
Idi Martinez
21:15.86
Roswell
77.
11
Beth Miller
21:16.26
Blessed Trinity
78.
12
Margaret Brehm
21:17.13
Alpharetta
79.
11
Kate Pritchard
21:17.28
The Lovett
80.
11
Lamis Al-Wazani
21:18.20
Alpharetta
81.
10
Grace Simonsen
21:18.73
Blessed Trinity
82.
12
Adriana Christensen
21:19.03
Milton
83.
9
Rachel Presten
21:19.51
South Forsyth
84.
9
Paige Sobczak
21:20.98
South Forsyth
85.
9
Avery Rose
21:29.01
Alpharetta
86.
12
Julia Leveille
21:29.52
Lambert
87.
11
Victoria Flowers
21:31.28
Westminster
88.
9
Caroline Duncan
21:31.94
North Oconee
89.
10
Hannah June Lee
21:32.97
Lambert
90.
9
Cala McEachron
21:34.66
St Pius X Catholic
91.
9
Catherine Breault
21:35.51
St Pius X Catholic
92.
11
Samantha Lenox
21:38.05
Milton
93.
10
Afton Hirschi
21:38.42
Cambridge
94.
9
Lucy-Jewell Watson
21:39.51
Marist
95.
11
Molly McGrinder
21:39.52
Hillgrove (Cobb)
96.
9
Allison Baker
21:47.89
Harrison
97.
12
Delaney Sheehan
21:48.80
Blessed Trinity
98.
9
Hadley Rhine
21:49.64
Mill Creek
99.
11
Maddie Erbey
21:51.00
Milton
100.
9
Laura Vogt
21:51.38
Hillgrove (Cobb)
101.
12
Marlena Sculac
21:51.57
Blessed Trinity
102.
11
Sarah Sandreuter
21:53.05
Roswell
103.
11
Hannah Olive
21:53.48
Mill Creek
104.
12
Gabby Huff-Streiter
21:53.53
North Oconee
105.
12
Zoie Gardner
21:54.85
Lanier
106.
12
Erin Cole
21:58.71
Blessed Trinity
107.
12
Jessica Tardy
22:00.92
St Pius X Catholic
108.
10
Aggie Brewster
22:01.60
St Pius X Catholic
109.
11
Lindsay Allan
22:04.52
Lambert
110.
12
Sophia Castroman
22:05.52
South Forsyth
111.
12
Nina John
22:08.63
Dunwoody
112.
11
Kelsey Powell
22:09.39
Mill Creek
113.
9
Caroline York
22:14.22
The Lovett
114.
11
Lauren Nash
22:14.99
Alpharetta
115.
9
Mary Rains
22:15.84
Roswell
116.
10
Reed Racine
22:16.16
Alpharetta
117.
12
Camryn Davis
22:21.40
Hillgrove (Cobb)
118.
10
Katie Meyer
22:22.22
St Pius X Catholic
119.
9
Elizabeth Heim
22:27.38
St Pius X Catholic
120.
12
Agnes Kumi
22:28.09
Blessed Trinity
121.
11
Isabel Suero
22:28.78
Cambridge
122.
10
Maggie Gibson
22:30.30
Milton
123.
10
Kayleigh Kopp
22:30.33
North Oconee
124.
12
Sydney Purnell
22:30.69
Mill Creek
125.
10
Caroline Domescik
22:30.91
Westminster
126.
11
Hannah Marr
22:31.65
Mill Creek
127.
11
Kira Wiklund
22:32.00
Alpharetta
128.
11
Erin Nix
22:32.01
Blessed Trinity
129.
9
Janie Huggins
22:39.02
The Lovett
130.
10
Korey Dickerson
22:41.65
North Oconee
131.
11
Ashlyn Mumme
22:41.94
Mill Creek
132.
12
Margaret O'Neal
22:42.72
The Lovett
133.
10
Reilly Stevens
22:45.92
Lambert
134.
10
Hadley McClatchey
22:48.28
Westminster
135.
11
Gabrielle Dunaway
22:55.11
Hillgrove (Cobb)
136.
9
Reese Connelly
22:55.79
Hillgrove (Cobb)
137.
10
Mackenzie Stephenson
23:01.56
Woodland (Cartersvil...
138.
10
Courtney Taing
23:04.03
Lambert
139.
10
Webb Courtney
23:04.35
Roswell
140.
9
Ahna Lorden
23:05.22
Dunwoody
141.
11
Shaylyn Sullivan
23:08.55
Westminster
142.
11
Ishta Bahl
23:09.70
Westminster
143.
9
Zoey Weir
23:11.01
Harrison
144.
10
Siya Kannan
23:13.55
North Oconee
145.
9
Julia Haley
23:14.01
Roswell
146.
9
Emma Tessler
23:17.12
Dunwoody
147.
11
Anna Zeigler
23:18.89
Roswell
148.
11
Taylor Martin
23:22.71
Alpharetta
149.
11
Maggie Morgan
23:25.16
Cambridge
150.
12
Chloe Thomas
23:30.36
Dunwoody
151.
12
Rachel Sinclair
23:30.55
Dunwoody
152.
9
Eliana Orta
23:30.58
Mill Creek
153.
11
Megan Shore
23:34.02
Hillgrove (Cobb)
154.
12
Claire Bergman
23:35.75
Westminster
155.
12
Courtney Jones
23:36.35
North Oconee
156.
9
Avery Hull
23:40.32
Woodland (Cartersvil...
157.
12
Emma Fairlie
23:40.55
Alpharetta
158.
12
Abigale Garvin
23:42.71
Marietta
159.
10
Abby Smith
23:51.49
Roswell
160.
11
Sarah katherine Ba...
23:53.73
The Lovett
161.
10
Abigail Mellor
24:10.26
Roswell
162.
11
Madison Tigert
24:11.55
Alpharetta
163.
12
Kate Hudson
24:14.73
Dunwoody
164.
10
Jazmine Davilla
24:25.50
North Oconee
165.
10
Maggie Stephens
24:29.19
Roswell
166.
11
Megan Johnson
25:40.48
Dunwoody
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Blue
Official Team Scores
1.
Harrison
53
2.
The Lovett
53
3.
Milton
95
4.
Mill Creek
102
6.
Marist
200
7.
Lambert
202
8.
Westminster
204
9.
Marietta
229
10.
Roswell
304
11.
Cambridge
339
12.
Blessed Trinity
343
13.
St Pius X Catholic
355
14.
South Forsyth
375
15.
Alpharetta
442
16.
North Oconee
499
1.
9
Sibley Brown
22:28.39
The Lovett
2.
11
Abbie Hunter
22:39.29
Lakeside DeKalb
3.
9
Margaret anne Cole...
23:08.48
The Lovett
4.
12
Ashlee Appling
23:10.38
Mill Creek
5.
9
Laine Barnwell
23:23.52
The Lovett
6.
9
Leila Mazloom
23:31.25
Marietta
7.
9
Samantha Ventura
23:41.15
Milton
8.
10
Madson Wallace
23:45.47
Harrison
9.
12
Elayna Martinez
23:49.10
Harrison
10.
11
Alex Fassnacht
23:49.50
The Lovett
11.
9
Meg Kunst
23:49.96
Harrison
12.
10
Shivani Makadia
23:50.76
Harrison
13.
11
Liz Bammann
23:56.70
Harrison
14.
11
Emily Lafferty
23:58.59
Marist
15.
12
Kathryn Kent
24:01.48
Lakeside DeKalb
16.
10
Dakota Ellis
24:04.86
Mill Creek
17.
9
Paige Chambers
24:06.17
Milton
18.
12
Alyssa Franklin
24:06.55
Lambert
19.
9
Hannah Jackson
24:08.04
Harrison
20.
10
Emily Wood
24:09.98
St Pius X Catholic
21.
11
Isabella Morrissy
24:11.91
Milton
22.
10
Claire Chojnacki
24:13.54
Milton
23.
11
Alexandra Vela
24:17.24
Mill Creek
24.
9
Maria Valdez
24:18.67
Harrison
25.
10
Meimei XU
24:18.87
Westminster
26.
11
Carly Coriell
24:27.11
Lambert
27.
9
Jenna Kidd
24:29.79
Lakeside DeKalb
28.
9
AnneMarie Lessig
24:30.96
Milton
29.
9
Andrea Montes
24:32.58
Mill Creek
30.
9
Joycelyn Tifrea
24:34.58
Mill Creek
31.
9
Caroline Cropp
24:36.81
Mill Creek
32.
12
Sammy Caldwell
24:36.89
Milton
33.
12
Bailey Curtis
24:37.47
Mill Creek
34.
11
Leslie Chapman
24:37.52
The Lovett
35.
9
Sarah Sharp
24:39.02
Harrison
36.
11
Brooke Roberts
24:40.43
Mill Creek
37.
10
Alison Wilkinson
24:41.46
Westminster
38.
10
Lauren Self
24:42.23
Marist
39.
11
Maddie Hill
24:45.19
Marietta
40.
11
Lauren Harris
24:48.80
Cambridge
41.
10
Laney Polvino
24:51.32
St Pius X Catholic
42.
12
Avery Courts
24:54.29
The Lovett
43.
10
Annie Roper
24:58.29
Marietta
44.
10
Maya Flynn
24:58.98
Lambert
45.
10
Morgan Schwane
25:02.55
Milton
46.
10
Quinn Swidorski
25:06.20
Milton
47.
11
Victoria Lewis
25:06.34
Mill Creek
48.
9
Allie Mitelman
25:07.00
Milton
49.
10
Michaela Polk
25:09.03
Mill Creek
50.
9
Sophie Courts
25:09.06
The Lovett
51.
10
Kristen Van
25:13.03
Milton
52.
11
Isabella Hay
25:13.63
Marist
53.
10
Ellie Jackson
25:14.21
Westminster
54.
9
Courtney Maley
25:15.09
Marist
55.
9
Mary locke Speed
25:16.10
Westminster
56.
11
Liana Malinowski
25:16.18
The Lovett
57.
9
Kenley Speece
25:16.56
Lakeside DeKalb
58.
11
Noelle Hoke
25:18.98
The Lovett
59.
12
Hallie Froh
25:19.13
Mill Creek
60.
11
Grace Cohn
25:20.86
Westminster
61.
9
Katie Stubbs
25:21.36
The Lovett
62.
12
Natalia Najar
25:22.15
Roswell
63.
11
Kayla DiPrima
25:23.78
Blessed Trinity
64.
10
Pinky Yabroudy
25:25.15
Westminster
65.
11
Frannie Motley
25:25.34
Westminster
66.
10
Katie Cuendet
25:25.65
Lambert
67.
10
Leah Mazzeo
25:25.95
Roswell
68.
12
Anna Wadsworth
25:29.57
Alpharetta
69.
10
Izzy Wagner
25:30.77
Marist
70.
12
Annaleigh Laine
25:32.23
Harrison
71.
10
Mary Claire Harper
25:32.73
Westminster
72.
12
Anna Wilkinson
25:34.61
Westminster
73.
11
Gaby Parra
25:37.83
Blessed Trinity
74.
11
Katie Jewett
25:38.03
Roswell
75.
10
Breya Castle
25:38.95
Lambert
76.
11
Erin Hobbs
25:39.81
Harrison
77.
11
Emily Davis
25:39.86
Marist
78.
11
Lauren Crawford
25:40.23
Milton
79.
10
Fiona Foerst
25:41.94
Lakeside DeKalb
80.
9
Olivia Roach
25:43.62
Harrison
81.
9
Saylor Runyon
25:43.66
Harrison
82.
10
Madelyn Burton
25:44.13
Mill Creek
83.
10
Lauren Kennedy
25:46.38
Westminster
84.
11
Olivia Ellington
25:49.96
Milton
85.
11
Josie McClard
25:51.02
Milton
86.
11
Mikaela Sanders
25:54.99
Westminster
87.
10
Lily Fletcher
25:57.72
Lakeside DeKalb
88.
9
Audrey Minton
25:59.40
Milton
89.
11
Grace Fleming
26:00.41
Mill Creek
90.
10
Lily Parzych
26:01.23
Cambridge
91.
10
Caitlin Costa
26:04.26
Mill Creek
92.
9
Morgan White
26:04.32
Roswell
93.
9
Rachel LIU
26:04.79
Westminster
94.
11
Alex Larsen
26:05.22
South Forsyth
95.
9
Ansley Rogers
26:05.32
South Forsyth
96.
9
Camryn Quam
26:07.46
Cambridge
97.
11
Niki Nikain
26:09.37
Westminster
98.
9
Liz Adams
26:09.55
North Oconee
99.
12
Kira O'Hare
26:09.62
Milton
100.
10
Marie Hudgins
26:11.12
Westminster
101.
10
Samantha Worsham
26:11.25
Roswell
102.
10
Samantha Laycock
26:12.05
Marietta
103.
10
Grace Graham
26:13.26
Marietta
104.
11
Abbi Goldberg
26:16.21
The Lovett
105.
12
Talia McCool
26:16.96
Milton
106.
10
Gillian Gracey
26:18.40
Westminster
107.
9
Selle James
26:18.76
Westminster
108.
11
Katie Roman
26:19.07
South Forsyth
109.
9
Kennedy Trebilcock
26:22.24
Roswell
110.
9
Bernadine Kumi
26:24.44
Blessed Trinity
111.
9
Lauren Gamis
26:24.98
Blessed Trinity
112.
12
Skyler Kahn
26:25.33
Milton
113.
10
Cassidy Hettesheimer
26:26.01
Mill Creek
114.
11
Celeste Greene
26:27.47
Milton
115.
12
Julia Butterwick
26:27.71
Milton
116.
11
Laney Francis
26:28.48
South Forsyth
117.
9
Rachael Beno
26:30.85
Hillgrove (Cobb)
118.
12
Alex Pirouz
26:30.89
Westminster
119.
10
Hallie Ryan
26:33.63
George Walton Comp
120.
12
Elizabeth Johnson
26:33.92
Blessed Trinity
121.
10
Abigail Van Pelt
26:34.05
Lakeside DeKalb
122.
12
Lily Chubb
26:35.03
Westminster
123.
10
Ellen Stovall
26:36.96
Roswell
124.
12
Kai Abiola
26:38.35
Cambridge
125.
10
Kaitlyn Isakson
26:40.36
Harrison
126.
9
Jessie Zhu
26:42.02
George Walton Comp
127.
9
Hunter Burge
26:42.76
The Lovett
128.
9
Ali Daurie
26:43.92
Harrison
129.
9
Reese Coker
26:44.05
The Lovett
130.
11
Lucy Abballe
26:45.76
Blessed Trinity
131.
12
Maggie Fowler
26:46.02
Westminster
132.
12
Micayla Cochran
26:46.50
Westminster
133.
9
Nevinka Wickramana...
26:52.56
Lambert
134.
9
Ila Langelotti
26:53.37
Harrison
135.
9
Hansika Behl
26:54.01
Milton
136.
11
Amber Brown
26:54.64
Cambridge
137.
9
Maya Smith
26:55.37
Westminster
138.
10
Annie Ballard
26:56.33
Westminster
139.
10
Allie Maloney
26:57.23
Cambridge
140.
9
Parris McAllister
26:57.24
Mill Creek
141.
9
Nicole Hernalsteen
26:58.03
Milton
142.
12
Julia Stocklin
26:59.10
Harrison
143.
10
Olivia Sanford
26:59.40
Cambridge
144.
12
Hannah Breeden
26:59.78
Lakeside DeKalb
145.
10
Meredith Lance
26:59.80
Harrison
146.
9
Bella Fether
27:04.37
South Forsyth
147.
9
Olivia Pirouz
27:04.90
Westminster
148.
11
Caroline Cavalcanti
27:06.19
Lambert
149.
12
Ashley Robinson
27:06.39
Milton
150.
9
Lucy Mccollum
27:06.46
Westminster
151.
9
Ingrid GUO
27:06.56
Alpharetta
152.
10
Kai Daurie
27:06.84
Harrison
153.
11
Anna Tarkenton
27:08.94
Westminster
154.
11
Mira Subramaniam
27:09.01
Westminster
155.
10
Cristina Artardi
27:09.49
Milton
156.
10
Eryn Earley
27:12.81
Marietta
157.
12
Reese Baumgartner
27:13.41
Harrison
158.
9
Elizabeth Reid
27:18.29
Westminster
159.
9
Clare Petkash
27:18.76
Milton
160.
10
Allie Pinto
27:22.30
Milton
161.
10
Megan Linard
27:23.60
Harrison
162.
11
Hallie Mercier
27:24.86
Harrison
163.
10
Sam McGinn
27:25.13
Lambert
164.
10
Sonoma Tady
27:26.80
Milton
165.
11
Alyssa Medrano
27:27.19
Cambridge
166.
11
Haley Roberts
27:28.84
Milton
167.
12
Alexis Warner
27:33.70
South Forsyth
168.
9
Ella Jones
27:33.93
Westminster
169.
9
Angelica Davis
27:34.58
Milton
170.
11
Ariana Pujals
27:34.92
Blessed Trinity
171.
11
Maria Cristina Betz
27:35.93
Blessed Trinity
172.
11
Lily Dwyer
27:37.40
Harrison
173.
10
Emma Carroll
27:39.60
Harrison
174.
9
Sarah Margate
27:44.25
Harrison
175.
10
Henrietta Wright
27:44.58
Westminster
176.
10
Virginia Gwin Fort...
27:45.46
Marist
177.
9
Shelby Lynch
27:47.00
South Forsyth
178.
12
Ceilidh Buckley
27:47.68
St Pius X Catholic
179.
9
Sophie Chapes
27:48.01
Blessed Trinity
180.
10
Samantha Stansberry
27:48.37
Alpharetta
181.
9
Cana Roach
27:50.71
The Lovett
182.
10
Julie Bonilla
27:51.42
Mill Creek
183.
12
Frances Mize
27:51.57
Westminster
184.
11
Emma Babushkin
27:52.69
Mill Creek
185.
11
Jenna Malmos
27:57.20
Mill Creek
186.
11
Katie Thompson
27:57.32
Harrison
187.
9
Audrey Harris
27:57.95
Milton
188.
9
Catherine Herrin
27:58.04
South Forsyth
189.
9
Margaret Hart
27:58.55
Blessed Trinity
190.
9
Rayann Liang
27:58.95
Alpharetta
191.
9
Alana Filberg
27:59.23
Blessed Trinity
192.
10
Kate Howard
27:59.75
Westminster
193.
10
Jane Powers
28:00.73
Westminster
194.
10
Audrey Duke
28:00.75
Cambridge
195.
10
Charlotte Smith
28:01.96
Blessed Trinity
196.
11
Kathryn Tweedy
28:03.20
Cambridge
197.
10
Kate Zeising
28:04.80
Westminster
198.
12
Lauryn Tran
28:04.96
Harrison
199.
11
Julia Howell
28:05.30
The Lovett
200.
10
Madison Park
28:06.01
Mill Creek
201.
9
Palmer King
28:06.72
The Lovett
202.
9
Megan Bowcut
28:07.19
Mill Creek
203.
12
Kelsey Russell
28:07.40
Westminster
204.
10
Sarah Fredrickson
28:09.33
St Pius X Catholic
205.
9
Lauren McPeters
28:10.89
Mill Creek
206.
9
Lilla Walker
28:11.16
The Lovett
207.
12
Haley Gamis
28:11.57
Blessed Trinity
208.
11
Maggie Mitchell
28:11.61
Mill Creek
209.
10
Kathleen Laine
28:12.14
Harrison
210.
12
Morgan McCamey
28:12.73
Westminster
211.
9
Divya Vikram
28:13.03
Alpharetta
212.
11
Carol Clair Horlock
28:13.09
The Lovett
213.
11
Kassie Rodriguez
28:13.47
Milton
214.
10
Christina Fortweng...
28:14.18
Cambridge
215.
12
Meghna Patel
28:14.32
Westminster
216.
9
Bailey Walton
28:14.42
Lakeside DeKalb
217.
10
Stephanie Choi
28:15.86
Westminster
218.
12
Lily Canfield
28:16.49
Westminster
219.
9
Ashleigh Clark
28:19.23
St Pius X Catholic
220.
9
Violet Newhart
28:19.30
Alpharetta
221.
12
Alanis Reynolds
28:21.21
Harrison
222.
11
Audrey Schuette
28:22.35
Roswell
223.
10
Kerrie LOU
28:22.83
Westminster
224.
12
Courtney Canouse
28:25.97
Milton
225.
12
Tyler Bready
28:26.86
Milton
226.
12
Emily Henegar
28:27.25
Westminster
227.
9
Abigail ROY
28:33.67
Harrison
228.
12
Ella Bradford
28:33.69
Westminster
229.
11
Zoe Wood
28:36.12
Westminster
230.
9
Sidney Demings
28:36.20
Milton
231.
10
Mackenzie Lynn
28:37.11
South Forsyth
232.
9
Caroline Hagood
28:37.34
Westminster
233.
10
Anna Vassallo
28:40.65
Marist
234.
10
Spencer Hale
28:44.74
Mill Creek
235.
12
Morgan Desloge
28:45.43
The Lovett
236.
9
Kate Keneck
28:46.05
Milton
237.
12
Molly Mitchell
28:47.73
The Lovett
238.
9
Olivia Hagan
28:54.11
Mill Creek
239.
11
Myria Barclay
28:55.10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
240.
9
Caroline Knight
28:55.68
Mill Creek
241.
11
Kamilee Styck
28:56.26
Mill Creek
242.
11
Elizabeth Wise
28:56.57
Westminster
243.
9
Hana Oltmann
28:59.06
Milton
244.
9
Dailey Martin
28:59.76
Lakeside DeKalb
245.
12
Molly O'Shaughnessy
29:00.27
The Lovett
246.
9
Hannah Doherty
29:02.76
Milton
247.
11
Katherine Fei
29:03.84
Alpharetta
248.
10
Taylor Boozer
29:04.44
Westminster
249.
12
Anjali Dave
29:05.43
Milton
250.
11
Gabriella Berrey
29:10.11
Blessed Trinity
251.
9
Hailey Hubbard
29:10.76
Alpharetta
252.
12
Emma Verret
29:12.91
Milton
253.
9
Jordan Delliponte
29:14.59
Mill Creek
254.
11
Ashley Thatcher
29:14.96
Milton
255.
9
Abby Olive
29:16.45
Mill Creek
256.
10
Virginia Van Pelt
29:16.60
Lakeside DeKalb
257.
12
Katie McDowell
29:17.75
Harrison
258.
9
Audrey Chastonay
29:17.88
North Oconee
259.
11
Julienne DeVastey
29:17.89
Lakeside DeKalb
260.
9
Ashley Smith
29:18.22
Cambridge
261.
12
Elizabeth Trense
29:19.15
Westminster
262.
9
Allison Wang
29:19.28
Alpharetta
263.
11
Yoana Zaharieva
29:19.83
Alpharetta
264.
11
Rhea Patil
29:20.23
Milton
265.
11
Saige Haynes
29:20.96
Westminster
266.
11
Cabery Taylor
29:21.45
Westminster
267.
10
Gwyneth Graddock
29:23.31
St Pius X Catholic
268.
8
Alexandra Laycock
29:27.44
Marietta
269.
9
Kate O'Brien
29:27.71
Milton
270.
9
Cassidy Culbreth
29:28.88
Harrison
271.
10
Ava Giffen
29:29.01
Milton
272.
10
Arina Reid-Martin
29:32.95
Lakeside DeKalb
273.
9
Patty Douglas
29:33.76
Lambert
274.
9
Aria Miller
29:37.46
Hillgrove (Cobb)
275.
9
Erin Allen
29:38.36
Lakeside DeKalb
276.
9
Nadina Bryla
29:38.46
Lambert
277.
12
Maggie Daiker
29:39.25
Milton
278.
9
Sadhana Inbavannan
29:41.84
Milton
279.
12
Kara DiQuollo
29:46.12
Milton
280.
9
Ellisen Klatkiewicz
29:47.48
North Oconee
281.
10
Taylor Porter
29:49.80
Cambridge
282.
9
Ryan Mesaros
29:50.68
Milton
283.
9
Gianna DiMuzio
29:51.97
Mill Creek
284.
9
Avery Dascher
29:52.79
Lakeside DeKalb
285.
9
Julia-Claire Ander...
29:54.38
Lambert
286.
9
Faith Burns
29:56.50
Harrison
287.
11
Maddie Hazelhurst
29:57.69
Westminster
288.
11
Sreya Atmuri
29:57.81
Westminster
289.
9
Jilli Connolly
29:57.95
Blessed Trinity
290.
10
Catherine Olsen
29:58.40
The Lovett
291.
9
Bhaavya Madadi
30:00.07
Alpharetta
292.
11
Sofina Tran
30:00.38
Mill Creek
293.
10
Vaishnavi Adimulam
30:03.42
Alpharetta
294.
12
Iona Tan
30:04.76
Westminster
295.
12
Lindsey Denig
30:06.01
Mill Creek
296.
12
Isabella Bruin
30:06.47
Cambridge
297.
9
Kaitlyn Minichetti
30:07.58
Mill Creek
298.
10
Faith Poulter
30:07.61
North Oconee
299.
11
Madison Maynard
30:09.99
Harrison
300.
11
Vesna Tran
30:11.20
Mill Creek
301.
10
Abbey Brantley
30:12.71
Harrison
302.
11
Samantha Moore
30:13.58
Blessed Trinity
303.
11
Mary Ziegler
30:17.29
Alpharetta
304.
10
Kristy Duncan
30:18.44
Harrison
305.
10
Charlotte Polly
30:18.94
Westminster
306.
10
Whitney Wilson
30:20.97
Harrison
307.
9
Julienne Ambrosetti
30:21.54
Alpharetta
308.
11
Manuela Calle
30:26.62
Milton
309.
9
Aubre Pruitt
30:30.90
Mill Creek
310.
11
Katherine Tanaka
30:31.68
Blessed Trinity
311.
10
Olivia Ambrosetti
30:32.89
Alpharetta
312.
9
Briggs Manuel
30:33.18
Harrison
313.
10
Gloria Rhee
30:36.66
Lambert
314.
9
Jessica Davis
30:37.54
Milton
315.
9
Natalie Lawson
30:37.91
Milton
316.
9
Kylie Ramaswami
30:38.41
Milton
317.
9
Natalie Grant
30:43.50
St Pius X Catholic
318.
10
Abby Gilbert
30:44.69
South Forsyth
319.
12
Sarah Lawrence McG...
30:46.45
Westminster
320.
12
Raeba Roy
30:49.41
Westminster
321.
11
Amy Vollmer
30:50.39
Harrison
322.
9
Corinne Flint
30:51.17
The Lovett
323.
10
Olivia Roberts
30:52.30
Marist
324.
9
Maeve O'Neill
30:54.55
Blessed Trinity
325.
10
Grace Brantley
30:58.68
Harrison
326.
9
Bryn Kesel
31:00.00
Lakeside DeKalb
327.
12
Sarah Elizabeth Pa...
31:05.98
Westminster
328.
12
Scottie Kelly
31:06.83
Westminster
329.
12
Caitlin Hogan
31:08.67
Blessed Trinity
330.
9
Cali Snodgrass
31:13.18
Milton
331.
12
Caroline Kulp
31:14.93
North Oconee
332.
9
Haven Donnelly
31:15.12
Milton
333.
9
Zainab Shaik
31:17.24
Cambridge
334.
11
Kailey Bowcut
31:18.63
Mill Creek
335.
9
Erin Cleary
31:23.80
Milton
336.
9
Gracen Nail
31:24.08
North Oconee
337.
10
Jackie Nohl
31:25.70
Blessed Trinity
338.
11
Elizabeth Rothschild
31:27.50
Westminster
339.
9
Wen Yi NG
31:39.81
Alpharetta
340.
9
Amelia Babushkun
31:40.31
Mill Creek
341.
10
Ava Adams
31:42.82
Milton
342.
11
Roya Nabavi
31:43.00
Milton
343.
10
Mary Catherine Evans
31:44.33
Lakeside DeKalb
344.
10
Katie Brantley
31:47.13
Harrison
345.
10
Phoebe Laricca
31:47.15
Westminster
346.
9
Kira McLaughlin
31:49.31
Milton
347.
10
Sophia Cherribi
31:51.50
Lakeside DeKalb
348.
9
Kingsley Tucker
31:52.59
The Lovett
349.
9
Niveditha Sriram
31:52.78
Alpharetta
350.
11
Cydney Thronton
31:53.33
Milton
351.
9
Amari Manning
31:53.98
Westminster
352.
11
Charlotte Williams
31:54.52
Milton
353.
11
Angela Sanchez
31:55.26
North Oconee
354.
10
Cate Ragland
32:04.04
Westminster
355.
9
Riya Gokhale
32:06.59
Milton
356.
10
Mimi Klump
32:12.29
Marist
357.
12
Iris Yin
32:23.35
Westminster
358.
10
Hannah Rogers
32:26.87
Milton
359.
9
Isabella Casal
32:44.50
Mill Creek
360.
11
Lauren Franklin
32:48.06
Milton
361.
11
Katherine Munger
32:57.92
St Pius X Catholic
362.
11
Britton Buchanan
32:58.16
St Pius X Catholic
363.
10
Olivia Siuda
32:59.70
Milton
364.
11
Kathryn Kavanaugh
33:02.91
St Pius X Catholic
365.
12
Sammie Christian
33:03.16
St Pius X Catholic
366.
10
Tucker Janney
33:04.80
Harrison
367.
10
Rachel Joost
33:14.04
North Oconee
368.
10
Makayla Mahavong
33:24.86
Mill Creek
369.
9
Shelby Hagler
33:25.68
Hillgrove (Cobb)
370.
12
Rose Brewster
33:26.48
St Pius X Catholic
371.
10
Katie Valenty
33:26.95
Blessed Trinity
372.
11
Fizza Rehman
33:35.62
Mill Creek
373.
10
Sophie Baker
33:36.69
Lambert
374.
10
Sarah Lakatos
33:37.78
Cambridge
375.
11
Laddy Linginfelter
33:45.95
Westminster
376.
11
Kate Lindgren
33:46.00
Westminster
377.
10
Ashley Lins
33:48.27
Milton
378.
10
Claire Huffstetler
33:53.62
Marist
379.
12
Kate Miller
34:05.98
Westminster
380.
10
Catherine Scott
34:09.52
St Pius X Catholic
381.
10
Sadie Boling
34:12.42
Milton
382.
11
Drew Norman
34:27.73
Westminster
383.
9
Lydia Curtis
34:28.58
Mill Creek
384.
9
Caroline Roberts
34:44.03
Mill Creek
385.
11
Lizzie Portwood
34:52.85
Westminster
386.
12
Christina Vogt
34:57.65
North Oconee
387.
12
Rae Morris
35:05.21
North Oconee
388.
10
Shree Joshi
35:30.15
Harrison
389.
12
Megan White
35:32.88
Milton
390.
11
Maddie Pearce
35:38.94
Milton
391.
9
Priya Soneji
35:53.40
Milton
392.
10
Anna Mead
35:58.70
Alpharetta
393.
11
Daisia Fryer
37:11.30
Mill Creek
394.
11
Paige Alpaugh
37:52.40
North Oconee
395.
11
Emily Anderson
38:56.47
North Oconee
396.
9
Sophia Costarides
39:10.20
St Pius X Catholic
397.
10
Wendy Ortiz-Munoz
39:23.28
Mill Creek
398.
10
Cayce Tanner
41:53.40
Blessed Trinity
399.
12
Kendall Salmon
42:23.86
Milton
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Championship
Official Team Scores
1.
Marist
20
2.
Marietta
45
3.
Harrison
102
4.
Milton
157
5.
Mill Creek
178
6.
Lambert
191
7.
South Forsyth
191
8.
Westminster
230
9.
St Pius X Catholic
256
10.
Roswell
261
11.
Blessed Trinity
298
12.
Cambridge
314
13.
Hillgrove (Cobb)
368
14.
Alpharetta
403
15.
Dunwoody
445
16.
North Oconee
446
1.
8
Maddie Owens
21:30.00
Marietta
2.
11
Maggie D'Amaro
21:41.30
Marist
3.
9
Ellie Pittman
21:54.10
Marist
4.
12
Leila Osburn
22:02.00
Marist
5.
10
Sofia Laskowski
22:02.00
Marist
6.
10
Grace Delmonte
22:10.00
Marist
7.
12
Maxine Witteveen
22:11.20
George Walton Comp
8.
8
Finlay Mann
22:11.70
Marietta
9.
8
Emily Jackson
22:15.80
Marietta
10.
10
Elizabeth Geeslin
22:18.00
Marist
11.
12
Natalie Brans
22:18.20
Marietta
12.
10
Ally McLaughlin
22:18.80
South Forsyth
13.
9
Ansley Fraundorf
22:19.10
Marist
14.
12
Amanda Lambert
22:21.80
Harrison
15.
9
Ana Margaret Miller
22:23.10
Mill Creek
16.
9
Charlotte Lawson
22:23.50
Lambert
17.
10
Maddy Ravenscraft
22:26.60
Harrison
18.
11
Virginia Harrison
22:30.70
Westminster
19.
11
Olivia Shutley
22:30.90
Marist
20.
11
Rachel Sommer
22:33.40
George Walton Comp
21.
10
Tori Penn
22:34.80
Westminster
22.
8
Ava McCracken
22:35.40
Marietta
23.
9
Ashley Hunt
22:35.90
South Forsyth
24.
10
Ainsley Cole
22:36.50
Harrison
25.
10
Camryn McAluney
22:36.70
Marist
26.
10
Genelle McNiff
22:38.90
Mill Creek
27.
12
Casey Hutchison
22:44.30
Milton
28.
9
Audrey Nichols
22:49.40
Milton
29.
11
Katie Monday
22:51.80
Harrison
30.
10
Ava Reardon
22:52.00
Marietta
31.
12
Sara Pepper
22:52.20
Harrison
32.
10
Jordan Carlson
22:57.30
Harrison
33.
10
Julia Shalhoub
22:59.60
Blessed Trinity
34.
9
Belinda Kumi
23:01.00
Blessed Trinity
35.
9
Annalei Canter
23:05.00
Harrison
36.
11
Lily Porter
23:07.30
St Pius X Catholic
37.
11
Peyton Stanley
23:08.40
Milton
38.
10
Lillian Welter
23:09.50
Mill Creek
39.
12
Erica Landry
23:09.60
Harrison
40.
10
Grace Pan
23:10.90
North Oconee
41.
9
Isabelle Cadeau
23:12.80
South Forsyth
42.
12
Elly Sherman
23:13.50
Lambert
43.
11
Viky Kangas
23:16.50
Milton
44.
9
Natalie Ventura
23:17.40
Milton
45.
12
Mary Margaret Cozart
23:18.80
St Pius X Catholic
46.
10
Royal Delay
23:21.10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
47.
10
Leah Ehrhardt
23:21.50
Roswell
48.
9
Ella Merkel
23:22.00
Roswell
49.
12
Molly Garrett
23:22.40
Lambert
50.
12
Madison Allen
23:22.50
Roswell
51.
9
Megan Milstead
23:23.90
South Forsyth
52.
9
Chloe Franklin
23:24.40
Lambert
53.
10
Odessa Stoelzel
23:26.10
Lambert
54.
10
Sarah Anderson
23:26.30
Cambridge
55.
11
Emma Pettit
23:28.20
Milton
56.
12
Mallory Grace
23:29.40
St Pius X Catholic
57.
9
Eva Davis
23:30.60
St Pius X Catholic
58.
11
Hannah White
23:32.60
Mill Creek
59.
9
Kelli Flowers
23:33.30
Westminster
60.
10
Karisma Singh
23:33.50
Mill Creek
61.
10
Caroline Goff
23:36.30
Roswell
62.
9
Julia Schroer
23:39.10
Mill Creek
63.
11
Samantha Rahinsky
23:39.60
Mill Creek
64.
12
Caroline Harrell
23:45.20
Lambert
65.
9
Zelda Williams
23:45.40
George Walton Comp
66.
10
Mackenzie Mazer
23:45.40
Alpharetta
67.
9
Megan Erbey
23:49.40
Milton
68.
11
Elizabeth Willis
23:50.90
Cambridge
69.
11
Michaela Prevallet
23:52.60
Cambridge
70.
9
Allie Woods
23:53.10
Westminster
71.
9
Sarah Rudder
23:54.40
Dunwoody
72.
12
Mary Grace McLeod
23:55.30
Lambert
73.
9
Emma Flynn
23:56.20
Cambridge
74.
11
Claire Buchanan
23:58.70
Milton
75.
11
Bailey Holland
23:59.10
Blessed Trinity
76.
11
Kathryn Boyle
23:59.20
Harrison
77.
12
Julie Hensley
24:00.40
Dunwoody
78.
12
Haley Hosty
24:02.90
Mill Creek
79.
9
Elin Zhou
24:03.50
Lambert
80.
11
Brooke Witte
24:03.90
Alpharetta
81.
12
Grace Regan
24:05.30
Hillgrove (Cobb)
82.
11
Kaylee Reese
24:06.60
Hillgrove (Cobb)
83.
10
Julianna Finnelli
24:08.80
Cambridge
84.
9
Emma Maggard
24:11.30
Marietta
85.
9
Taylor Marr
24:12.10
Mill Creek
86.
10
Addison Turnbull
24:12.80
Roswell
87.
10
Leah Capomaccio
24:14.70
Cambridge
88.
11
Eva Batelaan
24:14.80
Westminster
89.
10
Phoebe Vaughn
24:15.80
South Forsyth
90.
12
Anna Heine
24:16.40
Harrison
91.
11
Lydia Burns
24:16.70
Roswell
92.
10
Hannah Coleman
24:18.10
South Forsyth
93.
11
Julia Schlueter
24:19.40
St Pius X Catholic
94.
12
Berry Choi
24:20.80
Lambert
95.
12
Jocie Toner
24:22.00
Milton
96.
11
Caroline Mcguire
24:22.80
Hillgrove (Cobb)
97.
9
Grayson Lambert
24:23.30
Westminster
98.
11
Amanda Leekley
24:24.30
Cambridge
99.
9
Alexandria Kantor
24:26.70
Blessed Trinity
100.
12
Chloe Ryan
24:30.00
Blessed Trinity
101.
10
Emma McEvoy
24:31.10
Marist
102.
11
Ava Woliver
24:31.90
South Forsyth
103.
12
Jules Mead
24:32.10
Alpharetta
104.
10
Aidan O'Hare
24:34.80
Milton
105.
11
Jessica Rao
24:35.40
St Pius X Catholic
106.
11
Amelia Valdez
24:38.80
Alpharetta
107.
11
Avens Matson
24:42.20
Blessed Trinity
108.
10
Alina Bauer
24:49.90
Roswell
109.
11
Lauren Fairleigh
24:50.20
St Pius X Catholic
110.
11
Chandni Amin
24:53.80
South Forsyth
111.
10
Kaitlyn Brown
24:54.40
Marietta
112.
11
Megan Hoitsma
24:54.60
Blessed Trinity
113.
10
Bryndi Macdonald
24:58.80
Alpharetta
114.
10
Maureen Renken
25:00.40
Alpharetta
115.
12
Komal Parikh
25:01.00
North Oconee
116.
12
Lauren Hutson
25:01.50
St Pius X Catholic
117.
10
Catie Chubb
25:05.60
Westminster
118.
11
Heather Halapin
25:06.00
Blessed Trinity
119.
11
Georgia Brieske
25:07.00
St Pius X Catholic
120.
11
Reagan Lippold
25:09.20
Marietta
121.
10
Zoe Ziobron
25:14.90
Roswell
122.
10
Emma Shappard
25:18.50
Blessed Trinity
123.
10
Elizabeth Carter
25:20.50
Westminster
124.
11
Jenna Akins
25:28.70
South Forsyth
125.
10
Caroline Wemple
25:30.70
Alpharetta
126.
10
Ansleigh Funk
25:31.50
Lambert
127.
10
Annika Phelps
25:33.70
Cambridge
128.
11
Nyokabi Gikiri
25:36.90
George Walton Comp
129.
12
Madelyn Scandlen
25:38.50
Cambridge
130.
12
Anna Cobb
25:41.60
North Oconee
131.
10
Chelsea Etheridge
25:42.20
Dunwoody
132.
11
Reagan Henry
25:47.50
Hillgrove (Cobb)
133.
11
Caroline Redick
25:51.90
Cambridge
134.
9
Julia Simonson
25:55.20
Blessed Trinity
135.
9
Lauren Courtney
25:55.80
Dunwoody
136.
10
Maddy Mazer
25:57.60
Alpharetta
137.
10
Maggie Wadsworth
26:04.70
Hillgrove (Cobb)
138.
12
Elisabeth Maxwell
26:04.80
Westminster
139.
9
Jennifer Harnage
26:12.90
Hillgrove (Cobb)
140.
9
Tyler Logan
26:24.00
Hillgrove (Cobb)
141.
12
Amy Gayer
26:29.70
North Oconee
142.
11
Kate Marion
26:36.40
Dunwoody
143.
11
Ellen Teeter
26:41.40
South Forsyth
144.
12
Emily Barnhardt
26:41.60
St Pius X Catholic
145.
12
Anna Marie Garmon
26:55.10
North Oconee
146.
11
Sarah London
27:01.70
Dunwoody
147.
9
Katherine Garvin
27:03.30
Marietta
148.
9
Georgia Orman
27:11.10
North Oconee
149.
9
Ellie Gayer
27:15.20
North Oconee
150.
10
Elisa Corena
27:51.10
Alpharetta
151.
9
Gabrielle Felder
27:52.40
Alpharetta
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Gold
Official Team Scores
1.
Brookwood
49
3.
Flowery Branch
74
4.
Northview
130
5.
Wesleyan
164
6.
Parkview
168
7.
Allatoona
196
8.
Lanier
232
9.
Kennesaw Mtn
233
10.
Chattahoochee
276
11.
Duluth
284
12.
Archer
349
13.
Collins Hill
369
14.
North Cobb Comp
384
15.
Strong Rock Christian
504
16.
Norcross
511
17.
Forsyth Central
513
18.
Hiram
529
19.
Mountain View
536
20.
Lafayette
632
1.
8
Abigail Mchoul
20:38.92
Lakeside DeKalb
2.
8
Kate Vanhorn
21:51.94
Lakeside DeKalb
3.
12
Sarah Slavik
22:46.35
Flowery Branch
4.
10
Paige Inman
23:14.16
Flowery Branch
5.
10
Maggie Thomas
23:31.24
Brookwood
6.
9
Emma Rhodes
23:31.97
Brookwood
7.
11
Ema Goh
23:34.30
Northview
8.
10
Jessica Siebold
23:40.69
Northview
9.
11
Christin Bowring
23:42.80
Duluth
10.
9
Daniella Perez
23:43.64
Chattahoochee
11.
11
Lauren Bennett
23:44.71
Brookwood
12.
10
Maddy Cora
23:46.69
Lakeside DeKalb
13.
10
Emily Thisdale
23:47.32
Brookwood
14.
11
Madison Wilson
23:49.25
Brookwood
15.
9
Grace Newell
23:52.11
Brookwood
16.
9
Abby Grainger
23:56.06
Flowery Branch
17.
11
Katy Moran
23:58.53
Brookwood
18.
12
Caroline Markey
23:59.27
Brookwood
19.
12
Isabelle Jones
24:04.90
Lakeside DeKalb
20.
12
Hannah Massey
24:12.81
Brookwood
21.
11
Caroline Harlow
24:14.56
Brookwood
22.
9
Jenna Obeidat
24:18.16
Allatoona
23.
9
Dani Shamoun
24:31.58
Allatoona
24.
10
Parker Freeman
24:34.62
Brookwood
25.
12
Shelby McWhirter
24:38.76
Brookwood
26.
12
Elise Lewis
24:42.77
Flowery Branch
27.
11
Claire Collier
24:43.87
Brookwood
28.
12
Tatiana Hamade
24:51.24
Wesleyan
29.
12
Kaelyn Kim
24:52.90
Brookwood
30.
12
Kelsie Sauers
24:53.01
Parkview
31.
10
Evani Patel
24:55.43
Kennesaw Mtn
32.
11
Grayson Bray
24:56.10
Northview
33.
9
Rachel Doran
24:56.78
Lakeside DeKalb
34.
8
Reagan Walker
24:59.02
Strong Rock Christian
35.
9
T'Naisha Cox
25:00.16
Brookwood
36.
10
Ragan Sanders
25:01.35
James Clemens
37.
10
Lizzy Christ
25:02.15
Brookwood
38.
12
Mariel Criswell
25:04.33
Parkview
39.
11
Lydia Wiederholt
25:04.69
Lakeside DeKalb
40.
10
Emily Brown
25:06.73
Chamblee
41.
11
Kari Glenn
25:07.95
Brookwood
42.
10
Myra Arguello
25:09.00
Brookwood
43.
9
Savannah Willis
25:12.27
Flowery Branch
44.
9
Katie Kress
25:13.28
Lanier
45.
10
Danielle LaPlume
25:14.00
Brookwood
46.
12
Erin Branch
25:16.19
Brookwood
47.
10
Grace Lee
25:17.61
Collins Hill
48.
9
Jada Smith
25:19.61
Brookwood
49.
12
Ana Hanger
25:20.58
Wesleyan
50.
12
Abbie Blauser
25:21.06
Wesleyan
51.
9
Mylan Nguyen
25:21.11
Parkview
52.
11
Betsy McDaniel
25:21.53
Wesleyan
53.
9
Iris Camden
25:25.84
Parkview
54.
12
Devere Darkins
25:28.03
Brookwood
55.
12
Abby Thein
25:30.27
Lakeside DeKalb
56.
9
Natalie Gross
25:30.50
Wesleyan
57.
10
Addie Dascher
25:32.70
Lakeside DeKalb
58.
12
Anna Therese Aucoin
25:33.28
Northview
59.
9
Trinity Stevens
25:33.75
Archer
60.
11
Hannah Morgan
25:34.79
Lanier
61.
10
Allie Goelz
25:34.92
Kennesaw Mtn
62.
9
Faith Newby
25:36.72
Allatoona
63.
11
Kristi Armstrong
25:38.37
Brookwood
64.
10
Bamlak Haile
25:38.51
Parkview
65.
11
Emily Clay
25:40.06
Allatoona
66.
10
Elisha Edwards
25:42.48
Kennesaw Mtn
67.
11
Jana Smith
25:42.56
Wesleyan
68.
12
Sydney Connelly
25:43.82
Brookwood
69.
9
Isabelle Day
25:44.87
Kennesaw Mtn
70.
10
Salem Alemayehu
25:46.59
Northview
71.
12
Mikayla Murphy
25:50.38
Lanier
72.
12
Carrie Wang
25:51.40
Northview
73.
11
Audrey Klimek
25:53.12
Lanier
74.
9
Angel Ahabue
25:53.46
Parkview
75.
11
Sarah Mackey
25:53.76
Chamblee
76.
11
Kim Carpenter
25:56.37
Lanier
77.
9
Rosie Taylor
25:58.87
Wesleyan
78.
12
Courtney Thai
26:03.68
Duluth
79.
10
Lindsey Taylor
26:05.53
Brookwood
80.
12
Erin Pitt
26:08.01
Chattahoochee
81.
10
Itzel Hernandez
26:10.11
Brookwood
82.
10
Andrea Chen
26:10.52
Northview
83.
9
Ellie Ford
26:11.97
Brookwood
84.
12
Preethi Karnam
26:12.30
Northview
85.
10
Emma Symonds
26:16.09
Wesleyan
86.
9
Alison Lumpkin
26:17.08
Chattahoochee
87.
12
Payton Kaloper
26:21.34
Wesleyan
88.
9
Ella Day
26:24.02
North Cobb Comp
89.
11
Yufei Wang
26:24.78
Brookwood
90.
10
Ana Ferrans
26:32.11
Brookwood
91.
11
Miho Nakagawa
26:32.90
Archer
92.
10
Bella Barnes
26:33.10
Wesleyan
93.
10
Ally Smeeton
26:35.50
Brookwood
94.
11
Katie Mowe
26:36.11
Brookwood
95.
11
Kristen Grant
26:37.22
Lanier
96.
11
Caroline Custis
26:40.14
Northview
97.
11
Maya Abdullah
26:42.23
Duluth
98.
12
Bishop Bryant
26:45.31
Wesleyan
99.
9
Erin Cleetus
26:47.01
Brookwood
100.
9
Amanda Dang
26:47.59
Brookwood
101.
10
Angie Sablon
26:48.72
Chattahoochee
102.
11
Meg Healy
26:50.10
Wesleyan
103.
11
Rosa Flores
26:50.16
Duluth
104.
8
Kathryn Menoche
26:52.16
Dawson County
105.
11
Sam Ewing
26:56.44
Wesleyan
106.
11
Linda Tran
26:57.69
Brookwood
107.
9
Shianne Moore
26:57.89
Allatoona
108.
9
Ananda Good
26:57.92
Allatoona
109.
9
Meghan Armstrong
26:58.56
North Cobb Comp
110.
11
Megan Bielan
26:59.32
Wesleyan
111.
11
Lilly Kim
27:00.06
Kennesaw Mtn
112.
12
Izzy Riser
27:01.76
Flowery Branch
113.
12
Emily Virag
27:02.10
Northview
114.
10
Lydia Erens
27:03.30
Lakeside DeKalb
115.
10
Addy Langley
27:04.00
Johnson
116.
11
Caroline Hayes
27:04.35
Wesleyan
117.
11
Annie Cowart
27:05.49
Wesleyan
118.
12
Vivian Truong
27:08.43
Brookwood
119.
11
Allie Sumpter
27:10.96
Brookwood
120.
12
Vanesa Avdic
27:12.75
Brookwood
121.
10
Molly Henkes
27:13.51
North Cobb Comp
122.
12
Gabrielle Heard
27:14.96
Kennesaw Mtn
123.
11
Carly Berry
27:15.60
Allatoona
124.
12
Olivia Phillips
27:16.80
Alexander
125.
9
Bryn Alecxih
27:19.42
Wesleyan
126.
9
Blakely Queen
27:19.69
Archer
127.
10
Carmen Cruz
27:20.30
Wesleyan
128.
11
Michela Alessandri
27:20.49
Brookwood
129.
10
Angela Jackson
27:21.55
Parkview
130.
12
Gabrielle Burlison
27:21.97
Lanier
131.
9
Ansley Morehouse
27:23.46
Wesleyan
132.
9
Angeles Mateos
27:23.58
Parkview
133.
12
Alexa Ward
27:23.85
Northview
134.
10
Gabby Puyo
27:25.53
Collins Hill
135.
11
Tracy Nguyen
27:25.69
Collins Hill
136.
11
Hannah Einhorn
27:28.40
James Clemens
137.
11
Michelle Cho
27:30.32
Lanier
138.
12
Brooke McKenzie
27:34.07
Lanier
139.
12
Peyton Bryum
27:38.02
Lanier
140.
12
Anna Kate Johnson
27:40.58
Wesleyan
141.
10
Eliza Casique
27:40.69
Brookwood
142.
10
Abby Wetherington
27:43.20
Brookwood
143.
9
Ellie Walsh
27:43.32
Forsyth Central
144.
12
Kali Lyons
27:48.22
Banks County
145.
10
Molly Hulsey
27:49.01
Flowery Branch
146.
10
Jillian Bumgarner
27:49.34
Archer
147.
10
Ash Arumugam
27:49.99
Chattahoochee
148.
12
Sydney Weigand
27:50.98
Brookwood
149.
9
Anna Nguyen
27:52.62
Parkview
150.
12
Ryann Riehle
27:52.86
Brookwood
151.
9
Luna Mussie
27:52.90
Parkview
152.
11
Megan Burke
27:54.19
Mountain View
153.
10
Andrea Farmer
27:55.27
Flowery Branch
154.
9
Mia Massie
27:55.64
Northview
155.
9
Hannah Steiner
27:57.70
Wesleyan
156.
9
Libby Vickery
27:58.75
Allatoona
157.
7
Alyssa Pichon
28:03.06
James Clemens
158.
12
Grayson Ragsdale
28:05.17
Wesleyan
159.
12
Ngan Nguyen
28:06.01
Collins Hill
160.
11
Angelica Salinas
28:06.06
Brookwood
161.
9
Angela Chan
28:07.12
Norcross
162.
11
Rorah Nduhgu
28:09.31
Kennesaw Mtn
163.
10
Callie Dendy
28:09.71
Wesleyan
164.
9
Yasmine Ibrahim
28:09.73
Brookwood
165.
11
Julie Zapata
28:09.86
Duluth
166.
9
Caroline Joslin
28:10.31
Flowery Branch
167.
9
Amara Jackson
28:10.56
Archer
168.
10
Haley Gilliam
28:10.66
Wesleyan
169.
12
Harrison Feininger
28:11.58
Wesleyan
170.
11
Rebekah Geil
28:12.20
North Cobb Comp
171.
9
Riley Vaupel
28:13.58
Kennesaw Mtn
172.
10
Kaylee Bruce
28:13.76
Archer
173.
12
Vi Dao
28:14.82
Brookwood
174.
10
Jocelyn Leach
28:15.74
North Cobb Comp
175.
11
Samantha Biggs
28:17.63
Flowery Branch
176.
10
Reagan Beach
28:18.38
North Cobb Comp
177.
8
Megan Mcvay
28:19.56
Dawson County
178.
10
Nini Kipiani
28:21.72
Hiram
179.
12
Araceli Cerda
28:22.36
Johnson
180.
10
Sara Makboul
28:23.49
Kennesaw Mtn
181.
9
Karen Garcia
28:24.66
Collins Hill
182.
11
Abby Harvey
28:29.02
Parkview
183.
9
Grace Holmes
28:31.52
Parkview
184.
10
Briona Bierkamp
28:31.94
Flowery Branch
185.
12
Ciara Rowland
28:33.34
Hiram
186.
10
Eslen Chung
28:33.37
Brookwood
187.
9
Ciara Mitchell
28:33.66
Brookwood
188.
10
Rhea Grose
28:34.95
Brookwood
189.
9
Ivana Barrero
28:35.39
Flowery Branch
190.
10
Lauren Williams
28:35.76
Northview
191.
10
Audrey Higgins
28:36.20
Johnson
192.
12
Madison Grabher
28:38.43
Flowery Branch
193.
11
Norma Reid
28:41.85
Archer
194.
10
Leonada Saint-louis
28:42.12
Hiram
195.
9
Jessica McNeil
28:44.04
Archer
196.
10
Ellen Otterbach
28:44.40
Wesleyan
197.
10
Chloe Smith
28:49.11
Forsyth Central
198.
9
Clarissa Guzman
28:49.74
Forsyth Central
199.
10
Phoenix Tilley
28:49.91
North Cobb Comp
200.
11
Sasha Wolfenbarger
28:53.92
North Cobb Comp
201.
11
Sami Gudger
28:55.87
Chamblee
202.
9
Elli Kennedy
28:57.08
North Hall
203.
9
Lauren Powell
28:57.66
Norcross
204.
9
Ilma Kararic
28:58.48
Brookwood
205.
12
Erin McConnell
28:58.82
Wesleyan
206.
12
Kat Cavanaugh
28:59.35
Wesleyan
207.
11
Ansley Cotter
28:59.75
Wesleyan
208.
9
Julia Ouyang
29:02.49
Northview
209.
9
Tristan Forbes
29:04.32
Parkview
210.
11
Abby Gwynn
29:04.88
Brookwood
211.
12
Rebecca Francis
29:13.24
Northview
212.
9
Liliana Ramos
29:18.42
Norcross
213.
9
Kailey Ricks
29:18.92
Flowery Branch
214.
10
Rebeca Mendoza
29:19.15
Collins Hill
215.
11
Hannah Ferguson
29:19.78
Northview
216.
11
Hajir Nory
29:20.65
Parkview
217.
10
Lauren Jackson
29:20.78
Parkview
218.
12
Jill Jacobs
29:23.28
Northview
219.
9
Emmaline Bagwell
29:26.94
North Hall
220.
10
Malyn Malcom
29:28.39
Parkview
221.
11
Emily Meyer
29:28.45
Brookwood
222.
10
Shaye Gaskill
29:29.76
Mountain View
223.
9
Jamie Deutchman
29:29.93
North Cobb Comp
224.
7
Bailey Werka
29:29.96
James Clemens
225.
11
Jessica Wooten
29:39.02
Brookwood
226.
12
Kinzee Chitwood
29:42.93
Alexander
227.
10
Madison Connolly
29:47.60
Lanier
228.
12
Anna Kate Butterwo...
29:49.42
Flowery Branch
229.
11
Gabrela Paulos
29:50.01
Brookwood
230.
11
Hailey Domino
29:50.16
Kennesaw Mtn
231.
11
Emerald Phillips
29:52.32
Duluth
232.
10
Phoebe Smith
29:57.88
Forsyth Central
233.
10
Natalie Chavez
29:59.16
Brookwood
234.
10
Brooke Connelly
30:00.20
Brookwood
235.
10
McKinley Doyle
30:01.60
Brookwood
236.
11
Margaret Huff
30:02.04
North Cobb Comp
237.
10
Avery Macomber
30:02.99
North Cobb Comp
238.
9
Angelica Jones
30:04.34
Parkview
239.
10
Caroline Campbell
30:04.81
Brookwood
240.
9
Alexa Kallas
30:06.39
Allatoona
241.
9
Ansa Liebenberg
30:07.35
Duluth
242.
10
Finley Thacker
30:08.59
Norcross
243.
12
Zsuzsanna Toth
30:09.56
Brookwood
244.
10
Nejma Bahmani
30:09.62
Chattahoochee
245.
9
Isabella Martin
30:10.27
Wesleyan
246.
11
Madison Gott
30:10.68
Flowery Branch
247.
9
Sarah Rose Rinaldo
30:13.06
Archer
248.
9
Jinhee Chang
30:13.86
Norcross
249.
9
Betsy Funes
30:14.18
Duluth
250.
10
Brooke Hunsicker
30:40.19
Mountain View
251.
9
Jessica Keith
30:47.05
Brookwood
252.
9
Tiffany Gonzelez
30:47.68
Archer
253.
12
Keira Woodward
30:52.29
Archer
254.
9
Leila Gross
30:53.14
Duluth
255.
9
Helene Rosen
30:55.70
Strong Rock Christian
256.
9
Nadine Kumbu-Smart
31:06.08
Brookwood
257.
9
Hannah Hickey
31:07.85
North Cobb Comp
258.
11
Elise Harper
31:11.83
Wesleyan
259.
12
Patricia Ovalles
31:18.48
Brookwood
260.
10
Mackenzie Burpee
31:21.33
Brookwood
261.
9
Ashley Herrera
31:24.66
Allatoona
262.
9
Catheri Sanchez-Mo...
31:28.96
North Cobb Comp
263.
9
Alyssa Salinas
31:30.64
Brookwood
264.
11
Ewunet Endalk
31:31.30
Archer
265.
11
Hannah Hufham
31:43.02
Wesleyan
266.
8
Sienna Stephens
31:43.12
Dawson County
267.
11
Adesayo Adeyemi
31:44.53
Archer
268.
9
Hannah Duncan
31:49.19
Archer
269.
9
Summer Kidder
31:50.66
Wesleyan
270.
9
Mikylah Blackshire
31:52.82
Brookwood
271.
9
Jazmin Rivera
31:54.05
Duluth
272.
9
Bhakita Wambui
31:55.53
North Cobb Comp
273.
10
Thalia Boston
31:58.84
Duluth
274.
10
Abby Schanie
32:02.88
Strong Rock Christian
275.
10
Joy Hames
32:03.48
Brookwood
276.
11
Naomi Samson
32:05.15
Brookwood
277.
9
Julianna Velaj
32:12.28
Flowery Branch
278.
8
Abigail Faulkner
32:28.92
Chamblee
279.
10
Kaitlin Dang
32:32.53
Brookwood
280.
9
Emily Alcocer
32:35.83
Norcross
281.
11
Sydney Phommahasay
32:51.00
Mountain View
282.
11
Lydia Zermuehlen
33:08.54
Chattahoochee
283.
12
Gabriela Ugalde
33:12.09
Hiram
284.
9
Jacqueline Lopez
33:13.94
Mountain View
285.
10
Abi Emmelhainz
33:22.43
Wesleyan
286.
10
Charlotte Cooksey
33:26.84
Duluth
287.
10
Elizabeth Plumart
33:26.97
Duluth
288.
11
Danielle Thomas
33:35.70
Brookwood
289.
9
Lily Krall
33:50.35
Kennesaw Mtn
290.
10
Elizabeth Stainback
33:53.24
Wesleyan
291.
10
Ansley Frickey
34:07.81
Strong Rock Christian
292.
10
Denise Gonzalez
34:43.59
Flowery Branch
293.
9
Lauren Trinkwalder
34:54.16
Flowery Branch
294.
11
Kaylee Castro
35:06.30
North Cobb Comp
295.
10
Samanta Sosa
35:09.09
Brookwood
296.
9
Tarana Ahmed
35:29.28
Parkview
297.
11
Saron Desta
35:34.17
Brookwood
298.
11
Claire Shultz
35:36.68
North Cobb Comp
299.
10
Triniti Young
35:40.83
North Cobb Comp
300.
10
Jocelyn Leach
36:05.87
North Cobb Comp
301.
10
Michayla Cherichel
36:20.48
North Cobb Comp
302.
9
Sanjana Sharma
36:24.89
North Cobb Comp
303.
10
Gaby Castellon
36:27.26
Mountain View
304.
11
Tess Williams
36:28.79
North Cobb Comp
305.
10
Ariana Schultz
36:32.71
Duluth
306.
9
Amy Oram
36:59.72
Duluth
307.
12
Becky John
37:08.76
Brookwood
308.
11
Lila Youngblood
37:18.82
Mountain View
309.
9
K'La Reddick
37:19.31
Hiram
310.
11
Kate Watts
37:21.23
Lafayette
311.
11
Danielle Olivier
37:36.85
Mountain View
312.
9
Olivia Van hoose
37:37.01
Mountain View
313.
9
Bianca Rogers
37:52.13
Lafayette
314.
9
Courtney Anglin
38:12.16
North Cobb Comp
315.
9
Camille Anglin
38:18.24
North Cobb Comp
316.
12
Marleigh Jones
39:14.17
Flowery Branch
317.
12
Claudia Hysa
39:19.04
Allatoona
318.
10
Logan Hall
40:40.76
Duluth
319.
9
Cara Swartzlander
40:45.45
North Cobb Comp
320.
9
Sierra King
40:56.48
Duluth
321.
11
Elizabeth Delmonte
41:05.43
Brookwood
322.
9
Elisabeth Perkins
41:23.03
Lafayette
323.
9
Elena Del Valle
41:23.70
Forsyth Central
324.
10
Leah Phillips
41:36.07
Lafayette
325.
12
Rylee Henderson
41:47.15
Lafayette
326.
9
Matilda Miranda
42:25.59
North Cobb Comp
327.
11
Addison Clark
46:24.14
Strong Rock Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity Gold
Official Team Scores
1.
Flowery Branch
72
2.
Brookwood
114
3.
Allatoona
174
4.
Bishop Kenny
197
6.
James Clemens
231
7.
253
8.
Collins Hill
255
9.
Northview
275
10.
Mountain View
284
11.
Grayson
285
12.
North Paulding
295
13.
Parkview
299
14.
Wesleyan
305
15.
Dawson County
314
16.
Archer
332
17.
Chamblee
353
18.
Kennesaw Mtn
362
19.
Alexander
451
1.
12
Erika Plummer
19:31.70
Flowery Branch
2.
11
Chloe Hetherington
19:51.80
Mountain View
3.
11
Frankie Muldoon
19:58.54
Dawson County
4.
10
Janie Samson
20:02.56
Trinity Christian (D...
5.
10
Reese Saddler
20:05.72
Brookwood
6.
11
Karmen LeRoy
20:07.93
Trinity Christian (D...
7.
12
Shannon Hoolahan
20:12.94
Flowery Branch
8.
12
Xiao Beining
20:15.42
Chamblee
9.
12
Sarika Temme-Bapat
20:19.44
Northview
10.
12
Elizabeth Saliba
20:33.96
Brookwood
11.
12
Kayla Langston
20:40.16
Grayson
12.
11
Emma Hanson
20:57.18
Lakeside DeKalb
13.
11
Jenna Shereyk
20:58.97
James Clemens
14.
11
Hannah Grainger
21:01.29
Flowery Branch
15.
12
Paris Williams
21:08.38
Chamblee
16.
11
Simone Johnson
21:08.73
North Paulding
17.
11
Liz Holcomb
21:10.44
James Clemens
18.
10
Sydney DeWoody
21:14.51
Lakeside DeKalb
19.
11
Gahyun Kim
21:19.57
Mountain View
20.
10
Paulina Seely
21:21.66
Collins Hill
21.
11
Madison Tallman
21:25.33
Kennesaw Mtn
22.
10
Sierra Wainer
21:30.32
Flowery Branch
23.
12
Lisa Garay-Marines
21:36.64
Brookwood
24.
12
Sarah Hendrick
21:41.07
Allatoona
25.
10
Rebecca Schaeffer
21:44.47
Collins Hill
26.
10
Sarah McCartney
21:48.54
Archer
27.
12
Andrea Ploussard
21:49.60
Parkview
28.
12
Mariah Millsap
21:51.35
Flowery Branch
29.
9
Larsyn Reid
21:53.63
Flowery Branch
30.
9
Kathleen Cordell
21:55.04
Allatoona
31.
11
Catherine Osborn
21:55.29
Allatoona
32.
10
Diana Evans
21:58.04
Brookwood
33.
12
Zoe Vaupel
21:58.88
Kennesaw Mtn
34.
11
Julia Fletcher
22:02.36
Bishop Kenny
35.
10
Jenna Lecours
22:03.77
Dawson County
36.
11
Haley Van Steenbergh
22:06.70
Flowery Branch
37.
12
Emma Jane Warren
22:08.99
Bishop Kenny
38.
9
Marisol Sinti
22:09.11
Bishop Kenny
39.
11
Kelly Connerley
22:09.64
Archer
40.
12
Brianna Tribou
22:10.39
Bishop Kenny
41.
12
Elizabeth Burton
22:10.60
Northview
42.
9
Elissa Oliver
22:12.85
Flowery Branch
43.
11
Allison Tilton
22:13.79
Allatoona
44.
12
Emma Surber
22:19.13
Wesleyan
45.
12
Katelyn Hubbard
22:20.62
Brookwood
46.
9
Caitlin Kelly
22:21.62
Wesleyan
47.
9
Shari Gasper
22:22.18
Brookwood
48.
9
Maggie Saleeby
22:22.72
Allatoona
49.
10
Mary Alice Young
22:24.31
Bishop Kenny
50.
10
Erica Richey
22:25.29
Grayson
51.
10
Kendal Sparks
22:25.93
Parkview
52.
9
Sophia Toler
22:27.27
Trinity Christian (D...
53.
10
Shea Bonacci
22:28.45
Collins Hill
54.
10
Margaret Racine
22:29.78
Lakeside DeKalb
55.
8
Sydney Freeman
22:31.32
James Clemens
56.
12
Abby Cobb
22:33.23
Parkview
57.
11
Lilli Freeman
22:33.26
Brookwood
58.
10
Rylee Lewis
22:37.10
North Paulding
59.
9
Nina Lewis
22:39.07
Archer
60.
11
Eva Ross
22:39.89
Grayson
61.
10
Santai-blu Boyd
22:41.72
Lakeside DeKalb
62.
12
Angelica DelaCruz
22:41.91
Bishop Kenny
63.
10
Jessica Evenchick
22:41.94
Brookwood
64.
12
Savannah Watkins
22:42.21
North Paulding
65.
12
Yali Miller
22:44.11
Bishop Kenny
66.
10
Celia Camp
22:44.88
Alexander
67.
11
Alex Whiten
22:50.95
North Paulding
68.
12
Georgia Wheeler
22:53.12
Brookwood
69.
12
Allison Grula
22:55.34
Bishop Kenny
70.
10
Gracie Botsford
22:55.50
Grayson
71.
11
Quinn Kaloper
22:55.87
Wesleyan
72.
9
Sarah Shirley
22:57.38
James Clemens
73.
12
Marley Hamby
22:57.94
Dawson County
74.
12
Jhaylin Ross
22:58.28
Collins Hill
75.
11
Leigha Whitridge
22:59.19
Northview
76.
11
Laura Spivey
23:00.40
Mountain View
77.
11
Ashley Doran
23:01.94
Wesleyan
78.
11
Kiersten Lang
23:02.12
Northview
79.
12
Eliana Blam
23:04.63
Lakeside DeKalb
80.
10
Emily Marin
23:06.12
Allatoona
81.
9
Mikayla John
23:08.14
Wesleyan
82.
9
Avery Deblasis
23:09.24
Alexander
83.
11
Hollie Shereyk
23:09.66
James Clemens
84.
11
Amanda Beard
23:10.30
Northview
85.
10
Madeline Samson
23:10.43
Trinity Christian (D...
86.
10
Grace Ellett
23:10.83
Lakeside DeKalb
87.
10
Claire Mills
23:12.04
Parkview
88.
10
Elise Musser
23:12.12
Parkview
89.
10
Claire Evans
23:14.76
Bishop Kenny
90.
12
Alyssa Annarelli
23:16.54
Mountain View
91.
9
Alyssa Charlton
23:17.65
Parkview
92.
9
Alana Dove
23:17.90
Alexander
93.
9
Amelia Cashion
23:18.30
Flowery Branch
94.
12
MaKayla Hopkins
23:21.47
Collins Hill
95.
10
paige Butcher
23:22.97
Northview
96.
11
Mollie Peterson
23:24.90
Flowery Branch
97.
10
Grace Carpenter
23:25.81
Archer
98.
9
Molly Muenchen
23:27.08
Dawson County
99.
10
Wendy Jazo
23:27.44
Parkview
100.
10
Sabrin Freeman
23:29.11
Kennesaw Mtn
101.
10
Anna Turner
23:33.84
Wesleyan
102.
9
Aubrey Bachtel
23:34.98
North Paulding
103.
8
Nikki Lipski
23:35.05
James Clemens
104.
12
Brittani Andrieni
23:36.74
Lakeside DeKalb
105.
10
Kaylee Downing
23:37.20
North Paulding
106.
11
Madeline Miller
23:38.52
Chamblee
107.
11
Evangeline Cheng
23:41.23
Brookwood
108.
12
Victoria Kiss
23:43.10
Grayson
109.
9
Mingda Lin
23:44.07
Northview
110.
10
Nathalie Paladines
23:46.23
Kennesaw Mtn
111.
11
Miller Louthan
23:46.57
Wesleyan
112.
12
Christie Chow
23:47.43
Northview
113.
9
Pharrah Marion
23:49.61
Allatoona
114.
12
Racheal Grimes
23:50.22
Lakeside DeKalb
115.
11
Reagan Kvicala
23:51.04
James Clemens
116.
11
Samantha Carvallo
23:52.43
Mountain View
117.
11
Brianna Wolven
23:53.18
North Paulding
118.
10
Kaylah Saint-Juste
23:53.61
Grayson
119.
10
Mira Sydow
23:53.93
Northview
120.
11
Esther Kim
23:54.68
Collins Hill
121.
11
Katie Tanner
23:55.36
Wesleyan
122.
11
Adiana Ducharme
23:55.92
Alexander
123.
11
Olivia Bailey
24:02.85
Trinity Christian (D...
124.
12
Lexus Agee
24:04.77
Alexander
125.
10
Elizabeth Patel
24:09.91
Kennesaw Mtn
126.
10
Haley Gilbert
24:10.33
North Paulding
127.
12
Sydney Luna
24:11.11
Chamblee
128.
12
Alise Mercier
24:11.69
Grayson
129.
12
Caroline Gross
24:16.87
Wesleyan
130.
11
Abby Cotter
24:17.70
Dawson County
131.
9
Stephanie Lynch
24:18.82
Chamblee
132.
12
Shian Giacomelli
24:19.82
Grayson
133.
10
Christiane Fletcher
24:20.23
Mountain View
134.
10
Sarah Spivey
24:21.08
Archer
135.
12
Gracie Griffith
24:23.14
Parkview
136.
11
Emily Galberd
24:23.21
Northview
137.
10
Kate Sandberg
24:24.85
Mountain View
138.
12
Chloe Hyatt
24:25.45
Chamblee
139.
11
Caitlyn Yap
24:28.73
Kennesaw Mtn
140.
10
Evion Reinhardt
24:31.23
Dawson County
141.
9
Ashley Annis
24:34.96
Archer
142.
11
Mary Ann Manley
24:35.91
Wesleyan
143.
10
Emily Flynt
24:45.37
Archer
144.
12
Emma Axelson
24:49.58
Chamblee
145.
11
Jada Alligood
24:53.57
Alexander
146.
12
Audrey Hewett
24:57.86
Lakeside DeKalb
147.
9
Celine Sapp
24:57.94
Dawson County
148.
9
Natalie Hanson
25:04.21
Lakeside DeKalb
149.
11
Siera Ward
25:09.09
Alexander
150.
12
Jacquelin Jazo
25:10.85
Parkview
151.
9
Katelyn Matthews
25:11.62
Mountain View
152.
11
Savanna Woodall
25:12.83
Alexander
153.
10
Jessica McDonald
25:13.19
Chamblee
154.
9
Emmalee Watkins
25:13.98
North Paulding
155.
12
Haley Miller
25:16.67
Allatoona
156.
12
Isabel Gerondelis
25:19.44
Chamblee
157.
12
Jose Volbeding
25:28.70
Kennesaw Mtn
158.
8
Kaija Sorensen
25:30.11
James Clemens
159.
11
Maria Quintero
25:35.23
Archer
160.
10
Chase Holland
25:35.49
Trinity Christian (D...
161.
7
Harley Samsil
25:36.53
James Clemens
162.
12
Daniela Gonzalez
25:43.61
Alexander
163.
12
Anna Saleeby
25:49.83
Allatoona
164.
11
Laila Elmattragy
25:49.92
Chamblee
165.
9
Morgan Bell
26:13.22
Archer
166.
9
Isabelle Perry
26:43.36
Alexander
167.
10
Mattie Grant
27:09.36
Dawson County
168.
10
Bri Ray
27:44.43
Dawson County
169.
11
Rebecca Slade
29:10.69
Archer
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#coach-wood-invitational
0 shares:
Coach Wood Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Coach Wood Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#coach-wood-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!