Folders |
2019 Results - Coach Wood InvitationalPublished by
Results: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 10/12/2019 - 12:12 PM
Coach Wood Invitational - 10/12/2019
Hosted by Mill Creek HS
McIntosh Nature Reserve
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Shelton, Sully 11 Harrison Hig 14:58.91 1
2 Collins, Myles 12 Archer HS 14:59.58 2
3 Wade, Devin 12 Whitefield Academy 15:02.21
4 Strand, Ethan 11 Vestavia Hills HS 15:04.56 3
5 Hope, Crawford 11 Homewood HS 15:06.61 4
6 Heron, Cole 12 Pope High School 15:10.68 5
7 Jones, Jace 12 Thompson 15:13.28
8 Hayes, Noah 12 Hillgrove 15:14.02 6
9 Rich, Sam 10 Lakeside, Evans 15:18.12
10 Jones, Andrew 11 North Hall 15:19.02
11 Bocko, Cooper 11 Lambert HS 15:22.27 7
12 Cherono, Chris 12 Grayson High School 15:22.28
13 Roe, Zachary 12 Westminster School 15:23.52 8
14 Atkins, Cooper 11 Scottsboro HS 15:28.93 9
15 Judge, Hayden 11 Scottsboro HS 15:33.34 10
16 Brown, William 12 Pope High School 15:36.15 11
17 Connelly, Noah 11 Harrison Hig 15:37.78 12
18 Stogner, Jon Fielding 11 Homewood HS 15:37.88 13
19 Fernando, Matthew 10 Westminster School 15:41.37 14
20 Heron, Kc 12 Pope High School 15:42.28 15
21 Autry, Tristan 12 Parkview Hig 15:46.04 16
22 Chapman, Colin 11 Lambert HS 15:47.46 17
23 Atkins, Benson 11 Scottsboro HS 15:48.46 18
24 Merrell, Jackson 12 Homewood HS 15:51.74 19
25 Fortenberry, Jared 9 Marietta Hig 15:52.61 20
26 Wyman, Matthew 12 Harrison Hig 15:53.55 21
27 Rodriguez, Sebastian 11 Archer HS 15:54.60 22
28 Garringer, Samuel 12 Hart County 15:55.62
29 Borden, Jackson 12 Lovett 15:56.25 23
30 Bedics, Carson 12 Homewood HS 15:57.08 24
31 Howie, Mac 11 Wesleyan School 15:57.33 25
32 Bray, Will 11 Brookwood 15:57.48 26
33 Marshall, Hayden 11 Milton High School 15:58.85 27
34 Schlicht, Miguel 11 Norcross Hig 15:59.00 28
35 McVey, Kaden 10 Harrison Hig 15:59.49 29
36 May, James 10 Marietta Hig 15:59.60 30
37 McCartney, Steven 9 Archer HS 15:59.77 31
38 Jones, Collin 11 Carrollton H 16:02.35 32
39 Arbery, Scott 12 Westminster School 16:02.92 33
40 Harkabus, Kyle 12 East Coweta 16:04.04 34
41 Bekele, Lucas 11 Lambert HS 16:04.45 35
42 DeWitt, Chad 12 St. Pius X 16:07.49 36
43 Palmisano, Diego 11 Marist 16:08.97 37
44 Pelland, Brian 12 Mill Creek H 16:09.41 38
45 Wheeler, Seth 11 Brookwood 16:09.51 39
46 Holt, Garrett 12 Lambert HS 16:10.66 40
47 Ingram, John 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:10.67 41
48 Nordman, Ethan 10 Mill Creek H 16:11.94 42
49 McDaniel, Stafford 10 Wesleyan School 16:13.44 43
50 Green, Rex 10 Scottsboro HS 16:16.44 44
51 Precise, Andrew 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:17.50 45
52 Ryan, Andrew 12 St. Pius X 16:18.00 46
53 Mallett, Jaylen 11 Marist 16:18.21 47
54 Nicholason, Adam 11 Lambert HS 16:18.84 48
55 McNeil, Luke 12 Brookwood 16:19.04 49
56 Chimbanda, Yonas 11 Norcross Hig 16:19.74 50
57 Avenel, Zach 10 Scottsboro HS 16:20.53 51
58 Harper, Jackson 11 Brookwood 16:21.60 52
59 Leath, Alex 9 Vestavia Hills HS 16:22.80 53
60 Vigardt, Kai 12 Brookwood 16:23.27 54
61 Gray, Sam 9 Homewood HS 16:23.48 55
62 Cartier, Christian 10 Roswell High School 16:24.19 56
63 Winters, Joseph 10 Norcross Hig 16:24.24 57
64 Knighten, Benjamin 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:24.43 58
65 Jordan, Will 9 Vestavia Hills HS 16:24.74 59
66 Sapone, Joe 9 Holy Innocen 16:25.29 60
67 McDonald, Patrick 11 St. Pius X 16:25.31 61
68 Kaiser, Grant 11 Vestavia Hills HS 16:26.56 62
69 Tekle, Yonathan 12 Parkview Hig 16:26.77 63
70 Kenah, Eamonn 10 St. Pius X 16:27.01 64
71 Watry, Spencer 12 Milton High School 16:27.26 65
72 Boyle, Ryan 10 St. Pius X 16:27.48 66
73 Palmer, Jack 12 Newnan High School 16:27.71 67
74 Harchelroad, Jack 10 Homewood HS 16:29.32 68
75 Schlicht, Gabriel 12 Norcross Hig 16:30.59 69
76 Knighten, Mitchell 10 Vestavia Hills HS 16:30.96
77 Boyle, Brian 11 Harrison Hig 16:31.64 70
78 Pollock, Paul 12 Mill Creek H 16:32.13 71
79 McConnell, Ryan 10 Vestavia Hills HS 16:32.94
80 Gossett, Ben 12 Scottsboro HS 16:34.61 72
81 Vela Castillo, Josue 11 Scottsboro HS 16:35.19 73
82 Mayfield, Cade 10 Marietta Hig 16:35.92 74
83 Ray, Logan 11 East Coweta 16:35.99 75
84 Wiley, Logan 11 St. Pius X 16:36.38 76
85 Carrillo de Albornoz, Ca 11 Mill Creek H 16:36.57 77
86 McKay, Gage 12 Mill Creek H 16:36.59 78
87 Ravenscraft, Mark 10 Harrison Hig 16:37.72 79
88 Taylor, Skylar 11 Archer HS 16:38.20 80
89 Jennings, Will 9 Carrollton H 16:38.32 81
90 Todd, Andrew 11 Parkview Hig 16:38.83 82
91 Hall, Caden 10 Parkview Hig 16:38.97 83
92 Madeo, Nino 10 Hillgrove 16:39.05 84
93 Scott, Carter 11 St. Pius X 16:39.48 85
94 Durden, Trey 12 Parkview Hig 16:40.49 86
95 Pizzuti, Zane 11 Pope High School 16:42.39 87
96 Campbell, Jackson 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:43.22
97 Jessup, Jace 12 Newnan High School 16:43.33 88
98 Urbanowicz, Joe 11 Lovett 16:43.52 89
99 Moore, Matthew 11 East Coweta 16:43.94 90
100 Greer, Caeden 12 Newnan High School 16:44.84 91
101 Bresnock, Michael 12 Marietta Hig 16:45.35 92
102 Jacquot, Justice 10 Westminster School 16:45.65 93
103 Sertl, Brandon 10 Holy Innocen 16:45.68 94
104 Munoz, Matthew 12 Mill Creek H 16:48.36 95
105 Russell, Gram 11 St. Pius X 16:48.55
106 Peters, Jacob 10 Mill Creek H 16:48.70 96
107 Pitts, Patrick 11 Lovett 16:51.55 97
108 Thomas, Brady 11 Scottsboro HS 16:51.64
109 Corso, Nicolas 12 Pope High School 16:52.02 98
110 Debow, Braden 11 Wesleyan School 16:52.33 99
111 Palmer, Bo 12 Newnan High School 16:52.91 100
112 Kelly, Shane 11 Wesleyan School 16:53.12 101
113 Clark, Adam 10 Roswell High School 16:53.15 102
114 Petkash, Jack 11 Milton High School 16:54.12 103
115 Boyle, James 11 Harrison Hig 16:54.37 104
116 Stowell, Carter 12 Parkview Hig 16:54.70 105
117 Gaffney, Grant 10 Marist 16:55.17 106
118 Smith, Jacob 12 East Coweta 16:56.10 107
119 Van Ness, Eric 11 Norcross Hig 16:56.16 108
120 Strickland, Caden 10 Marist 16:57.21 109
121 Lloyd, Jack 11 Marist 16:57.25 110
122 Haden, Henry 11 Lovett 16:58.11 111
123 Pick, Joe 12 Milton High School 16:58.18 112
124 Montoya, Evan 12 Hillgrove 16:58.58 113
125 Coy, Al 11 Lovett 16:58.68 114
126 Welden, William 11 Holy Innocen 17:00.60 115
127 Frederick, Gray 12 Newnan High School 17:01.77 116
128 Blackwood, Troy 10 East Coweta 17:02.21 117
129 Chen, Noah 10 Westminster School 17:02.34 118
130 Wong, Kendrick 12 Roswell High School 17:02.90 119
131 Swann, Whitaker 10 Westminster School 17:03.34 120
132 Butts, Colby 11 East Coweta 17:04.38 121
133 Cartier, David 12 Roswell High School 17:05.00 122
134 Rush, Aidan 12 East Coweta 17:05.45 123
135 Kirk, Charlie 10 Marist 17:06.31 124
136 Cliett, Jack 12 East Coweta 17:06.42
137 Roberts, Owen 11 Roswell High School 17:06.54 125
138 Blitch, Jd 12 Westminster School 17:07.00 126
139 Bonsall, Noah 11 Scottsboro HS 17:07.32
140 Desmelik, Adam 12 St. Pius X 17:07.67
141 Roberts, Benjamin 10 Brookwood 17:07.76 127
142 Compton, Joe 11 Marietta Hig 17:07.77 128
143 Cole, Andrew 10 Harrison Hig 17:08.61
144 Thompson, Truman 9 St. Pius X 17:08.89
145 Chimbanda, Alex 9 Norcross Hig 17:10.62 129
146 Brunson, Connor 11 Milton High School 17:11.85 130
147 Niswonger, Brian 10 Hillgrove 17:12.51 131
148 Kim, Tucker 11 Lambert HS 17:13.91 132
149 Laird, Andrew 9 Homewood HS 17:14.83 133
150 Felty, Mac 10 Marist 17:16.45 134
151 Hamby, Houston 9 East Coweta 17:16.99
152 Tekle, Heyabel 11 Parkview Hig 17:17.33 135
153 Garrett, Jake 12 Lovett 17:17.64 136
154 Ramsey, Jack 10 Westminster School 17:17.80
155 Gastaldi, Lorenzo 11 Marist 17:18.12
156 Shadoff, Evan 12 Lambert HS 17:19.11 137
157 Kleckley, Alex 12 Lambert HS 17:19.97
158 Miles, Parker 9 Holy Innocen 17:20.03 138
159 Laney, Liam 9 Carrollton H 17:20.94 139
160 Martin, Cole 10 East Coweta 17:21.17
161 Cosgrove, Clay 11 Marist 17:23.27
162 Howes, Jackson 11 Scottsboro HS 17:23.84
163 Migliore, Connor 9 Hillgrove 17:24.02 140
164 Nebiker, Collin 12 Brookwood 17:24.42 141
165 Warren, Gus 12 Hillgrove 17:24.69 142
166 McElroy, Matthew 11 Lambert HS 17:24.96
167 Wark, Alec 10 Pope High School 17:25.32 143
168 Smith, Russell 11 Newnan High School 17:25.73 144
169 Walls, Jackson 12 Wesleyan School 17:26.09 145
170 Bittel, Griffin 9 Holy Innocen 17:27.58 146
171 Cortez, Brayan 11 Carrollton H 17:27.79 147
172 Coy, Parker 10 Lovett 17:27.89 148
173 Shah, Sahil 12 Mill Creek H 17:28.96
174 Denker, Bennett 10 Lovett 17:31.42
175 Parnes, Michael 11 Roswell High School 17:31.56 149
176 King, Justin 12 Archer HS 17:31.92 150
177 Rhodes, Thomas 9 Roswell High School 17:32.75 151
178 Murray, Ben 9 Homewood HS 17:32.82
179 Van Derhei, Aidan 11 Mill Creek H 17:33.34
180 Lovings, Henry 11 Roswell High School 17:33.83
181 Brunner, Matthew 10 Roswell High School 17:34.26
182 Spohn, Carter 10 Pope High School 17:34.45 152
183 Jarnagin, Wesley 12 Brookwood 17:36.94
184 Bowden, Dylan 10 Milton High School 17:37.01 153
185 White, Nick 12 Lambert HS 17:37.18
186 Hunsicker, Chase 9 Westminster School 17:38.09
187 Sheahan, Connor 10 Pope High School 17:38.19
188 Bedics, Cole 10 Homewood HS 17:38.68
189 Smith, Christopher 12 Brookwood 17:41.98
190 Hill, Liam 12 Holy Innocen 17:42.05 154
191 Doyle, Hines 9 Marietta Hig 17:43.22 155
192 Braswell, Alex 12 Milton High School 17:43.48 156
193 Watson, James 11 Holy Innocen 17:43.75 157
194 Izzo, Chris 9 Wesleyan School 17:44.73 158
195 Bermudez, Bryce 12 Pope High School 17:45.06
196 Armentrout, Owen 10 Lovett 17:45.67
197 Houston, Bryson 12 Newnan High School 17:45.74 159
198 Schaab, Nathan 12 Newnan High School 17:46.45
199 O'Shaughnessy, Paxton 9 Pope High School 17:46.52
200 Miller, Logan 9 Holy Innocen 17:47.13
201 Tady, Lorin 11 Milton High School 17:48.42
202 Rosencrance, Austin 11 Carrollton H 17:52.33 160
203 Rowell, Ephraim 9 Norcross Hig 17:53.76 161
204 Aples, Bryson 11 Archer HS 17:54.76 162
205 Maas, Sam 9 Westminster School 17:57.51
206 Osborne, Brenden 11 Archer HS 17:58.63 163
207 O'Callaghan, Connor 9 Norcross Hig 17:59.39
208 Febres, John 12 Norcross Hig 17:59.44
209 Parham, Justin 11 Carrollton H 18:00.10 164
210 Johns, Zach 12 Newnan High School 18:00.79
211 Galloway, Jack 12 Homewood HS 18:01.18
212 Wren, Drew 10 Wesleyan School 18:02.33 165
213 Jackson, Jeb 10 Carrollton H 18:02.58 166
214 Sassenberger, Evan 11 Hillgrove 18:03.33 167
215 Smith, Aj 12 Carrollton H 18:03.91
216 Villa, Colton 12 Wesleyan School 18:04.25
217 Zeissner, Aidan 12 Holy Innocen 18:04.77
218 Schmidt-Fellner, Pierce 12 Lovett 18:05.28
219 Owenby, Harrison 12 Hillgrove 18:06.57
220 Raeside, Matthew 12 Holy Innocen 18:10.36
221 Juarez, Delfino 11 Norcross Hig 18:10.64
222 Owens, Andrew 10 Marietta Hig 18:13.04 168
223 Owenby, Landon 11 Hillgrove 18:14.40
224 Reynolds, Charles 10 Milton High School 18:19.26
225 Szanti, Zach 10 Archer HS 18:21.80
226 Tumi, John 11 Carrollton H 18:23.14
227 Hobbs, Davis 10 Milton High School 18:40.98
228 Yates, Noah 9 Hillgrove 18:41.75
229 Rice, Brendan 11 Carrollton H 18:45.49
230 Lamb, Elijah 11 Archer HS 18:53.17
231 Brown, Beau 11 Wesleyan School 18:54.17
232 Martin, Jalen 12 Marietta Hig 18:56.54
233 Morris, Fletcher 11 Wesleyan School 19:15.89
234 Ward, Matt 11 Archer HS 19:17.61
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Homewood HS 115 4 13 19 24 55 68 133
Total Time: 1:18:56.79
Average: 15:47.36
2 Scottsboro HS 132 9 10 18 44 51 72 73
Total Time: 1:19:27.70
Average: 15:53.54
3 Harrison High School 133 1 12 21 29 70 79 104
Total Time: 1:19:01.37
Average: 15:48.28
4 Lambert HS 147 7 17 35 40 48 132 137
Total Time: 1:19:43.68
Average: 15:56.74
5 Vestavia Hills HS 200 3 41 45 53 58 59 62
Total Time: 1:20:19.96
Average: 16:04.00
6 Pope High School 216 5 11 15 87 98 143 152
Total Time: 1:20:03.52
Average: 16:00.71
7 Brookwood 220 26 39 49 52 54 127 141
Total Time: 1:21:10.90
Average: 16:14.18
8 Westminster School 266 8 14 33 93 118 120 126
Total Time: 1:20:55.80
Average: 16:11.16
9 St. Pius X 273 36 46 61 64 66 76 85
Total Time: 1:21:45.29
Average: 16:21.06
10 Archer HS 285 2 22 31 80 150 162 163
Total Time: 1:21:04.07
Average: 16:12.82
11 Mill Creek High School 306 38 42 71 77 78 95 96
Total Time: 1:22:06.64
Average: 16:25.33
12 Norcross High School 312 28 50 57 69 108 129 161
Total Time: 1:22:09.73
Average: 16:25.95
13 Parkview High School 330 16 63 82 83 86 105 135
Total Time: 1:22:11.10
Average: 16:26.22
14 Marietta High School 344 20 30 74 92 128 155 168
Total Time: 1:22:21.25
Average: 16:28.25
15 Marist 409 37 47 106 109 110 124 134
Total Time: 1:23:16.81
Average: 16:39.37
16 Wesleyan School 413 25 43 99 101 145 158 165
Total Time: 1:23:22.31
Average: 16:40.47
17 East Coweta 423 34 75 90 107 117 121 123
Total Time: 1:23:22.28
Average: 16:40.46
18 Lovett 434 23 89 97 111 114 136 148
Total Time: 1:23:28.11
Average: 16:41.63
19 Milton High School 437 27 65 103 112 130 153 156
Total Time: 1:23:30.26
Average: 16:42.06
20 Newnan High School 462 67 88 91 100 116 144 159
Total Time: 1:23:50.56
Average: 16:46.12
21 Hillgrove 474 6 84 113 131 140 142 167
Total Time: 1:23:28.18
Average: 16:41.64
22 Roswell High School 524 56 102 119 122 125 149 151
Total Time: 1:24:31.78
Average: 16:54.36
23 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 553 60 94 115 138 146 154 157
Total Time: 1:24:59.18
Average: 16:59.84
24 Carrollton High School 559 32 81 139 147 160 164 166
Total Time: 1:25:21.73
Average: 17:04.35
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Vaden, Morgan 12 St. Pius X 17:43.40 1
2 Trapheagen, McKenna 12 Woodland 17:56.30 2
3 Brady, Mary 11 St. Pius X 17:59.60 3
4 Phelps, Lainey 12 Homewood HS 18:00.00 4
5 Walls, Mackenzie 12 Veterans HS 18:05.60
6 Schellman, Kathleen 12 Marist 18:12.60 5
7 West, Crawford 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:20.80 6
8 Sechrest, Ashley 12 Cambridge HS 18:22.60
9 Srinivasa, Mira 10 Westminster School 18:24.60 7
10 Browning, Brooke 10 Hebron Christian 18:31.70
10 McCartney, Sarah 12 Archer HS 18:31.70 8
12 Mwaniki, June 12 Marietta Hig 18:35.50 9
13 Breault, Catherine 11 St. Pius X 18:36.60 10
14 Little, Emily 12 Marist 18:39.10 11
15 Hernandez, Nyah 12 Milton High School 18:43.20 12
16 Ellsworth, Grace 12 Hillgrove 18:45.80 13
17 Dunn, Charlotte 9 Pope High School 18:48.80 14
18 Pizzo, Nicole 10 Marist 18:49.50 15
19 Laskowski, Sofia 12 Marist 18:50.60 16
20 Saddler, Reese 12 Brookwood 18:52.20 17
21 Evans, Rylee 10 Woodland 18:52.60 18
22 McEvoy, Emma 12 Marist 18:55.20 19
23 Solomon, Nora 12 Marist 18:56.20 20
24 Golden, Lorel 10 Pope High School 18:58.10 21
25 Skelton, Ellie 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:59.50 22
26 Brooks, Ava 10 Hillgrove 19:02.90 23
27 Walstad, Palmer 9 Westminster School 19:04.60 24
28 Wehrenberg, Sierra 12 Hillgrove 19:07.70 25
29 Smith, Lizzy 10 Hillgrove 19:10.40 26
30 Schemmel, Hannah 9 St. Pius X 19:12.20 27
31 Boice, Sophie 11 Pope High School 19:13.40 28
32 Jackson, Celie 12 Homewood HS 19:16.10 29
33 Martin, Reese 9 Holy Innocen 19:16.60 30
34 Neumann, Reese 9 Holy Innocen 19:17.10 31
35 Debebe, Abi 9 Parkview Hig 19:18.90 32
36 Windom, Anna 12 Harrison Hig 19:21.10 33
37 Hahn, Isabelle 11 Mill Creek H 19:21.30 34
38 Von Biberstein, Grace 9 St. Pius X 19:23.00 35
39 Chapman, Emily 11 Lambert HS 19:25.00 36
40 Blum, Merritt 12 Norcross Hig 19:28.50 37
41 Grass, Kelsey 9 Allatoona HS 19:29.50 38
42 Poleshek, Marin 9 Homewood HS 19:31.40 39
43 Kulzer, Makenna 12 North Gwinnett 19:31.80 40
44 Rydinsky, Hattie 11 Marietta Hig 19:32.90 41
45 Gordon, Betsy 11 Marietta Hig 19:34.10 42
46 Lambert, Katy 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:36.00 43
47 Delay, Royal 12 Hillgrove 19:36.50 44
48 Mann, Finlay 10 Marietta Hig 19:36.70 45
49 Rindt, Abby 12 Milton High School 19:37.20 46
50 Crow, Annalise 9 Milton High School 19:39.60 47
51 Wildman, Ellie 9 Lovett 19:41.90 48
52 Wardle, Allie 9 Brookwood 19:44.10 49
53 Owens, Maddie 10 Marietta Hig 19:46.60 50
54 Mills, Claire 12 Parkview Hig 19:47.70 51
55 King, Penny 12 Lovett 19:48.00 52
56 Feeney, Amanda 9 Lambert HS 19:51.40 53
57 Montes, Andrea 11 Mill Creek H 19:52.20 54
58 Cooper, Janie 10 Westminster School 19:52.30 55
59 Harris, Caroline 10 Lambert HS 19:53.60 56
60 Dodsworth, Rachel 11 Pope High School 19:56.20 57
61 Nichols, Audrey 11 Milton High School 19:56.60 58
62 Tucker, Bella 11 Wesleyan School 19:58.10 59
63 Thompson, Victoria 11 Homewood HS 19:58.20 60
64 Musser, Elise 12 Parkview Hig 19:58.90 61
65 Curtis, Kate 9 Harrison Hig 20:00.20 62
66 Hohl, Abby 9 Allatoona HS 20:01.30 63
67 Jones, Meredith 10 Brookwood 20:02.10 64
68 Purnell, Jordyn 11 Mill Creek H 20:02.40 65
69 Thisdale, Emily 12 Brookwood 20:02.80 66
70 Hambacker, Erica 12 North Gwinnett 20:03.00 67
71 Vuckovic, Katherine 12 Westminster School 20:05.40 68
72 Meyer, Tori 9 North Gwinnett 20:06.10 69
73 Bechtold, Marianna 9 Allatoona HS 20:06.90 70
74 Grant, Rosie 12 Roswell High School 20:07.00 71
75 DeWoody, Sydney 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:08.30 72
76 Saleeby, Maggie 11 Allatoona HS 20:10.40 73
77 Petkash, Clare 11 Milton High School 20:10.90 74
78 Puett, Hayden 11 Holy Innocen 20:11.00 75
79 McEachron, Cala 11 St. Pius X 20:11.60 76
80 Kahiga, Edith 11 Mill Creek H 20:12.40 77
81 Lewis, Jewel 11 North Gwinnett 20:12.50 78
82 Ortwein, Mary 12 Wesleyan School 20:13.40 79
83 Pfeuffer, Macie 11 Marietta Hig 20:15.20 80
84 Ellis, Elizabeth 11 Hillgrove 20:15.80 81
85 Polk, Michaela 12 Mill Creek H 20:17.00 83
85 Weitzel, Mary Kate 9 Brookwood 20:17.00 82
87 Gossett, Maddie 10 Scottsboro HS 20:17.70 84
88 Diaz, Citlali 9 Parkview Hig 20:18.10 85
89 Blair, Isa 11 Pope High School 20:18.70 86
90 Geaney, Emma 10 Parkview Hig 20:18.90 87
91 Ferry, Shannon 11 East Coweta 20:20.50
92 Lockwood, Meleah 9 Lambert HS 20:22.60 88
93 Gearing, Ellie 12 White County 20:22.70 89
94 Scales, Kathryn 10 Mill Creek H 20:23.00 90
95 Lawson, Charlotte 11 Lambert HS 20:23.10 91
96 Nix, Sydnee 11 White County 20:23.80 92
97 Metheny, Kathryn 11 Lakeside, Evans 20:24.70 93
98 Stevens, Cate 10 Westminster School 20:24.80 94
99 Villa, Sophie 10 Wesleyan School 20:25.20 95
100 Terza, Reese 9 Hillgrove 20:26.20 96
101 Ingalls, Emma 11 Brookwood 20:27.20 97
102 Connelly, Reese 11 Hillgrove 20:27.40
103 Nichols, Zoe 12 Homewood HS 20:28.80 98
104 Wilkinson, Alison 12 Westminster School 20:29.20 99
105 Baker, Allison 11 Harrison Hig 20:29.80 100
106 Osornio, Gabriela 9 Hillgrove 20:30.10
107 Dobbins, Sydney 9 Homewood HS 20:30.30 101
108 Carroll, Emma 12 Harrison Hig 20:31.80 102
109 Sigler, Ally 9 Allatoona HS 20:31.90 103
110 Blocker, Lynley 10 Roswell High School 20:33.50 104
111 Brewster, Aggie 12 St. Pius X 20:34.40 105
112 Ramos, Sulma 12 Parkview Hig 20:35.40 106
113 Chau, Sarah 9 Mill Creek H 20:36.10 107
114 Cole, Ainsley 12 Harrison Hig 20:36.40 108
115 Draper, Gabrielle 12 Parkview Hig 20:37.40 109
116 Annis, Ashley 11 Archer HS 20:38.40 110
117 Gaharan, Caroline 11 Lambert HS 20:38.50 111
118 Stover, Josie 11 White County 20:40.70 113
118 Law, Natalie 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:40.70 112
120 McQueen, Kristal 9 Marietta Hig 20:41.80 114
121 White, Rachel 11 Lakeside, Evans 20:42.20 115
122 Owen, Maris 9 Homewood HS 20:42.60 116
123 Hess, Marley 10 Harrison Hig 20:43.30 117
124 Langley, Ella 12 Milton High School 20:43.70 118
125 Allen, Adah 12 Homewood HS 20:45.30
126 Field, Tyler 12 St. Pius X 20:45.80
127 Kemper, Laura Jane 12 Homewood HS 20:47.40
128 Coughlin, Julianne 12 Lakeside, Evans 20:48.20 119
129 Patton, Margaret 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:50.60 120
130 Hock, Isabella 12 Pope High School 20:51.00 121
131 Canter, Annalei 11 Harrison Hig 20:54.00 122
132 Ornelas, Mariana 9 Roswell High School 20:54.30 123
133 Bradford, Emma 9 Scottsboro HS 20:55.00 124
134 Kallis, Emily 12 Holy Innocen 20:55.60 125
135 Price, Jennifer 10 Norcross Hig 20:55.90 126
136 Eckhardt, Carter 10 Lovett 20:56.70 127
137 Comer, Sarah 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:58.20 128
138 McNeil, Ali 10 Brookwood 20:58.70 129
139 Lee, Hannah June 12 Lambert HS 20:59.10 130
140 Moreno, Ilka 9 Roswell High School 21:00.30 131
141 Robertson, Reese 11 North Gwinnett 21:00.70 132
142 Boughner, Mary Claire 11 Vestavia Hills HS 21:01.70 133
143 Newell, Grace 11 Brookwood 21:02.20
144 Solis, Yosverani 11 Norcross Hig 21:03.30 134
145 Strohmeier, Taylor 12 Wesleyan School 21:03.40 135
146 Yarbabuana, Ana 11 Norcross Hig 21:03.90 136
147 Thayer, Danielle 9 Woodland 21:04.70 137
148 Albregts, Jessica 10 Milton High School 21:05.80 138
149 Archer, Kendrick 10 Wesleyan School 21:07.50 139
150 Stevens, Reilly 12 Lambert HS 21:09.00
151 Gilliland, Celia 9 Lovett 21:09.10 140
152 Blish, Lily 10 Homewood HS 21:10.60
153 Rodriguez, Sophia 11 Brookwood 21:11.10
154 Van Horn, Kate 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:12.80 141
155 Sparks, Kendal 12 Parkview Hig 21:15.20
156 Woody, Astana 10 Allatoona HS 21:15.90 142
157 Gaharan, Isabelle 9 Lambert HS 21:18.10
157 Curtin, Abigail 9 Allatoona HS 21:18.10 143
159 Juhn, Sarah 11 Pope High School 21:19.60 144
160 McCracken, Ava 10 Marietta Hig 21:21.60
161 Segars, Emma 9 Woodland 21:21.80 145
162 Carlson, Anna Scottsboro HS 21:22.70 146
163 Primm, Haley 9 Parkview Hig 21:22.80
164 Webb, Courtney 12 Roswell High School 21:23.40 147
165 Minton, Audrey 11 Milton High School 21:24.60
166 Hill, Erin 12 Holy Innocen 21:25.10 148
167 Ghegan, Sophia 10 Lovett 21:25.70 149
168 Davidson, Maggie 12 White County 21:27.00 150
169 Cordell, Kathleen 11 Allatoona HS 21:27.90
170 Haley, Julia 11 Roswell High School 21:28.50 151
171 Gearing, Lily 10 White County 21:28.60 153
171 O'Shields, Kate 9 Wesleyan School 21:28.60 152
173 Taing, Courtney 12 Lambert HS 21:31.20
174 Bowles, Marlee 10 Woodland 21:33.10 154
174 Turnbull, Addison 12 Roswell High School 21:33.10 155
176 Hipp, Braeley 12 Archer HS 21:33.50 157
176 Kelly, Caitlin 11 Wesleyan School 21:33.50 156
178 Hanson, Lilian 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:34.10 158
179 Carlson, Jordan 12 Harrison Hig 21:34.40
180 Williams, Caroline 9 Lovett 21:35.00 159
181 Brooks, Kaeleigh 10 Hillgrove 21:35.90
182 Louthan, Palmer 10 Wesleyan School 21:38.60
183 McNair, Jessica 12 Holy Innocen 21:39.10 160
184 Boice, Mia 11 Pope High School 21:40.30
185 Morris, Claire 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:41.20 161
186 Boles, Anna Kate 11 Vestavia Hills HS 21:42.60
187 Withee, Blake 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:43.50 162
188 Foit, Kelly 12 Roswell High School 21:45.30
189 Greer, Anna 11 Pope High School 21:45.60
190 Vandegriff, Reese 9 White County 21:49.40 163
191 Miller, Ana Margaret 11 Mill Creek H 21:52.60
192 Wiggins, Alli 10 Roswell High School 21:56.10
193 Gartin, Katie 10 Norcross Hig 21:56.40 164
194 Robertson, Madeline 11 Milton High School 21:56.70
195 Paradise, Lauren 10 Scottsboro HS 21:57.10 165
196 John, Mikayla 11 Wesleyan School 22:00.00
196 Lyles, Caroline 12 Holy Innocen 22:00.00 166
198 Watson, Abriana 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:00.30 167
199 Hubbs, Carolina 9 Allatoona HS 22:02.20
200 Marin, Emily 12 Allatoona HS 22:06.20
201 Beckman, Gabby 9 Milton High School 22:09.60
202 Jackson, Meredy 9 Westminster School 22:10.20 168
203 Barry, Mallory 12 Vestavia Hills HS 22:15.70
204 Lowe, Maddie 12 Holy Innocen 22:17.10
205 Lambert, Grayson 11 Westminster School 22:22.70
206 Carroll, Eleanor 10 Westminster School 22:24.60
207 Credendino, Brooke 9 Norcross Hig 22:25.70 169
208 Michael, Lauren 11 Lakeside, Evans 22:31.90 170
209 Smeeton, Ally 12 Brookwood 22:35.10
210 Farley-Allen, Sabrina 9 Westminster School 22:36.50
211 Boatner, Erica 10 Woodland 22:47.30 171
212 Laughlin, Cadence 9 Scottsboro HS 22:47.70 172
213 Gannon, Anna Claire 10 Vestavia Hills HS 22:48.50
214 Wempner, Lahna 11 Archer HS 22:52.50 173
215 Williams, Caroline 10 Holy Innocen 22:56.80
216 Chandler, McCall 10 Scottsboro HS 23:00.20 174
217 Ho, Hannah 11 Lakeside, Evans 23:01.50 175
218 Linville, Shelton 9 Scottsboro HS 23:17.40 176
219 Corcimigilia, Micalla 9 White County 23:19.70 177
220 Wright, Emily 9 Lakeside, Evans 23:22.10 178
221 LaFramboise, Audrey 10 Wesleyan School 23:28.80
222 Spivey, Sarah 12 Archer HS 23:29.10 179
223 Bonilla, Katie 10 Archer HS 23:30.40 180
224 Sapone, Bella 9 Holy Innocen 23:36.30
225 Thomas, Kennadi 10 Archer HS 23:44.60 181
226 Tubesing, Hope 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:45.60 182
227 Browning, Vanessa 11 Lakeside, Evans 23:47.20 183
228 Walker, Lilli 9 Lakeside, Evans 23:50.50
229 Jackson, Amara 11 Archer HS 24:06.00
230 Bruce, Kaylee 12 Archer HS 24:07.00
231 Simeneh, Feben 12 Norcross Hig 24:09.10 184
232 Reid, Norma 12 Archer HS 24:11.10
233 Delcid, Jalin 10 Norcross Hig 24:28.90
234 Coleman, Margaret Anne 11 Lovett 24:30.70 185
235 Brown, Sibley 11 Lovett 24:32.80
236 Xia, Gracelynn 9 Lakeside, Evans 24:49.00
237 Williams, Molly 11 Woodland 24:52.10 186
238 Camara, Mary Kate 9 Woodland 24:54.30
239 Martinez, Jade 10 Norcross Hig 24:58.40
240 Findley, Lanie 9 Woodland 25:00.10
241 Peck, Emma 12 Lakeside, Evans 25:02.60
242 Webb, Sadye 9 Scottsboro HS 25:23.20
243 Martinez, Dana 10 Norcross Hig 25:45.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 66 5 11 15 16 19 20
Total Time: 1:33:27.00
Average: 18:41.40
2 St. Pius X 76 1 3 10 27 35 76 105
Total Time: 1:32:54.80
Average: 18:34.96
3 Hillgrove 131 13 23 25 26 44 81 96
Total Time: 1:35:43.30
Average: 19:08.66
4 Marietta High School 187 9 41 42 45 50 80 114
Total Time: 1:37:05.80
Average: 19:25.16
5 Pope High School 206 14 21 28 57 86 121 144
Total Time: 1:37:15.20
Average: 19:27.04
6 Homewood HS 230 4 29 39 60 98 101 116
Total Time: 1:37:14.50
Average: 19:26.90
7 Milton High School 237 12 46 47 58 74 118 138
Total Time: 1:38:07.50
Average: 19:37.50
8 Westminster School 248 7 24 55 68 94 99 168
Total Time: 1:37:51.70
Average: 19:34.34
9 Brookwood 278 17 49 64 66 82 97 129
Total Time: 1:38:58.20
Average: 19:47.64
10 Mill Creek High School 313 34 54 65 77 83 90 107
Total Time: 1:39:45.30
Average: 19:57.06
11 Parkview High School 316 32 51 61 85 87 106 109
Total Time: 1:39:42.50
Average: 19:56.50
12 Lambert HS 324 36 53 56 88 91 111 130
Total Time: 1:39:55.70
Average: 19:59.14
13 Allatoona HS 347 38 63 70 73 103 142 143
Total Time: 1:40:20.00
Average: 20:04.00
14 North Gwinnett 386 40 67 69 78 132
Total Time: 1:40:54.10
Average: 20:10.82
15 Harrison High School 405 33 62 100 102 108 117 122
Total Time: 1:40:59.30
Average: 20:11.86
16 Vestavia Hills HS 409 6 43 112 120 128 133 161
Total Time: 1:40:26.30
Average: 20:05.26
17 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 409 30 31 75 125 148 160 166
Total Time: 1:41:05.40
Average: 20:13.08
18 Woodland 456 2 18 137 145 154 171 186
Total Time: 1:40:48.50
Average: 20:09.70
19 Wesleyan School 507 59 79 95 135 139 152 156
Total Time: 1:42:47.60
Average: 20:33.52
20 Lovett 516 48 52 127 140 149 159 185
Total Time: 1:43:01.40
Average: 20:36.28
21 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 555 22 72 141 158 162 167 182
Total Time: 1:43:38.20
Average: 20:43.64
22 Roswell High School 576 71 104 123 131 147 151 155
Total Time: 1:43:58.50
Average: 20:47.70
23 White County High School 597 89 92 113 150 153 163 177
Total Time: 1:44:22.80
Average: 20:52.56
24 Norcross High School 597 37 126 134 136 164 169 184
Total Time: 1:44:28.00
Average: 20:53.60
25 Archer HS 627 8 110 157 173 179 180 181
Total Time: 1:47:05.20
Average: 21:25.04
26 Lakeside, Evans 672 93 115 119 170 175 178 183
Total Time: 1:47:28.50
Average: 21:29.70
27 Scottsboro HS 691 84 124 146 165 172 174 176
Total Time: 1:47:20.20
Average: 21:28.04
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Champ JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hamilton, Charlie 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:00.13 1
2 Morris, William 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:01.21 2
3 Wilson, Michael Tuck 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:06.59 3
4 Kibreab, Nahom 11 Parkview Hig 17:09.74 4
5 Parker, Kyle 12 Lambert HS 17:15.38 5
6 Hulett, Lane 11 Lambert HS 17:19.94 6
7 Graham, Brian 12 Parkview Hig 17:23.11 7
8 Mattson, Ben 12 Parkview Hig 17:26.84 8
9 Hill, Josh 9 Scottsboro HS 17:27.94
10 Nicholason, Colin 9 Lambert HS 17:28.44 9
11 Pentland, JT 9 Lambert HS 17:29.44 10
12 Surio, Brendan 10 Lambert HS 17:35.47 11
13 Stilwell, Calvin 10 Lambert HS 17:35.48 12
14 Bacon, Matthew 12 Brookwood 17:36.91 13
15 Robles, Martin 10 Parkview Hig 17:38.82 14
16 Brunner, Thomas 12 Roswell High School 17:41.31 15
17 Bradshaw, Andrew 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:42.54 16
18 Longo, Gianpaolo 11 Harrison Hig 17:44.27 17
19 Doyle, Kingsley 10 Brookwood 17:45.59 18
20 Adhanom, Obed 10 Brookwood 17:45.67 19
21 Holcomb, Jack 9 Parkview Hig 17:46.88 20
22 McDonald, Avery 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:47.29 21
23 Garcia, Oscar 10 Brookwood 17:47.45 22
24 Hill, Wilson 9 Scottsboro HS 17:47.67
25 Wells, Lance 11 Mill Creek H 17:48.54 23
26 Stephens, Jack 10 Brookwood 17:50.14 24
27 Deckers, Grant 9 Brookwood 17:50.33 25
28 Kim, Joseph 10 Mill Creek H 17:51.30 26
29 Stoltz, Ethan 12 Pope High School 17:51.61 27
30 Propp, Matthew 11 Westminster School 17:51.80 28
31 Fann, Noah 12 Parkview Hig 17:51.90 29
32 Culbertson, Sam 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:52.25 30
33 Hernandez, Andy 12 Parkview Hig 17:53.64 31
34 Bray, Marshall 9 Brookwood 17:55.28 32
35 Laine, William 10 Harrison Hig 17:55.88 33
36 Pulido, Andres 10 Harrison Hig 17:55.93 35
36 Deriso, Caleb 10 Mill Creek H 17:55.93 34
38 King, Andrew 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:56.04 36
39 Buchheit, Parker 11 Harrison Hig 17:56.56 37
40 Johnson, Micah 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:57.05
41 Hao, Harry 10 Lambert HS 17:57.95 38
42 Woldu, Enoch 10 Marist 18:00.28 39
43 Estes, Cameron 9 Scottsboro HS 18:01.24
44 Freeman, Jack 10 Homewood HS 18:01.78 40
45 Patel, Kushan 9 Lambert HS 18:03.04
46 Tillman, Jack 9 Mill Creek H 18:03.69 41
47 O'Neal, Grady 11 Lambert HS 18:03.84
48 Burke, Jackson 10 Harrison Hig 18:04.13 42
49 Markwalter, Everett 10 Marist 18:04.19 43
50 Wells, Ridge 10 Scottsboro HS 18:05.24
51 Nordstrom, Benjamin 10 Marist 18:05.49 44
52 Taylor, Alex 12 East Coweta 18:05.87 45
53 Enright, Nick 10 East Coweta 18:06.52 46
54 Brenneman, Benny 9 Pope High School 18:07.67 47
55 Morceau, Ian 12 Harrison Hig 18:08.57 48
56 Morales, Felipe 12 Westminster School 18:09.39 49
57 Semret, Nahum 12 Brookwood 18:10.33
58 Davis, Matthew 12 Marist 18:10.34 50
59 Hymes, Nick 10 Mill Creek H 18:10.40 51
60 Mellom, Jack 12 Harrison Hig 18:10.63 52
61 Maples, Nate 8 East Coweta 18:12.31 53
62 Shin, Dylan 11 Lambert HS 18:12.61
63 Kaplelach, Adonijah 11 Homewood HS 18:14.63 54
64 Massey, Payton 11 Milton High School 18:14.73 55
65 Sisk, Jack 10 Harrison Hig 18:15.66
66 Ivey, Daniel 12 Mill Creek H 18:15.88 56
67 Miner, Graham 10 Homewood HS 18:17.24 57
68 Baum, Andrew 10 Milton High School 18:17.56 58
69 Richards, Brice 10 Marist 18:19.94 59
70 Cross, Michael 10 Pope High School 18:20.98 60
70 Holmgren, Miller 10 Harrison Hig 18:20.98
72 El-Sayegh, Daniel 12 Norcross Hig 18:21.54 61
73 Grubb, Will 10 Harrison Hig 18:22.66
74 Lucas, Owen 10 Harrison Hig 18:24.00
75 Bell, Devin 11 Hillgrove 18:25.41 62
76 Carpet, Alex 10 Roswell High School 18:26.49 63
77 Ross, Clint 11 Mill Creek H 18:26.79 64
78 Miner, Evan 11 Archer HS 18:27.67 65
79 Chambers, Cory 9 Milton High School 18:28.61 66
80 Smith, Slade 10 Harrison Hig 18:29.62
81 Maples, Eli 12 East Coweta 18:30.75 67
82 Tesfai, Ben 11 Parkview Hig 18:30.79
83 Trainor, Brendan 11 Milton High School 18:31.43 68
84 Mclaren, Will 10 Marist 18:32.09 69
85 Braswell, Ryan 11 Milton High School 18:32.49 70
86 Jarnagin, Collin 11 Brookwood 18:32.79
87 Esposito, Charlie 12 Roswell High School 18:32.92 71
88 Miller, Matthew 9 Lambert HS 18:33.24
89 Taylor, Matthew 10 Harrison Hig 18:33.45
90 Hedrich, Thomas 10 Brookwood 18:34.45
91 Turner, Jamarcus 12 Wesleyan School 18:34.57 72
92 Curry, Woods 12 Westminster School 18:36.19 73
93 Skinner, Louis 12 East Coweta 18:36.29 74
94 Davis, Carson 12 Harrison Hig 18:36.54
95 Putman, Elijah 9 Vestavia Hills HS 18:36.82
96 Alexander, Daniel 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:37.09
97 Rock, Cooper 12 Mill Creek H 18:37.19
98 Lyons, Judson 9 Homewood HS 18:37.22 75
99 Dean, Thomas 9 Newnan High School 18:37.26 76
100 Ward, Josh 12 Newnan High School 18:37.55 77
101 Price, Jacob 11 Wesleyan School 18:38.50 78
102 Lee, Stan 10 Lambert HS 18:38.51
103 Meadows, William 12 Vestavia Hills HS 18:39.81
104 Parker, Logan 11 East Coweta 18:39.99 79
105 Stockard, Bradley 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:40.06
106 Laushey, Davis 10 Pope High School 18:41.18 80
107 Villaca, Miguel 12 Roswell High School 18:41.19 81
108 Lee, Jacob 12 Mill Creek H 18:41.20
109 Trevisan, Marcus 10 Roswell High School 18:41.53 82
110 Jackson, Roman 10 Newnan High School 18:41.70 83
111 Mele, Michael 12 Wesleyan School 18:43.69 84
112 Brumbaugh, Gavin 8 Marietta Hig 18:43.91 85
113 Gfroerer, Riley 12 Marist 18:44.68 86
114 Srinivasan, Anand 11 Westminster School 18:45.01 87
115 Underwood, Josh 12 Norcross Hig 18:46.58 88
116 Williams, Chase 9 Roswell High School 18:47.19 89
117 Solis, Edwin 9 Norcross Hig 18:47.38 90
118 Baisier, Mark 12 Wesleyan School 18:47.99 91
119 Boland, Jack 9 Marietta Hig 18:48.90 92
120 Irastorza, Benjamin 10 St. Pius X 18:49.55 93
121 Ellis, Ashton 10 Pope High School 18:50.05 94
122 Brown, Nicholas 11 Brookwood 18:51.18
123 Llerena, Kenny 11 Brookwood 18:51.48
124 Brothers, Davis 11 Marist 18:51.69
125 Anguilm, Harmon 12 Newnan High School 18:53.23 95
126 Giguere, Owen 10 Brookwood 18:53.35
127 Cammack, Matthew 10 Milton High School 18:54.11 96
128 Young, Timothy 11 Pope High School 18:54.95 97
129 Wood, Brenton 12 Carrollton H 18:55.00 98
130 Lovings, Emmett 9 Roswell High School 18:55.13 99
131 Wahl, Noah 10 Westminster School 18:55.26 100
132 Turner, Xavier 10 Parkview Hig 18:55.68
133 Bandukwala, Aydin 11 Westminster School 18:56.42 101
134 Johnson, Benjamin 12 Vestavia Hills HS 18:56.79
135 Abraham, Elijah 11 Hillgrove 18:57.42 102
136 O'Neal, Shane 9 Lambert HS 18:57.52
137 Butticaz, Alex 11 Brookwood 18:57.53
138 Morehouse, Hayden 11 Wesleyan School 18:57.82 103
139 Peterson, Jacob 12 Pope High School 18:57.86 104
140 Pensinger, Ryan 10 Pope High School 18:58.09
141 Braswell, Noah 12 Milton High School 18:58.27 105
142 Keown, Chance 12 Norcross Hig 18:58.33 106
143 Wilbor, Jaden 10 East Coweta 18:59.07 107
144 Jens, Trevor 11 Carrollton H 18:59.44 108
145 D'Adamio, Joey 12 Mill Creek H 18:59.48
146 Wang, Paul 11 Brookwood 18:59.54
147 Jaynes, Patton 10 Marist 18:59.94
148 Matlock, Austin 9 Marist 19:00.98
149 Leath, Harrison 11 Wesleyan School 19:02.10 109
150 Wilkiemeyer, Hayes 10 Westminster School 19:04.45 110
151 Boland, Paddy 9 Marietta Hig 19:05.33 111
152 Smyth, Hunter 12 Vestavia Hills HS 19:05.42
153 Hernandez, Johnny 10 East Coweta 19:06.36
154 Feckoury, Raymond 12 Newnan High School 19:06.48 112
155 Gleeson, Walker 12 Westminster School 19:06.82
156 Murueta, Irving 10 Norcross Hig 19:07.51 113
157 Sumlin, Damion 12 Hillgrove 19:07.90 114
158 Jackson, Benjamin 11 Wesleyan School 19:08.09 115
159 House, Matthew 10 Roswell High School 19:08.14
160 Moiz, Faaris 10 Milton High School 19:08.18
161 Szanti, Alex 10 Archer HS 19:08.38 116
162 Kelly, Patrick 10 St. Pius X 19:08.80 117
163 Thompson, Nolan 10 Milton High School 19:09.11
164 Orozco, Mario 12 Milton High School 19:10.68
165 Hayes, Carter 9 Wesleyan School 19:10.69
166 Wright, William 9 Pope High School 19:11.26
167 Glenn, Ryder 9 Mill Creek H 19:12.02
168 Hockstein, Ryan 11 Westminster School 19:13.08
169 Oberman, Charles 11 Pope High School 19:13.82
170 Gillam, Pearson 9 Milton High School 19:13.94
171 Stone, Oliver 9 Milton High School 19:15.01
172 Krakoviak, Luke 9 Norcross Hig 19:16.21 118
173 Bevill, Andrew 9 Vestavia Hills HS 19:16.26
174 Kuester, Joe 9 Westminster School 19:17.78
175 Holtzclaw, Jacob 10 Archer HS 19:18.71 119
176 Hernandez, Angelo 10 East Coweta 19:19.77
177 Mosley, Nathan 9 Carrollton H 19:20.96 120
178 Owens, Davis 8 Marietta Hig 19:21.68 121
179 Holloway, Ethan 10 Newnan High School 19:22.29 122
180 Loveless, Cole 10 Carrollton H 19:22.84 123
181 Harris, Walker 10 Newnan High School 19:23.43 124
182 McCaskill, Jalan 12 Archer HS 19:23.67 125
183 Rainwater, Connor 9 Archer HS 19:23.84 126
184 Goolsby, Silas 10 Mill Creek H 19:25.59
185 Spinrad, Benjamin 11 Westminster School 19:25.80
186 Beville, Parker 11 Pope High School 19:25.96
187 Andress, Will 9 Homewood HS 19:26.75 127
188 Ervin, William 9 Hillgrove 19:27.22 128
189 Hilton, Caleb 10 East Coweta 19:27.48
190 Collins, Kyle 10 Archer HS 19:27.81 129
191 Middleton, Sam 10 Wesleyan School 19:28.28
192 Wolfe, Timothy 10 Harrison Hig 19:31.72
193 Womack, Kolton 12 Roswell High School 19:32.43
194 Buckler, Brian 12 Hillgrove 19:32.80 130
195 Ivey, James 9 Homewood HS 19:33.02 131
196 Staley, Aidan 10 Wesleyan School 19:33.18
197 Meyer, Tyler 11 Archer HS 19:33.28 132
198 Hansbrough, Derek 11 Hillgrove 19:33.36 133
199 Harris, Lawrence 11 Marist 19:35.18
200 Lyles, Frank 10 Holy Innocen 19:35.72 134
201 Smith, Ronan 10 Norcross Hig 19:36.36 135
202 Warren, Sid 10 Homewood HS 19:37.27 136
203 Medoff, Jonah 12 Westminster School 19:40.82
204 Brooks, Riley 10 Hillgrove 19:40.96 137
205 Mozier, Lawson 9 Hillgrove 19:41.33
206 Sipes, Joshua 9 Carrollton H 19:44.63 138
207 Teverino, Brendan 11 Marietta Hig 19:44.79 139
208 Garcia, Oscar 11 Homewood HS 19:45.00
209 Jones, Nathaniel 10 East Coweta 19:45.31
210 Elkhiyari, Noah 10 Archer HS 19:45.48
211 Kelley, Ryan 9 Holy Innocen 19:45.90 140
212 Perrins, John 10 Wesleyan School 19:46.28
213 Peterson, Doug 10 Holy Innocen 19:46.58 141
214 Gracey, Harrison 11 Wesleyan School 19:47.49
215 Ryan, Caden 12 Homewood HS 19:47.76
216 Jaffe, Blane 9 East Coweta 19:49.03
217 Broadwater, Hunter 12 Newnan High School 19:50.63
218 Sacchetta, Sam 9 Hillgrove 19:51.10
219 Arsenault, Ashton 9 East Coweta 19:51.20
220 Rosenberg, Lucas 10 Westminster School 19:51.28
221 Baugh, Matthew 12 Archer HS 19:51.87
222 De Jesus, Sebastian 12 Mill Creek H 19:52.21
223 Cameron, Brent 10 Norcross Hig 19:52.45
224 Ratzlaff, JT 11 East Coweta 19:53.33
225 Rosencrance, Nathan 11 Carrollton H 19:53.95 142
226 Smith, Henry 8 Newnan High School 19:54.21
227 Cleveland, Sam 10 Wesleyan School 19:54.53
228 Rasmituth, Sean 10 Milton High School 19:55.23
229 Conklin, Will 10 Milton High School 20:00.77
230 Rust, Jackson 11 Hillgrove 20:01.31
231 Glover, Alexander 9 Wesleyan School 20:01.74
232 McNeil, David 10 Marietta Hig 20:01.98 143
233 Ford, Cameron 10 Archer HS 20:03.96
234 Kizunga, Barak 12 Carrollton H 20:04.58 144
235 Thompson, Jack 9 Hillgrove 20:05.12
236 Goessling, Liam 9 Homewood HS 20:05.62
237 Peterson, Chico 9 Archer HS 20:07.29
238 Baker, Beau 9 Hillgrove 20:08.24
239 Miller, Reed 9 Newnan High School 20:08.36
240 Aldridge, Gray 11 Westminster School 20:09.15
241 Smith, Jackson 9 Roswell High School 20:11.43
242 Binney, Chris 10 Holy Innocen 20:11.55 145
243 Johnson, Reese 10 Marietta Hig 20:11.86 146
244 Wilson-Fisher, Cole 9 Marietta Hig 20:12.59
245 Sapone, Jack 12 Holy Innocen 20:14.21 147
246 Wynn, Terrance 9 Hillgrove 20:15.06
247 Gonzales, Jadon 11 Archer HS 20:16.53
248 James, Henry 10 Holy Innocen 20:19.03 148
249 Creyts, Benjamin 8 Marietta Hig 20:19.65
250 Swartz, Andy 9 St. Pius X 20:20.62 149
251 Sullivan, Matthew 12 St. Pius X 20:25.01 150
252 Keagle, William 9 Holy Innocen 20:25.94 151
253 Wolf, Braden 10 Newnan High School 20:29.03
254 Higgins, Jack 9 Newnan High School 20:31.85
255 Cordovado, Alex 10 St. Pius X 20:34.73 152
256 Mattei, Andrew 9 St. Pius X 20:45.09 153
257 Claiborne Jr., Marcus 9 Marietta Hig 20:45.87
258 Maier, Jeremy 12 Roswell High School 20:46.01
259 Godwin, Jack 9 Carrollton H 20:49.50
260 McClendon, Phineas 9 Carrollton H 20:53.21
261 Payne, Barry 11 Holy Innocen 20:58.89
262 Artigue, Alex 11 Holy Innocen 21:00.26
263 Perkins, Alex 10 Carrollton H 21:05.83
264 Smith, John Allen 12 Carrollton H 21:11.23
265 Webb, Nathan 10 Holy Innocen 21:13.82
266 Wilhelm, Ryan 10 Homewood HS 21:18.38
267 Carter, Thomas 10 Carrollton H 21:20.58
268 Barnes, Will 10 Marietta Hig 21:27.43
269 Brown, William 11 Holy Innocen 21:34.20
270 Porras, Grayson 10 Newnan High School 21:40.26
271 James, Andersson 10 Holy Innocen 21:45.53
272 Bradley, Luke 9 Carrollton H 21:49.38
273 McGrew, Luke 10 Carrollton H 21:54.95
274 Barrios, Brandon 12 Carrollton H 22:26.36
275 Lachev, Martin 11 Norcross Hig 22:29.16
276 Wyatt, Ander 11 Homewood HS 22:45.18
277 Ivester, Beauman 9 Marietta Hig 22:56.60
278 Mwaniki, Skylar 9 Marietta Hig 24:02.14
279 Lepp, Liam 9 Marietta Hig 24:58.63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lambert HS 41 5 6 9 10 11 12 38
Total Time: 1:27:08.67
Average: 17:25.74
2 Vestavia Hills HS 43 1 2 3 16 21 30 36
Total Time: 1:26:37.76
Average: 17:19.56
3 Parkview High School 53 4 7 8 14 20 29 31
Total Time: 1:27:25.39
Average: 17:29.08
4 Brookwood 96 13 18 19 22 24 25 32
Total Time: 1:28:45.76
Average: 17:45.16
5 Harrison High School 164 17 33 35 37 42 48 52
Total Time: 1:29:36.77
Average: 17:55.36
6 Mill Creek High School 175 23 26 34 41 51 56 64
Total Time: 1:29:49.86
Average: 17:57.98
7 Marist 235 39 43 44 50 59 69 86
Total Time: 1:30:40.24
Average: 18:08.05
8 East Coweta 285 45 46 53 67 74 79 107
Total Time: 1:31:31.74
Average: 18:18.35
9 Pope High School 308 27 47 60 80 94 97 104
Total Time: 1:31:51.49
Average: 18:22.30
10 Roswell High School 312 15 63 71 81 82 89 99
Total Time: 1:32:03.44
Average: 18:24.69
11 Milton High School 317 55 58 66 68 70 96 105
Total Time: 1:32:04.82
Average: 18:24.97
12 Westminster School 337 28 49 73 87 100 101 110
Total Time: 1:32:17.65
Average: 18:27.53
13 Homewood HS 353 40 54 57 75 127 131 136
Total Time: 1:32:37.62
Average: 18:31.53
14 Wesleyan School 428 72 78 84 91 103 109 115
Total Time: 1:33:42.57
Average: 18:44.52
15 Newnan High School 443 76 77 83 95 112 122 124
Total Time: 1:33:56.22
Average: 18:47.25
16 Norcross High School 458 61 88 90 106 113 118 135
Total Time: 1:34:01.34
Average: 18:48.27
17 Hillgrove 536 62 102 114 128 130 133 137
Total Time: 1:35:30.75
Average: 19:06.15
18 Marietta High School 548 85 92 111 121 139 143 146
Total Time: 1:35:44.61
Average: 19:08.93
19 Archer HS 551 65 116 119 125 126 129 132
Total Time: 1:35:42.27
Average: 19:08.46
20 Carrollton High School 587 98 108 120 123 138 142 144
Total Time: 1:36:22.87
Average: 19:16.58
21 St. Pius X 661 93 117 149 150 152 153
Total Time: 1:39:18.71
Average: 19:51.75
22 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 707 134 140 141 145 147 148 151
Total Time: 1:39:33.96
Average: 19:54.80
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Champ JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Watson, Lucy-Jewell 11 Marist 19:44.78 1
2 Delmonte, Emily 9 Marist 20:12.01 2
3 Selover, Kate 9 Marist 20:34.51 3
4 Grisik, Johna 10 Marist 20:37.43 4
5 Forsstrom, Sarah 11 Marist 20:46.35 5
6 Lange, Paige 10 Marist 20:52.34 6
7 Gazzara, Marianna 10 North Gwinnett 20:52.57 7
8 Derriso, Sarah 9 Homewood HS 20:56.94 8
9 Flanagan, Meghan 9 Hillgrove 20:59.88 9
10 McDonald, Catherine 9 Marist 21:02.62 10
11 Feild, Samantha 10 St. Pius X 21:03.03 11
12 Huynh, Cindy 11 Brookwood 21:07.07 12
13 Huffstetler, Kate 10 Marist 21:08.61
14 Carlson, Lexie 9 Harrison Hig 21:10.61 13
15 Arena, Maya 10 Marist 21:13.19
16 Villaca, Isabel 9 Roswell High School 21:15.09 14
17 Hart, Nora 8 Marietta Hig 21:16.79 15
18 Steltenpohl, Alex 11 Homewood HS 21:18.25 16
19 Sobol, Kylie 12 Harrison Hig 21:21.40 17
20 Forrestall, Sophia Homewood HS 21:22.10 18
21 Clabaugh, Avery 9 North Gwinnett 21:22.99 19
22 Chichester, Riley 9 Lambert HS 21:24.10 20
23 Hall, Abby 10 Parkview Hig 21:26.61 21
24 Magee, Anna 9 Allatoona HS 21:28.34 22
25 Meyer, Arianna 10 North Gwinnett 21:31.00 23
26 Gakstatter, Reagan 10 Mill Creek H 21:31.59 24
27 McVicker, Brooklyn 8 Marietta Hig 21:37.91 25
28 Li, Kelsey 9 Westminster School 21:37.93 26
29 Dieser, Adele 10 Marist 21:40.41
30 Latimer, Morgan 10 Lambert HS 21:41.22 27
31 Corrona, Lux 11 Brookwood 21:42.18 28
32 McKittrick, Claire 12 Mill Creek H 21:43.78 29
33 Snyder, Abigail 11 North Gwinnett 21:44.52 30
34 Longo, Lidia 9 Harrison Hig 21:44.93 31
35 Broadnax, Haley 10 Brookwood 21:46.19 32
36 Cropp, Caroline 11 Mill Creek H 21:47.00 33
37 Padilla, Elizabeth 10 Lambert HS 21:47.74 34
38 Margate, Sarah 11 Harrison Hig 21:48.79 35
39 Ahlberg, Tiffany 10 Harrison Hig 21:52.53 36
40 Vogt, Laura 11 Hillgrove 21:55.21 37
41 Makadia, Shivani 12 Harrison Hig 21:58.08 38
42 Geveke, Kylee 9 Harrison Hig 21:58.87 39
43 Felton, Macy 9 Brookwood 21:59.77 40
44 Pitts, Peyton 8 Marietta Hig 22:00.02 41
45 Erdman, Katherine 9 Marist 22:01.12
46 Porter, Iris 10 North Gwinnett 22:03.58 42
47 Panneer, Ria 9 Lambert HS 22:03.88 43
48 Ehrhardt, Leah 12 Roswell High School 22:04.07 44
49 Gross, Riley 12 Mill Creek H 22:04.27 45
50 Gardenhire, Ella 8 Marietta Hig 22:04.40 46
51 Welter, Lily 12 Mill Creek H 22:04.55 47
52 Corso, Sophia 11 Pope High School 22:05.02 48
53 Koziol, Caroline 9 St. Pius X 22:05.42 49
54 Holt, Avery 10 Lambert HS 22:05.52 50
55 Jacobazzi, Jade 10 Mill Creek H 22:05.87 51
56 Mccurry, Emma 11 Pope High School 22:09.52 52
57 Harris, Audrey 11 Milton High School 22:09.85 53
58 Shamoun, Dani 11 Allatoona HS 22:10.19 54
59 Greer, Catherine 10 Pope High School 22:12.39 55
60 Dickenson, Ellie 10 Milton High School 22:13.05 56
61 Graddy, Katherine 11 Wesleyan School 22:13.23 57
62 Spires, Savannah 8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:13.74
63 Beno, Rachael 11 Hillgrove 22:14.35 58
64 Katekovich, Ella 10 Milton High School 22:15.33 59
65 McVey, Savannah 12 Harrison Hig 22:15.54
66 Mahajan, Palak 12 Milton High School 22:17.48 60
67 Stair, Sarah Beth 12 Vestavia Hills HS 22:18.69 61
68 Hensler, Isabel 10 Marist 22:20.07
69 Hafeez, Hana 9 Westminster School 22:20.43 62
70 Ventura, Natalie 11 Milton High School 22:21.59 63
71 Maxineau, Zarie 9 Parkview Hig 22:22.14 64
72 Tribick, Melanie 11 Roswell High School 22:22.45 65
73 Miller, Maggie 9 Allatoona HS 22:22.55 66
74 Wickramanayake, Nevinka 11 Lambert HS 22:22.92 67
75 Gillespie, Ainsley 10 Roswell High School 22:23.93 68
76 Rendle, Carolyn 9 Westminster School 22:24.49 69
77 Jablon, Abigail 10 Holy Innocen 22:25.03 70
78 Ryan, Abigail 10 St. Pius X 22:25.30 71
79 Sprayberry, Peyton 9 Allatoona HS 22:25.38 72
80 Ravenscraft, Maddy 12 Harrison Hig 22:26.71
81 DuPree, Hannah 11 North Gwinnett 22:27.28 73
82 Meyer, Katie 12 St. Pius X 22:28.60 74
83 Dudash, Leanne 10 Brookwood 22:29.74 75
84 Garrity, Maddie 11 Homewood HS 22:31.44 76
85 Heffron, Emily 10 Allatoona HS 22:31.88 77
86 Keneck, Kate 11 Milton High School 22:32.84 78
87 Castle, Breya 12 Lambert HS 22:34.39 79
88 Howerton, Shelby 10 Milton High School 22:38.26 80
89 Rovie, Jillian 9 Brookwood 22:39.52 81
90 McCollum, Lucy 11 Westminster School 22:40.27 82
91 Norris, Audrey 11 Vestavia Hills HS 22:40.58 83
92 Ventura, Samantha 11 Milton High School 22:41.00
93 Carr, Camilla 9 Westminster School 22:43.02 84
94 Jordan, Emma 9 Pope High School 22:45.49 85
95 Delmonte, Grace 12 Marist 22:46.44
96 Clark, Rachel 11 Milton High School 22:46.63
97 Alarcon, Lily 11 St. Pius X 22:46.80 86
98 Wallace, Madison 12 Harrison Hig 22:47.93
99 Mobley, Hannah 10 Brookwood 22:48.56 87
100 Jones, Hannah 11 North Gwinnett 22:48.98 88
101 Tricic, Hana 9 Mill Creek H 22:49.73 89
102 Peyton, Kathryn 10 Roswell High School 22:50.32 90
103 Lerner, Gabby 9 Roswell High School 22:50.49 91
104 Foy, Molly 10 St. Pius X 22:51.18 92
105 Velezis, Sophia 12 Vestavia Hills HS 22:51.69 93
106 Weir, Mackenzie 12 Holy Innocen 22:52.06 94
107 Fragala, Kylie 9 Pope High School 22:52.18 95
108 Soroka, Veronica 9 Roswell High School 22:52.28 96
109 Winningham, Lauren 11 St. Pius X 22:52.92 97
110 Bly, Annie 11 Parkview Hig 22:53.26 98
111 Woods, Allie 11 Westminster School 22:53.44 99
112 Erbey, Megan 11 Milton High School 22:53.90
113 Arguello, Myra 12 Brookwood 22:54.10
114 Hargrove, Elizabeth 11 Vestavia Hills HS 22:54.95 100
115 Fann, Elizabeth 10 Parkview Hig 22:55.29 101
116 Brackett, Laura 9 Westminster School 22:56.26 102
117 Tifrea, Joycelyn 11 Mill Creek H 22:56.37
118 Chambers, Paige 11 Milton High School 22:56.56
119 Pate, Cathryn 9 Roswell High School 22:56.90
120 Allison, Samantha 11 Pope High School 22:57.43 103
121 Nay, Katie 11 Roswell High School 22:57.62
122 Schaufele, Kristina 10 Westminster School 22:58.63
123 Lessig, AnneMarie 11 Milton High School 23:01.57
124 Yearby, Jalynn 11 Brookwood 23:02.34
125 Harcourt, Rebecca 10 Parkview Hig 23:03.11 104
126 Flowers, Kelli 11 Westminster School 23:03.87
127 McFarlan, Alyssa 9 Allatoona HS 23:04.54 105
128 Hernandez, Itzel 12 Brookwood 23:05.15
129 Dufresne, Laura 10 Hillgrove 23:09.36 106
130 McKinnis, Tatum 9 Holy Innocen 23:11.55 107
131 Collins, Kaylen 10 Pope High School 23:11.89 108
132 Summers, Genevieve 9 Lambert HS 23:12.42
133 Gaskin, Madeline 10 Pope High School 23:12.72
134 Maxwell, Mackenzie 10 Wesleyan School 23:13.36 109
135 Frieden, Carter 9 Westminster School 23:14.52
136 Goldstrom, Reilly 10 Westminster School 23:15.42
137 Martin, Ellie 10 Harrison Hig 23:16.74
138 Boring, Amory 10 Marietta Hig 23:18.93 110
139 Singh, Karisma 12 Mill Creek H 23:19.17
140 Mueller-Hill, Gemma 9 Roswell High School 23:19.49
141 Gump, Sarabeth 9 Westminster School 23:19.53
142 Busse, Madeline 11 North Gwinnett 23:19.55
143 Karpinski, Alice 11 Pope High School 23:20.59
144 Gowens, Lily 11 North Gwinnett 23:20.60
145 Moore, Morgan 12 Westminster School 23:22.91
146 du Toit, Emma 12 Pope High School 23:23.21
147 Munger, Frances 9 Westminster School 23:23.71
148 Rindt, Ella 10 Milton High School 23:23.96
149 Cousin, Mackenzie 12 North Gwinnett 23:24.44
150 Botellho, Izzy 9 Roswell High School 23:24.80
151 DeStefano, Sofia 10 Pope High School 23:25.46
152 Mellor, Abigail 12 Roswell High School 23:26.17
153 Mitelman, Allie 11 Milton High School 23:26.64
154 Freeman, Cwen 11 Hillgrove 23:27.19 111
155 Tigue, Courtney 9 Lambert HS 23:28.83
156 Sada, Celia 12 Mill Creek H 23:28.88
157 Rolen, Jenna 10 Hillgrove 23:30.86 112
158 Hatcher, Virginia 11 Westminster School 23:31.79
159 O'Shea, Kathleen 9 St. Pius X 23:32.89
160 Sharp, Melina 11 Holy Innocen 23:33.42 113
161 Gabriel, Alexis 9 Hillgrove 23:34.40 114
162 Gillespie, Gabby 10 Roswell High School 23:34.70
163 Ford, Ellie 11 Brookwood 23:36.19
164 Goff, Tara 10 Roswell High School 23:36.83
165 Mitchell, Ashley 11 Holy Innocen 23:37.33 115
166 Wells, Abigail 9 Holy Innocen 23:37.78 116
167 Anand, Ekta 11 Milton High School 23:38.43
168 Moebes, Katie 10 Norcross Hig 23:39.46 117
169 Bradach, Gray 10 Wesleyan School 23:40.51 118
170 Kim, Katherine 10 Pope High School 23:40.57
171 Davis, Eva 11 St. Pius X 23:41.72
172 Kish, Ilona 10 Harrison Hig 23:43.07
173 Zeigler, Sadie 10 Roswell High School 23:44.87
174 Newby, Faith 11 Allatoona HS 23:48.80 119
175 DePasquale, Madeline 10 Marietta Hig 23:50.80 120
176 Pawlowski, Anna 12 Mill Creek H 23:51.77
177 DeLara, Nina 9 Roswell High School 23:52.23
178 Doss, Amelia 10 Wesleyan School 23:52.44 121
179 Graffeo, Erin 10 Vestavia Hills HS 23:54.56 122
180 Knickerbocker, Kayla 12 Harrison Hig 23:55.09
181 Heslin, Eve 10 Roswell High School 23:57.54
182 Galloway, Taylin 10 Homewood HS 23:59.71 123
183 Watkins, Kelsey 12 Parkview Hig 23:59.78 124
184 Kuznicki, Ava 12 Pope High School 24:00.39
185 Zhou, Elin 11 Lambert HS 24:01.87
186 Kenah, Alexa 10 St. Pius X 24:02.79
187 Butler, Reese 9 St. Pius X 24:02.89
188 Weber, Emily 10 St. Pius X 24:04.43
189 Barton, Abby 9 Holy Innocen 24:07.74 125
190 Cuen, Peyton 9 Roswell High School 24:08.03
191 Withrow, Emma 12 Brookwood 24:10.21
192 Finnigan, Katie 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:11.77 126
193 Stephens, Maggie 12 Roswell High School 24:12.59
194 Mills, Kalea 12 Roswell High School 24:15.09
195 Smith, Tia 9 Holy Innocen 24:15.32
196 Murphy, Alexandra 11 Wesleyan School 24:23.61 127
197 Smith, Edie 12 Homewood HS 24:23.69 128
198 Bullington, Charlotte 8 Marietta Hig 24:24.32 129
199 Morehouse, Ansley 11 Wesleyan School 24:33.01 130
200 Knoedler, Katie 9 Norcross Hig 24:33.76 131
201 Green, Brooke 11 Pope High School 24:40.40
202 Ortwein, Clara 12 Wesleyan School 24:40.84 132
203 Summers, Sophia 10 Brookwood 24:45.67
204 Holland, Sage 12 Pope High School 24:49.10
205 Strong, Allison 12 Vestavia Hills HS 24:51.23 133
206 Moultrie, Imani 9 Brookwood 24:53.78
207 Phillips, Caroline 11 Roswell High School 24:54.07
208 Precise, Abby 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:57.77
209 Gannon, Elizabeth 9 Vestavia Hills HS 25:01.85
210 Brown, Gracie 10 Wesleyan School 25:05.20
211 Main, Audrey 10 Mill Creek H 25:05.68
212 Bingham, Riley 11 Wesleyan School 25:06.03
213 Nilsen, Sarah 9 Lambert HS 25:08.56
214 Gross, Natalie 11 Wesleyan School 25:12.12
215 Sanchez, Ashley 9 Brookwood 25:16.26
216 Meadows, Ansley 9 Vestavia Hills HS 25:17.67
217 Hamer, McLean 11 Holy Innocen 25:17.68
218 McGraw, Garrett 12 Holy Innocen 25:23.97
219 Magee, Caroline 12 Vestavia Hills HS 25:32.51
220 Shelton, Jorja 12 Archer HS 25:37.17 134
221 Garvin, Katherine 11 Marietta Hig 25:46.66
222 Young, Erin 10 Archer HS 25:47.80 135
223 Olive, Abbey 11 Mill Creek H 25:48.87
224 Potts, Isabella 9 Lambert HS 26:15.04
225 Hoenshel, Natalie 9 Archer HS 26:28.28 136
226 Ostrowski, Sara 11 Norcross Hig 26:31.01 137
227 Martin, Julia 11 Allatoona HS 26:37.05
228 Coriell, Kelsey 10 Lambert HS 27:01.21
229 Smith, Ellie 8 Marietta Hig 27:05.27
230 Corts, Molly 12 Holy Innocen 27:12.21
231 Ramos, Liliana 11 Norcross Hig 27:25.52 138
232 Obregon, Mia 9 Norcross Hig 27:50.37 139
233 McNeil, Jessica 11 Archer HS 27:50.48 140
234 Houk, Katrina 10 Archer HS 28:13.99 141
235 Bell, Cori 10 Archer HS 28:35.15 142
236 Kallas, Alexa 11 Allatoona HS 28:58.67
237 Powell, Lauren 11 Norcross Hig 29:19.88 143
238 Cireddu, Ava 9 Allatoona HS 29:37.23
239 Ramos, Emily 9 Norcross Hig 30:29.37 144
240 Quintanilla, Katherinne 11 Norcross Hig 32:47.45
241 Singletary, Arianna 10 Allatoona HS 35:19.96
242 Bell, Morgan 11 Archer HS 36:34.79 145
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 10
Total Time: 1:41:55.08
Average: 20:23.02
2 North Gwinnett 121 7 19 23 30 42 73 88
Total Time: 1:47:34.66
Average: 21:30.94
3 Harrison High School 132 13 17 31 35 36 38 39
Total Time: 1:47:58.26
Average: 21:35.66
4 Lambert HS 174 20 27 34 43 50 67 79
Total Time: 1:49:02.46
Average: 21:48.50
5 Mill Creek High School 178 24 29 33 45 47 51 89
Total Time: 1:49:11.19
Average: 21:50.24
6 Brookwood 187 12 28 32 40 75 81 87
Total Time: 1:49:04.95
Average: 21:48.99
7 Marietta High School 237 15 25 41 46 110 120 129
Total Time: 1:50:18.05
Average: 22:03.61
8 Homewood HS 241 8 16 18 76 123 128
Total Time: 1:50:08.44
Average: 22:01.69
9 Roswell High School 281 14 44 65 68 90 91 96
Total Time: 1:50:55.86
Average: 22:11.18
10 Milton High School 291 53 56 59 60 63 78 80
Total Time: 1:51:17.30
Average: 22:15.46
11 St. Pius X 291 11 49 71 74 86 92 97
Total Time: 1:50:49.15
Average: 22:09.83
12 Allatoona HS 291 22 54 66 72 77 105 119
Total Time: 1:50:58.34
Average: 22:11.67
13 Hillgrove 321 9 37 58 106 111 112 114
Total Time: 1:51:45.99
Average: 22:21.20
14 Westminster School 323 26 62 69 82 84 99 102
Total Time: 1:51:46.14
Average: 22:21.23
15 Pope High School 335 48 52 55 85 95 103 108
Total Time: 1:52:04.60
Average: 22:24.92
16 Parkview High School 388 21 64 98 101 104 124
Total Time: 1:52:40.41
Average: 22:32.09
17 Vestavia Hills HS 459 61 83 93 100 122 126 133
Total Time: 1:54:40.47
Average: 22:56.10
18 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 499 70 94 107 113 115 116 125
Total Time: 1:55:39.39
Average: 23:07.88
19 Wesleyan School 532 57 109 118 121 127 130 132
Total Time: 1:57:23.15
Average: 23:28.63
20 Norcross High School 662 117 131 137 138 139 143 144
Total Time: 2:10:00.12
Average: 26:00.03
21 Archer HS 686 134 135 136 140 141 142 145
Total Time: 2:13:57.72
Average: 26:47.55
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV-Blue
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sellier, Sterling 9 Harrison Hig 18:15.66 1
2 Kim, Christian 12 Brookwood 18:26.78 2
3 Brady, Jack 11 Lambert HS 18:28.18 3
4 Harley, Peyton 9 Brookwood 18:29.95 4
5 Fowler, Truitt 9 Brookwood 18:32.43 5
6 Murray, William 9 Pope High School 18:33.42 6
7 Merder, Jake 11 Lambert HS 18:38.46 7
8 McDonald, Dylan 11 North Gwinnett 18:39.06 8
9 Porcelli, Michael 12 Brookwood 18:41.81 9
10 Lacock, Camden 12 Brookwood 18:41.92 10
11 Streleckis, Aiden 11 North Gwinnett 18:43.98 11
12 Van Rensselear, Ben 11 Harrison Hig 18:50.40 12
13 Amazon, Hayden 11 Harrison Hig 18:52.08 13
14 Perkins, Adam 12 Lambert HS 18:52.80 14
15 Hall, Jake 11 Harrison Hig 18:53.84 15
16 Fitsom, Nataniel 11 Parkview Hig 18:55.20 16
17 Presley, Don 9 Brookwood 18:55.63 17
18 Buchanan, Will 11 Milton High School 19:01.57 18
19 Niemann, Colby 11 North Gwinnett 19:03.55 19
20 Ibrahim, Waleed 10 Parkview Hig 19:04.10 20
21 Matthew, Omari 10 Mill Creek H 19:04.40 21
22 Lucas, Dylan 9 Mill Creek H 19:05.56 22
23 Bradley, Ethan 11 Brookwood 19:11.75 23
24 Xu, Eric 12 Lambert HS 19:12.46 24
25 Boyle, Thomas 9 Harrison Hig 19:14.39 25
26 Ort, Will 10 Mill Creek H 19:14.79 26
27 Margate, Michael 10 Harrison Hig 19:15.03 27
28 Harper, Jonah 10 Brookwood 19:16.05
29 Streleckis, Liam 9 North Gwinnett 19:17.20 28
30 Smith, Stephen 10 Harrison Hig 19:19.31 29
31 Smith, Caleb 10 Brookwood 19:20.27
32 Rountree, Mason 9 Harrison Hig 19:20.61
33 Wible, Matthew 11 Lambert HS 19:20.80 30
34 Castle, Jerred 11 Lambert HS 19:21.15 31
35 Brunner, Will 10 Marist 19:23.01 32
36 Schwenk, Will 10 Lambert HS 19:23.23 33
37 Frandsen, Malcolm 9 Brookwood 19:23.99
38 Hanlon, Sean 10 Pope High School 19:24.66 34
39 Campbell, Thomas 11 Harrison Hig 19:24.89
40 Ilse, Jack 10 Marist 19:25.11 35
41 Burden, Zach 12 Harrison Hig 19:25.87
42 Stone, Henry 9 Pope High School 19:26.11 36
43 Goode, Michael 10 Marist 19:27.48 37
44 Rosko, Brett 10 Brookwood 19:27.86
45 Amsterdam, Noah 12 Pope High School 19:29.10 38
46 Deprey, Moe 9 Pope High School 19:29.35 39
47 Parker, Jackson 10 Lambert HS 19:30.18
48 Blair, Dylan 10 Mill Creek H 19:30.90 40
49 Avitabile, Drew 9 Marist 19:31.16 41
50 Raup, Andrew 12 Hillgrove 19:32.86 42
51 Spake, Trevor 9 Brookwood 19:33.28
52 Kloss, Ryan 10 Harrison Hig 19:34.52
53 Throckmorton, Lawson 9 Pope High School 19:34.62 43
54 Eubanks, Josh 12 Pope High School 19:35.08 44
55 Headley, Mason 10 Newnan High School 19:38.25 45
56 Haskin, Patrick 12 Pope High School 19:38.92
57 Keating, Lambert 10 Pope High School 19:39.48
58 Watson, Ford 11 Marist 19:40.12 46
59 Wood, Patrick 10 Lambert HS 19:40.76
60 Criswell, Jonah 10 Harrison Hig 19:41.39
61 Salinas, Gabriel 12 Brookwood 19:43.17
62 Keisler, Blythe 9 Pope High School 19:43.98
63 Hammond, Calvin 11 Parkview Hig 19:46.17 47
64 Huang, Daniel 11 North Gwinnett 19:47.61 48
65 Hague, Bryce 9 Lambert HS 19:48.73
66 McAllister, Julian 11 Mill Creek H 19:48.83 49
67 Mitchell, William 10 Harrison Hig 19:49.50
68 York, Aidan 11 Mill Creek H 19:51.59 50
69 Rethmel, Logan 9 Newnan High School 19:53.45 51
70 Kinoshita, Seth 10 Roswell High School 19:53.91 52
71 Ashmead, Colin 9 Roswell High School 19:54.64 53
72 Baughman, Wilson 11 North Gwinnett 19:54.87 54
73 Esz, Ryan 11 Lambert HS 19:55.21
74 Uhlmeyer, Will 9 Roswell High School 19:55.78 55
75 Bowling, James 10 Pope High School 19:56.46
76 Gallegos, Tyler 10 Harrison Hig 19:58.97
77 Cliett, Luke 9 East Coweta 19:59.57 56
78 Tecle, Thomas 12 Parkview Hig 20:00.23 57
79 Pearson, Luke 9 Parkview Hig 20:00.43 58
80 Largacha Urrutia, Daniel 11 Westminster School 20:00.79 59
81 Houston, Jacob 9 Brookwood 20:03.33
82 Unglo, Luke 9 Roswell High School 20:04.64 60
83 Tang, Alex 11 Parkview Hig 20:05.35 61
84 Fabregas, Jorge 10 Milton High School 20:06.71 62
85 Ehrhardt, Micheal 9 Roswell High School 20:07.05 63
86 Ming, Keith 10 Mill Creek H 20:07.69 64
87 Pickett, Garrett 10 Milton High School 20:07.95 65
88 Kimball, Isaac 12 Harrison Hig 20:08.02
89 Nguyen, Sidney 11 Westminster School 20:08.69 66
90 Ferguson, Aaron 10 Mill Creek H 20:08.97
91 Dwyer, Nicholas 11 Harrison Hig 20:09.23
92 Abbot, Garrett 12 Newnan High School 20:09.47 67
93 Lateef, Harristh 12 Archer HS 20:10.06 68
94 Maddox, Henry 9 North Gwinnett 20:10.90 69
95 Ortwein, Luke 10 Milton High School 20:11.25 70
96 Acampora, Kyle 11 Harrison Hig 20:13.12
97 Davis, Andy 11 East Coweta 20:13.22 71
98 Ramineni, Rahul 10 Westminster School 20:13.44 72
99 Kell, Carlton 12 Pope High School 20:14.92
100 Casteel, Mason 9 Harrison Hig 20:15.46
101 Mendez, Jason 10 Mill Creek H 20:16.11
102 Bek, Brendan 10 Hillgrove 20:16.53 73
103 Stonebraker, Tad 10 Roswell High School 20:17.36 74
104 Isla, Aidenn 10 Pope High School 20:18.76
105 Cox, John 11 Mill Creek H 20:20.24
106 Wark, Cooper 9 Pope High School 20:20.87
107 Jordan, Jaret 10 Harrison Hig 20:21.89
108 Powell, Wesley 10 Mill Creek H 20:23.47
109 Ney, Michael 9 Parkview Hig 20:24.14 75
110 Haynes, Clayton 9 Parkview Hig 20:25.51
111 Majumder, Faheem 11 Brookwood 20:25.68
112 Hind, Samuel 10 East Coweta 20:26.49 76
113 Campbell, Michael 11 Newnan High School 20:28.25 77
114 Pilley, Rahul 10 Lambert HS 20:28.88
115 Lawton, John 12 Milton High School 20:29.31 78
116 Meese, Braeden 10 Harrison Hig 20:31.14
117 Langner, Ryan 11 Marist 20:31.28 79
118 Reilly, James 11 Milton High School 20:32.47 80
119 Davie, Carter 9 Pope High School 20:33.09
120 Wilson, Keller 9 Milton High School 20:34.97 81
121 Kwon, Albert 10 Lambert HS 20:36.40
122 Davis, Josh 12 Roswell High School 20:36.62 82
123 Mayfield, Carson 10 Lambert HS 20:36.96
124 Bandukwala, Laith 9 Westminster School 20:37.31 83
125 Burns, Harrison 9 Roswell High School 20:37.65
126 Pol, Selig 12 Brookwood 20:37.79
127 Dontu, Vishnu 9 Lambert HS 20:38.14
128 Stefl, Jordan 10 Milton High School 20:39.62
129 Busby, Bailey 9 Brookwood 20:39.84
130 Gatto, James 10 Pope High School 20:39.93
131 Hollenbeck, Daniel 12 Mill Creek H 20:40.49
132 McClintock, Elijah 9 Brookwood 20:41.78
133 Campos-Zarate, Ivan 9 Brookwood 20:42.00
134 Harris, Ian 10 North Hall 20:42.48 84
135 Donahue, Aidan 12 Marist 20:42.96 85
136 Owen, Tyler 9 Pope High School 20:43.23
137 Saetang, Shaun 10 Brookwood 20:43.75
138 Crenshaw, Malachi 11 Roswell High School 20:45.16
139 Burns, Bobby 10 Harrison Hig 20:45.36
140 Lander, Hunter 12 Hillgrove 20:48.06 86
141 Sterling, Brycen 9 Brookwood 20:48.94
142 Kruger, Connor 11 Harrison Hig 20:49.09
143 Rutledge, Jared 12 Newnan High School 20:49.15 87
144 McCrary, Matthew 12 North Gwinnett 20:49.21
145 Wright, Tanner 9 Milton High School 20:50.57
146 Vu, Michael 10 Parkview Hig 20:50.58
147 Clayton, Adam 9 Roswell High School 20:50.66
148 Johnson, Owen 9 North Gwinnett 20:50.99
149 Aehl, John 10 Roswell High School 20:51.04
150 Morgan, Hunter 9 Pope High School 20:52.50
151 Boone, Brennan 11 Harrison Hig 20:52.97
152 Stapp, Alec 8 East Coweta 20:54.45 88
153 Bailey, Connor 12 Newnan High School 20:55.66 89
154 Dzikowski, William 10 North Gwinnett 20:56.24
155 Jeon, Brandon 11 Milton High School 20:56.98
156 Beeney, Nik 9 Parkview Hig 20:57.17
157 Watry, Ben 9 Milton High School 20:58.02
158 Mendoza, Kolbe 11 Harrison Hig 20:58.41
159 Gramme, Malachi 10 Newnan High School 20:59.18 90
160 Becker, Samuel 10 Harrison Hig 21:02.71
161 Strydom, Johnathan 10 Pope High School 21:03.39
162 Wells, Kade 9 Mill Creek H 21:03.76
163 Webster, Donovan 9 Harrison Hig 21:04.51
164 Gindlesperger, Mason 10 Mill Creek H 21:05.76
165 Hummel, Baxter 8 East Coweta 21:06.77 91
166 Trowbridge, Richard 9 Pope High School 21:07.60
167 West, Colby 9 Pope High School 21:08.92
168 Hayward, Zach 10 Milton High School 21:09.10
169 Lewis, Bowen 10 North Hall 21:09.45 92
170 Rodriguez, Rodolfo 11 Mill Creek H 21:10.23
171 Stamper, Jr 12 Harrison Hig 21:10.28
172 Bartolomei, Nicholas 11 East Coweta 21:11.07 93
173 Turlapati, Adi 12 Milton High School 21:11.36
174 Robertson, Caleb 9 North Gwinnett 21:12.76
175 Jernigan, Elijah 9 North Hall 21:13.94 94
176 Perry, Evan 10 Mill Creek H 21:16.72
177 Bishop, Mason 9 Brookwood 21:17.33
178 Simeone, Sam 10 Milton High School 21:18.64
179 Kashin, Henry 10 Lambert HS 21:19.67
180 Merida, Jorge 11 Archer HS 21:20.09 95
181 Belasick, James 10 Milton High School 21:20.64
182 St. Louis, Jack 9 Pope High School 21:21.22
183 Brown, Malik 11 Hillgrove 21:21.27 96
184 Granger, Shea 9 Archer HS 21:21.87 97
185 Wu, Brayden 11 Mill Creek H 21:22.31
186 Deery, Chase 9 Newnan High School 21:23.87
187 Cox, Jack 11 Carrollton H 21:24.29 98
188 Sanford, Gabriel 9 Pope High School 21:24.55
189 Collman, Connor 10 Milton High School 21:25.28
190 Aliffi, Mitchel 9 East Coweta 21:25.48 99
191 Ponder, Graham 10 Holy Innocen 21:25.55 100
192 Sivakumar, Kavin 10 Lambert HS 21:25.73
193 Dann, Logan 10 Brookwood 21:28.65
194 Boyce, William 10 Brookwood 21:29.22
195 Rolen, Michael 12 Hillgrove 21:30.50 101
196 Pennell, Herbie 10 Brookwood 21:31.14
197 Sorrels, Daniel 10 North Gwinnett 21:33.00
198 Sansone, Joe 9 Marist 21:33.04
199 Saren, Jonathan 10 Milton High School 21:33.10
200 Neher, Cameron 12 Mill Creek H 21:33.30
201 Preston, Harrison 10 Holy Innocen 21:34.54 102
202 Delacruz, Eli 12 North Hall 21:34.68 103
203 Padgett, Clay 11 Lambert HS 21:35.12
204 Shvartman, Joshua 9 Hillgrove 21:36.11 104
205 Clifford, Michael 10 North Gwinnett 21:37.15
206 Krak, Josh 11 Milton High School 21:37.72
207 DeCarlo, Michael 9 Milton High School 21:39.64
208 Bahin, Charlie 11 Holy Innocen 21:40.89 105
209 Chan, Jayden 10 Mill Creek H 21:41.00
210 Nichols, Ben 11 Brookwood 21:41.21
211 Antoine, Nathaniel 10 Archer HS 21:41.67 106
212 Doig, Stephano 10 North Gwinnett 21:42.38
213 Stracner, Benjamin 12 North Gwinnett 21:42.86
214 O'Malley, Brendan 10 Parkview Hig 21:42.98
215 Freeman, Jerry 9 Roswell High School 21:43.58
216 LaRou, Peter 10 Archer HS 21:43.99 107
217 Smith, Jackson 9 Newnan High School 21:45.31
218 Steward, Troy 9 East Coweta 21:45.51
219 Wheeler, Jared 12 Milton High School 21:45.70
220 Counter, Mason 11 Milton High School 21:45.95
221 Bean, Alex 10 Brookwood 21:46.79
222 DeCamp, Dylan 10 Roswell High School 21:46.94
223 Reeder, Nicholas 9 Lambert HS 21:47.34
224 Rea, Jack 9 Milton High School 21:48.48
225 Hanson, Clark 11 Harrison Hig 21:48.78
226 Jenkins, Ayaan 9 Parkview Hig 21:49.51
227 Rodbell, Harrison 9 Westminster School 21:52.35 108
228 Wilson, Samuel 9 East Coweta 21:52.50
229 Hay, John 10 Pope High School 21:52.57
230 Wood, Duncan 11 Hillgrove 21:53.67 109
231 Quick, Jacob 11 Hillgrove 21:54.17
232 Knuth, Kyle 10 St. Pius X 21:54.65 110
233 Brown, Christopher 11 North Gwinnett 21:54.75
234 Cundey, John 9 Archer HS 21:54.97 111
235 Sareddy, Vishal 10 Lambert HS 21:56.25
236 Martin, Fletcher 9 Newnan High School 21:56.31
237 Hill, Charlie 10 Holy Innocen 21:56.36 112
238 Brown, Matthew 12 Milton High School 21:56.38
239 Anthony, Karsen 11 Mill Creek H 21:57.52
240 Jones, Carson 11 Harrison Hig 21:59.83
241 Boyer, Josh 9 Mill Creek H 22:02.22
242 Van Valen, John 10 Carrollton H 22:02.33 113
243 Nelson, Robbie 10 Harrison Hig 22:08.30
244 Barnes, Brandon 12 Milton High School 22:08.79
245 Curran, Jack 11 Milton High School 22:08.90
246 Montoya, Cole 9 Hillgrove 22:09.89
247 Basil, Matthew 9 Carrollton H 22:10.53 114
248 Zheng, Joseph 12 Brookwood 22:12.08
249 Martinez, Alejandro 11 Mill Creek H 22:12.80
250 Wilson, Ethan 11 Pope High School 22:13.16
251 Wilson, Barrett 9 Harrison Hig 22:14.09
252 Humphrey, Harrison 12 North Gwinnett 22:16.23
253 Guynn, Campbell 9 Harrison Hig 22:22.48
254 Parsons, Jack 10 Milton High School 22:23.98
255 Peterson, Evan 11 Harrison Hig 22:24.21
256 Arnaoudov, Stefan 11 Brookwood 22:25.01
257 Wilhoit, Cooper 9 Mill Creek H 22:26.18
258 Scott, Nathan 9 East Coweta 22:26.91
259 Driscoll, Graham 9 Pope High School 22:27.52
260 Mathieu, Gavin 9 Mill Creek H 22:29.64
261 Lowe, Kyle 11 Harrison Hig 22:31.42
262 Ma, Tyler 11 Brookwood 22:31.72
263 Sapp, Justin 10 Milton High School 22:32.29
264 Marion, Drew 9 Brookwood 22:33.56
265 Chaffee, Andrew 9 Harrison Hig 22:35.38
265 Cole, Kalen 10 North Gwinnett 22:35.38
267 Parks, Andrew 10 Brookwood 22:35.58
268 Frandsen, Brian 11 Brookwood 22:36.80
269 Dahunsi, Devin 9 Milton High School 22:39.58
270 Morgan, Anthony 10 Holy Innocen 22:40.16 115
271 Weitzel, Joe 12 Brookwood 22:40.92
272 Turner, Austin 12 Westminster School 22:41.03 116
273 Camp, Joey 11 Harrison Hig 22:42.50
274 Akin, Gibson 10 Harrison Hig 22:42.65
275 Kassabian, Zander 12 Westminster School 22:42.71 117
276 Cook, Colin 9 North Gwinnett 22:43.29
277 Curtis, Nathan 9 Mill Creek H 22:45.17
278 Oxley, Adam 10 North Hall 22:45.36 118
279 Pruitt, Santana 12 Brookwood 22:46.94
280 Fang, Johnny 12 Westminster School 22:47.20
281 Park, Kasey 11 Lambert HS 22:48.59
282 Patrohay, Josh 10 Harrison Hig 22:48.62
283 LaClaire, Max 10 Pope High School 22:48.70
284 Muncy, Zachary 12 Milton High School 22:49.66
285 Makadia, Sahil 9 Harrison Hig 22:51.31
286 Syed, Zain 10 Brookwood 22:53.73
287 Swidorski, Tate 10 Milton High School 22:56.27
288 Jannu, Anish 12 Milton High School 22:58.75
289 Keene, Clayton 12 Milton High School 23:02.71
290 Raney, Steven 11 Parkview Hig 23:03.32
291 Ramsey, Griffin 12 Milton High School 23:03.83
292 Rodriguez, Ammon 12 North Gwinnett 23:03.88
293 Payne, Alex 10 Milton High School 23:05.15
294 Smith, Nathan 12 Milton High School 23:07.47
295 Barnette, Nathan 12 Westminster School 23:08.66
296 Echols, Jackson 9 Archer HS 23:09.63 119
297 Cabrera, Christian 11 Mill Creek H 23:10.54
298 O'Toole, Liam 9 Marist 23:15.74
299 McBride, Daniel 9 Milton High School 23:16.16
300 Sheth, Ishan 10 Westminster School 23:17.33
301 Harper, Greyson 10 Carrollton H 23:17.86 120
302 Thomas, Ian 9 St. Pius X 23:19.34 121
303 McCarthy, Sean 9 Mill Creek H 23:19.75
304 Karnala, Vihan 11 Milton High School 23:20.15
305 Ware, Noah 10 Milton High School 23:20.96
306 Barber, Bryce 11 Roswell High School 23:21.86
307 Boris, Braeden 9 Pope High School 23:26.71
308 Laskowski, Luca 9 Marist 23:27.41
309 Blanco, Hayden 11 Milton High School 23:27.80
310 Jackson, Anthony 10 Newnan High School 23:27.91
311 Dann, Parker 9 Brookwood 23:29.60
312 Morris, Jack 11 Pope High School 23:31.54
313 West, Josiah 10 Brookwood 23:31.84
314 Espino, Adian 10 North Hall 23:33.11 122
315 Sendilraj, Varun 10 Lambert HS 23:33.88
316 Bridges, Ben 9 St. Pius X 23:36.12 123
317 Bryant, Dylan 10 Mill Creek H 23:36.99
318 Saxton, Eli 12 North Hall 23:37.34 124
319 Ghosh, Dhruva 12 Westminster School 23:38.53
320 Clifton, Tyler 12 Parkview Hig 23:39.16
321 Temme, Max 9 St. Pius X 23:40.48 125
322 Hawkins, Griffin 10 Lambert HS 23:41.47
323 Gilbert, Neal 9 Archer HS 23:41.87
324 Wallace, James 9 Brookwood 23:42.24
325 Ward, Griffin 10 Lambert HS 23:46.05
326 Purify, Gavin 11 Hillgrove 23:47.06
327 Greene, Cates 9 North Hall 23:51.16
328 Benton, Jordan 9 Carrollton H 23:53.63 126
329 Pillai, Nayan 10 Lambert HS 23:55.06
330 Cornwell, Grayson 10 Newnan High School 23:55.72
331 Whitlock, Wen 8 Newnan High School 24:01.04
332 Miller, Ethan 9 Brookwood 24:01.97
333 Thomas, Derrick 12 Archer HS 24:02.23
334 Nesby, Demond 12 Carrollton H 24:05.84 127
335 Davis, Lucas 10 Newnan High School 24:08.82
336 Mammana, Alex 10 Mill Creek H 24:14.78
337 Boyden, Michael 10 Harrison Hig 24:14.89
338 Lowe, Willie 11 Carrollton H 24:21.32 128
339 Jung, Ryan 11 Pope High School 24:21.80
340 Lagin, Connor 9 Pope High School 24:23.42
341 Sok, Ethan 9 St. Pius X 24:25.28 129
342 Harrast, Will 10 Marist 24:26.28
343 Bordenca, JC 9 Marist 24:26.55
344 Sherk, Rhett 10 Holy Innocen 24:28.30 130
345 Haring, Bruno 9 Pope High School 24:28.48
346 Gonzalez, Juan 9 Archer HS 24:34.73
347 Abiy, Ebenezer 9 Brookwood 24:35.18
348 McMenamy, Murphy 11 Westminster School 24:35.84
349 Nwachukwu, Ebube 10 Brookwood 24:45.02
350 Umans, Joseph 11 Mill Creek H 24:46.03
351 Knowles, Jacob 11 Archer HS 24:47.16
352 Iwuchukwu, Maximus 10 Archer HS 24:51.30
353 Jarrett, Ethan 11 Carrollton H 25:06.86
354 Whitman, Aiden 9 Archer HS 25:10.06
355 Fox, Coleman 12 Milton High School 25:19.09
356 Crowell, Nicholas 9 Pope High School 25:22.90
357 Fahy, Harrison 9 Holy Innocen 25:24.95 131
358 King, Nick 12 Milton High School 25:30.35
359 Clifford, Douglas 9 Brookwood 25:32.05
360 Zupan, Andrew 9 Parkview Hig 25:33.01
361 Sok, Austin 9 St. Pius X 25:35.42 132
362 Walser, Andrew 9 Milton High School 25:35.52
363 DeMessa, Aidan 9 Archer HS 25:40.08
364 Woodham, McCoy 9 Newnan High School 25:46.98
365 Kutty, Eshaan 11 Milton High School 25:52.85
366 Sengupta, Aaditya 9 Pope High School 26:03.75
367 Odumang, Raphael 10 Brookwood 26:09.05
368 Taylor, Will 9 Carrollton H 26:19.07
369 Wallis, Jackson Lee 10 Holy Innocen 26:30.19
370 Hearn, William 9 Pope High School 26:43.64
371 Pruitt, Brandon 9 Pope High School 26:49.06
372 Curd, Patrick 10 Harrison Hig 26:51.98
373 Langston, Noah 11 Brookwood 26:57.94
374 Barnette, Thamas 9 Westminster School 27:09.94
375 Orellano, Junior 10 Archer HS 27:21.53
376 Salas, Alec 12 Brookwood 27:33.97
377 Mickel, Andrew 11 North Gwinnett 27:43.23
378 Lipani, William 10 Harrison Hig 27:56.09
379 Farber, Stone 9 Harrison Hig 27:58.75
380 Archer, Jared 9 Archer HS 27:59.53
381 Goolsby, Eli 12 Mill Creek H 28:04.98
382 Mehdi, Zaviar 10 Brookwood 28:07.34
383 Baker, Brandon 9 Lambert HS 28:29.46
384 Pasonski, Matthew 9 Lambert HS 28:29.82
385 Irish, Thomas 11 Milton High School 28:32.23
386 Brooks, Cole 11 Milton High School 30:01.56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brookwood 30 2 4 5 9 10 17 23
Total Time: 1:32:52.89
Average: 18:34.58
2 Harrison High School 66 1 12 13 15 25 27 29
Total Time: 1:34:06.37
Average: 18:49.28
3 Lambert HS 78 3 7 14 24 30 31 33
Total Time: 1:34:32.70
Average: 18:54.54
4 North Gwinnett 114 8 11 19 28 48 54 69
Total Time: 1:35:31.40
Average: 19:06.28
5 Pope High School 153 6 34 36 38 39 43 44
Total Time: 1:36:22.64
Average: 19:16.53
6 Mill Creek High School 158 21 22 26 40 49 50 64
Total Time: 1:36:44.48
Average: 19:20.90
7 Marist 191 32 35 37 41 46 79 85
Total Time: 1:37:26.88
Average: 19:29.38
8 Parkview High School 198 16 20 47 57 58 61 75
Total Time: 1:37:46.13
Average: 19:33.23
9 Roswell High School 283 52 53 55 60 63 74 82
Total Time: 1:39:56.03
Average: 19:59.21
10 Milton High School 293 18 62 65 70 78 80 81
Total Time: 1:39:56.79
Average: 19:59.36
11 Newnan High School 327 45 51 67 77 87 89 90
Total Time: 1:40:58.57
Average: 20:11.72
12 East Coweta 382 56 71 76 88 91 93 99
Total Time: 1:42:40.50
Average: 20:32.10
13 Westminster School 388 59 66 72 83 108 116 117
Total Time: 1:42:52.58
Average: 20:34.52
14 Hillgrove 398 42 73 86 96 101 104 109
Total Time: 1:43:29.22
Average: 20:41.85
15 Archer HS 473 68 95 97 106 107 111 119
Total Time: 1:46:17.68
Average: 21:15.54
16 North Hall 491 84 92 94 103 118 122 124
Total Time: 1:47:25.91
Average: 21:29.19
17 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 534 100 102 105 112 115 130 131
Total Time: 1:49:17.50
Average: 21:51.50
18 Carrollton High School 571 98 113 114 120 126 127 128
Total Time: 1:52:48.64
Average: 22:33.73
19 St. Pius X 608 110 121 123 125 129 132
Total Time: 1:56:55.87
Average: 23:23.18
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC JV-Blue
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Miller, Maeve 9 Marist 22:11.70 1
2 Gabrielle, Sarah 12 Harrison Hig 22:30.39 2
3 Alexander, Leah 11 White County 22:57.35 3
4 Cole, Morgan 10 Harrison Hig 23:08.41 4
5 Swidorski, Quinn 12 Milton High School 23:10.62 5
6 Zwald, Tara 9 Marist 23:18.65 6
7 Maley, Courtney 11 Marist 23:22.08 7
8 Smith, Gaby 10 Harrison Hig 23:23.23 8
9 Alvarez, Zoe 10 Marist 23:31.62 9
10 York, Maggie 9 Marist 23:34.10 10
11 Atkins, Claire 9 Mill Creek H 23:34.70 11
12 Sturgeon, Fiona 9 Westminster School 23:39.25 12
13 Wagner, Rilyn 11 North Gwinnett 23:41.41 13
14 Patel, Devki 9 Parkview Hig 23:41.43 14
15 Beck, Maddy 9 Marist 23:44.02 15
16 Blair, Ella 9 White County 23:44.37 16
17 Abercrombie, Emily 11 Marist 23:45.34 17
18 Stechschulte, Megan 10 Milton High School 23:51.06 18
19 Pozatek, Chelsea 10 Milton High School 23:51.09 19
20 James, Selle 11 Westminster School 23:53.68 20
21 Cousin, Kira 10 North Gwinnett 23:56.98 21
22 Trainor, Genevieve 10 Milton High School 23:58.73 22
23 Ramsey, Maddie 10 Harrison Hig 24:02.07 23
24 Bailey, Haylie 11 White County 24:03.19 24
25 Kimball, Meagan 10 Harrison Hig 24:03.43 25
26 Smith, Savannah 10 Harrison Hig 24:04.25 26
27 Jackson, Ellie 12 Westminster School 24:06.85 27
28 Ugwonali, Gabriella 9 Westminster School 24:08.23 28
29 Bowden, Kaitlyn 11 Milton High School 24:20.86 29
30 Stewart, Lily 12 Marist 24:27.91
31 Butler, Ella 9 Milton High School 24:31.68 30
32 Shaw, Lauryn 10 Mill Creek H 24:31.77 31
33 Patrohay, Marissa 10 Harrison Hig 24:35.50 32
34 Clark, Ashleigh 11 St. Pius X 24:35.97 33
35 Salyer, Rory 10 Milton High School 24:37.97 34
36 McNiff, Genelle 12 Mill Creek H 24:38.51 35
37 Christensen, Evie 9 Milton High School 24:43.37
38 Haden, Lila 10 Westminster School 24:43.63 36
39 Wong, Ava 9 Westminster School 24:44.82 37
40 Motley, Ceci 9 Westminster School 24:46.77 38
41 Serrano, Sarah 11 North Gwinnett 24:48.45 39
42 Self, Lauren 12 Marist 24:50.12
43 Charlton, Alyssa 11 Parkview Hig 24:50.18 40
44 Bradham, McCauley 10 Westminster School 24:52.56
45 Greaves, Taylor 10 Westminster School 24:54.13
46 Glaser, Anna 10 Marist 24:56.04
47 Jones, Angelica 11 Parkview Hig 24:57.21 41
48 Miller, Viginia 10 Westminster School 24:57.44
49 Dotson, Emma 9 Westminster School 25:00.49
50 Ballard, Annie 12 Westminster School 25:02.40
51 Behrmann, Sydnie 10 Milton High School 25:02.59
52 Garber, Charlotte 11 Pope High School 25:04.27 42
53 Gracey, Gillian 12 Westminster School 25:04.35
54 Deitz, Campbell 9 Westminster School 25:04.37
55 Watkins, Dara 10 Westminster School 25:05.99
56 Grieve, Kara 10 North Gwinnett 25:06.63 43
57 Beverly, Lucy 9 Lambert HS 25:10.12 44
58 Cole, Sydney 9 Harrison Hig 25:11.10
59 Doele, Eula 10 Westminster School 25:12.31
60 Sgrosso, Jordan 10 Westminster School 25:12.69
61 Desai, Sarina 10 Westminster School 25:14.54
62 Ko, Annette 9 Parkview Hig 25:14.65 45
63 Martin, Brooke 9 Harrison Hig 25:15.77
64 Shah, Neha 11 Brookwood 25:16.18 46
65 Longo, Elena 12 Harrison Hig 25:17.52
66 Bryan, Ella 10 Milton High School 25:18.02
67 Erwin, Samantha 12 Pope High School 25:18.45 47
68 Jackson, Hannah 11 Harrison Hig 25:20.27
69 Faulhaber, Danielle 11 Milton High School 25:23.80
70 Nguy, Francesca 10 North Gwinnett 25:24.50 48
71 Richwine, Kassie 10 Brookwood 25:28.56 49
72 Kornitsky, Maddy 10 Harrison Hig 25:30.17
73 Haynes, Morgan 11 Hillgrove 25:31.54 50
74 Kunst, Meg 11 Harrison Hig 25:31.77
75 Raven, Heather 12 Milton High School 25:32.92
76 Higley, Alessandra 10 Westminster School 25:34.93
77 Baars, Emily 9 Parkview Hig 25:36.28 51
78 Brown, Margaret 9 Westminster School 25:37.25
79 Gelderman, Katie 11 Mill Creek H 25:38.33 52
80 Giffen, Ava 12 Milton High School 25:38.81
81 Peters, Olivia 10 Pope High School 25:39.62 53
82 Bohm, Katie 11 Marist 25:43.75
83 Quick, Briah 9 Hillgrove 25:46.65 54
84 Sullivan, Lexington 10 Pope High School 25:47.20 55
85 Evanoff, Maggie 12 Marist 25:48.13
86 Chastain, Sarah 9 Hillgrove 25:48.55 56
87 Adams, Paige 9 Harrison Hig 25:49.65
88 Howard, Kate 12 Westminster School 25:52.64
89 Rivas-Bohorquez, Kia 10 Brookwood 25:53.42 57
90 Johnson, Taylor 11 Mill Creek H 25:58.53 58
91 Feretti, Meghan 11 Pope High School 26:00.06 59
92 Stone, Adley 11 Pope High School 26:01.74 60
93 Keith, Jessica 11 Brookwood 26:02.43 61
94 Lin, Jade 11 Brookwood 26:03.04 62
95 Posey, Kellyn 11 North Gwinnett 26:04.50 63
96 Patterson, Chloe 10 Pope High School 26:05.86 64
97 Van Deusen, Victoria 10 Pope High School 26:18.94
98 Chen, Diane 10 Westminster School 26:20.81
99 Taylor, Katelyn 10 Harrison Hig 26:21.04
100 Perez, Mackenzie 11 Parkview Hig 26:23.09 65
101 Anderson, Madison Grace 8 East Coweta 26:25.73
102 Lawrence, Emily 12 North Gwinnett 26:26.01 66
103 Ho, Emily 12 Lakeside, Evans 26:26.26
104 Posey, Kendra 10 North Gwinnett 26:28.07
105 Pinson, Dessi 10 Mill Creek H 26:28.78 67
106 Dang, Amanda 11 Brookwood 26:29.22 68
107 Lee, Morgan 10 Mill Creek H 26:30.82 69
108 Freeman, Ella 10 Westminster School 26:37.98
109 Breault, Margaret 9 St. Pius X 26:38.72 70
110 Doyle, McKinley 12 Brookwood 26:39.43 71
111 Swartz, Molly 10 St. Pius X 26:41.81 72
112 Willis, Adyson 10 Harrison Hig 26:42.97
113 Shanahan, Victoria 11 Hillgrove 26:45.43 73
114 Youngblood, Amelia 10 Mill Creek H 26:45.83
115 Giffen, Kate 9 Milton High School 26:48.81
116 Garrett, Morgan 9 Pope High School 26:49.45
117 Lou, Kerrie 12 Westminster School 26:51.04
118 Peay, Ella 10 St. Pius X 26:52.15 74
119 Mucyo, Claire 10 Milton High School 26:52.71
120 Rhine, Tyler 12 Mill Creek H 26:56.11
121 Staples, Stefany 12 Parkview Hig 26:56.75 75
122 Valdez, Maria 11 Harrison Hig 27:00.91
123 Tady, Sonoma 12 Milton High School 27:02.09
124 Kennedy, Lauren 12 Westminster School 27:02.74
125 Costarides, Sophia 11 St. Pius X 27:02.82 76
126 Ming, Madeline 10 Mill Creek H 27:03.65
127 Gavin, Ava 11 Westminster School 27:06.06
128 Kahle, Arden 12 Harrison Hig 27:08.50
129 Encarnacion, Tatiana 10 Brookwood 27:10.32
130 Tyler, Cadence 10 Hillgrove 27:15.02 77
131 Fann, Mariam 9 Parkview Hig 27:18.86
132 Williams, Ana 9 Parkview Hig 27:19.21
133 Stachura, Zoe 9 Lambert HS 27:21.66 78
134 Klatt, Grace 9 Pope High School 27:27.76
135 Sullivan, Emma 10 St. Pius X 27:30.14 79
136 Avitabile, Kylie 9 Marist 27:34.05
137 Lavelle, Kyra 11 White County 27:34.18 80
138 Billingsley, Ava 9 Hillgrove 27:37.58 81
139 Smart, Kylie 9 Parkview Hig 27:38.63
140 Behl, Hansika 11 Milton High School 27:39.44
141 Chavez, Natalie 12 Brookwood 27:44.15
142 Patel, Anyssa 9 Westminster School 27:47.02
143 Knight, Eleanor 9 Westminster School 27:47.84
144 Hess, Alexandria 9 Pope High School 27:51.39
145 Lewandowski, Darby 9 Pope High School 27:55.83
146 Mason, Courtney 9 Harrison Hig 27:56.53
147 Vail, Ellie 11 Holy Innocen 27:56.66
148 Dargon, Naomie 9 Parkview Hig 27:57.80
149 Beltran, Mayra 10 Brookwood 27:58.58
150 Bryla, Nadine 11 Lambert HS 27:59.85 82
151 Bogarde, Ava 10 Lambert HS 28:08.97 83
152 Movva, Shreeya 10 Milton High School 28:12.25
153 Tai, Alina 9 Milton High School 28:12.60
154 Santiesteban, Mirian 12 Brookwood 28:15.84
155 Pennington, Jordan 12 Milton High School 28:18.01
156 Reinsch, Lara 10 Milton High School 28:21.01
157 Siuda, Olivia 12 Milton High School 28:22.09
158 McGruder, Ansley 10 Harrison Hig 28:22.12
159 Garvin, Claire 9 Marist 28:23.05
160 Martin, Lily 12 Pope High School 28:26.34
161 Burns, Faith 11 Harrison Hig 28:27.18
162 McGinn, Sam 12 Lambert HS 28:33.33 84
163 Villa-Garcia, Michell 10 Brookwood 28:34.82
164 May, Lainey 10 Mill Creek H 28:36.90
165 Oloyede, Nire 10 Pope High School 28:38.01
166 Laine, Kathleen 12 Harrison Hig 28:40.91
167 O'Brien, Kate 11 Milton High School 28:40.97
168 Rogers, Lucia 10 North Gwinnett 28:41.88
169 Bell, Madelin 12 Harrison Hig 28:42.34
170 Iles, Isabella 11 Harrison Hig 28:42.36
171 Boyd, Sabrina 9 St. Pius X 28:48.97 85
172 Fertig, Audrey 11 Pope High School 28:49.06
173 Lineberry, Madilyn 9 Mill Creek H 28:49.13
174 Davidson, Lydia 9 White County 28:59.12 86
175 Dang, Kristyn 10 Brookwood 29:01.42
176 Palacios, Ana 12 Westminster School 29:13.51
177 Dang, Kaitlin 12 Brookwood 29:14.17
178 Keerti, Sanya 11 Brookwood 29:15.30
179 Nigam, Anushi 10 Lambert HS 29:16.99 87
180 Demings, Sidney 11 Milton High School 29:20.01
181 Dann, Maya 9 Brookwood 29:21.34
182 Boozer, Taylor 12 Westminster School 29:21.65
183 Phung, Victoria 10 Brookwood 29:21.78
184 Stout, Sydney 10 Holy Innocen 29:27.56
185 Pondiscio, Brooke 10 Pope High School 29:27.99
186 Klein, Amelia 10 St. Pius X 29:30.46
187 Daurie, Ali 11 Harrison Hig 29:30.97
188 Benson, Sarah Paige 9 St. Pius X 29:32.13
189 Marksberry, Lauren 11 North Gwinnett 29:33.52
190 McCuan, Addison 9 Hillgrove 29:35.11 88
191 Hall, Laney 10 Harrison Hig 29:35.80
192 Sullivan, Sarah 11 Holy Innocen 29:36.30
193 Kuhn, Coby 9 Milton High School 29:37.97
194 Culberson, Zayda 9 Brookwood 29:41.44
195 Shirley, Jordan 10 Pope High School 29:44.15
196 Nguyen, Kaitlyn 9 Mill Creek H 29:48.70
197 Teague, Karis 10 North Gwinnett 29:51.23
198 Bordenca, Isabella 11 Marist 29:51.65
199 Corcoran, Madalyn 12 Pope High School 29:55.94
200 Stollmack, Katie 9 Westminster School 29:59.46
201 Varma, Ariya 9 Westminster School 30:00.54
202 Rodriguez, Valeria 10 Mill Creek H 30:05.77
203 Odumang, Michelle 9 Brookwood 30:08.14
204 Keller, Olivia 9 North Gwinnett 30:11.59
205 Rhinehart, Alexa 10 Harrison Hig 30:13.10
206 Pastore-Manzano, Scarlet 10 Brookwood 30:44.17
207 Tardy, Julia 9 St. Pius X 30:44.89
208 Ibrahim, Yasmine 11 Brookwood 30:45.97
209 Rumph, Khalise 10 Brookwood 30:49.82
210 Esayas, Carmel 10 Brookwood 30:52.77
211 Hanson, Katherine 10 Harrison Hig 30:53.24
212 Iswaisi-Collado, Yasmina 11 Pope High School 30:53.72
213 Rodriguez, Emily 10 Brookwood 31:00.99
214 Franco, Gabrielle 9 St. Pius X 31:03.06
215 Salinas, Alyssa 11 Brookwood 31:04.78
216 Hernandez, Virginia 9 Westminster School 31:13.76
217 Pooser, Mary Kathryn 11 Pope High School 31:15.09
218 DuPree, Jodie 9 North Gwinnett 31:16.09
219 Lim, Alicia 10 Brookwood 31:18.31
220 Duke, Grace 9 Milton High School 31:35.24
221 Rice, Lindsey 9 Milton High School 31:39.03
222 Robinson, Riley 9 White County 31:58.27 89
223 Donahue, Amber 9 Brookwood 32:12.15
224 Curtis, Lydia 11 Mill Creek H 32:20.78
225 Yantis, Emma 10 St. Pius X 32:29.93
226 Flores, Jackelin 11 Brookwood 32:47.00
227 Bradley, Grace 10 Westminster School 32:59.89
228 Truong, Tianna 10 Brookwood 33:16.17
229 Bucio, Jaqueline 10 Brookwood 33:16.99
230 Chandna, Yuvi 9 Pope High School 33:18.85
231 Payne, Ivy 9 Mill Creek H 33:20.68
232 Terris, Halina 11 St. Pius X 33:33.98
233 McCulla, Nita 12 St. Pius X 33:36.11
234 Monday, Ellie 10 Harrison Hig 33:39.65
235 Tran, Vallerie 10 Brookwood 33:43.21
236 Pande, Tirusha 10 Lambert HS 34:18.67 90
237 Surani, Savannah 10 Brookwood 34:25.41
238 Blackshire, Mikylah 11 Brookwood 35:26.00
239 Jones, Avery 9 St. Pius X 35:57.58
240 Tran, Thao 10 Brookwood 36:59.07
241 Wright, Amelia 10 Westminster School 38:17.76
242 Fertig, Maggie 9 Pope High School 40:58.63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 33 1 6 7 9 10 15 17
Total Time: 1:55:58.15
Average: 23:11.63
2 Harrison High School 62 2 4 8 23 25 26 32
Total Time: 1:57:07.53
Average: 23:25.51
3 Milton High School 93 5 18 19 22 29 30 34
Total Time: 1:59:12.36
Average: 23:50.48
4 Westminster School 123 12 20 27 28 36 37 38
Total Time: 2:00:31.64
Average: 24:06.33
5 North Gwinnett 164 13 21 39 43 48 63 66
Total Time: 2:02:57.97
Average: 24:35.60
6 Mill Creek High School 187 11 31 35 52 58 67 69
Total Time: 2:04:21.84
Average: 24:52.37
7 Parkview High School 191 14 40 41 45 51 65 75
Total Time: 2:04:19.75
Average: 24:51.95
8 White County High School 209 3 16 24 80 86 89
Total Time: 2:07:18.21
Average: 25:27.65
9 Pope High School 256 42 47 53 55 59 60 64
Total Time: 2:07:49.60
Average: 25:33.92
10 Brookwood 275 46 49 57 61 62 68 71
Total Time: 2:08:43.63
Average: 25:44.73
11 Hillgrove 310 50 54 56 73 77 81 88
Total Time: 2:11:07.19
Average: 26:13.44
12 St. Pius X 325 33 70 72 74 76 79 85
Total Time: 2:11:51.47
Average: 26:22.30
13 Lambert HS 371 44 78 82 83 84 87 90
Total Time: 2:17:13.93
Average: 27:26.79
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mekonen, Mikias 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 15:56.27 1
2 Motes, Patrick 11 Rome High School 16:31.50 2
3 Hurt, Trey 10 Florence Hig 16:41.75 3
4 Pothoulakis, Yianni 10 North Gwinnett 16:41.91 4
5 Jackerson, Giovanni 11 North Paulding HS 16:49.33 5
6 Patton, Carter 12 North Gwinnett 16:50.70 6
7 Wagner, Noah 12 North Hall 16:52.33 7
8 Lynch, Jayson 12 Hiram High School 16:52.98 8
9 Bowman, Gabriel 11 Allatoona HS 16:55.22 9
10 O'Bryant, Eamonn 11 White County 17:00.38 10
11 Moran, Patrick 12 North Cobb H 17:01.26 11
12 McCauley, Elijah 11 Paideia 17:02.86 12
13 Jones, Tyler 9 Woodland 17:08.36 13
14 Colton, Sam 11 Paideia 17:09.62 14
15 Crabtree, Luke 12 Lakeside, Evans 17:10.52 15
16 Jackson, Trent 11 Veterans HS 17:11.91 16
17 Robinson, Lance 12 North Hall 17:14.53 17
18 Rubolin, David 11 Florence Hig 17:15.19 18
19 Stermer, Dylan 12 Woodland 17:17.51 19
20 Harris, Trace 9 Rome High School 17:18.44 20
21 Hartis, Bryce 12 North Hall 17:18.48 21
22 Morgan, Grant 11 Veterans HS 17:21.03 22
23 Rapaport, Ryan 11 The Mount Ve 17:22.48 23
24 Windham, Iyan 12 White County 17:22.52 24
25 Maron, Michael 11 North Gwinnett 17:23.30 25
26 Jones, Gary 12 Rome High School 17:23.43 26
27 Pierce, Nick 12 The Mount Ve 17:24.42 27
28 Kurilko, Ethan 10 Lakeside, Evans 17:24.51 28
29 Grisch, Adam 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 17:29.29 29
30 Fabien, Xavier 11 North Cobb H 17:29.81 30
31 Auslander, Will 12 Monsignor Do 17:31.17 31
32 Horvath, Kaleb 11 Veterans HS 17:31.52 32
33 Trapp, Reed 10 Florence Hig 17:31.69 33
34 Martin, Jordan 11 Hiram High School 17:32.84 34
35 Poellnitz, David 11 Hiram High School 17:36.68 35
36 Henderson, Devin 12 LaFayette Hi 17:39.73 36
37 Shepherd, Ethan 12 Allatoona HS 17:40.40 37
38 Bollwerk, Patrick 11 Woodland 17:41.12 38
39 Dixon, Trey 12 Greater Atla 17:42.69 39
40 Hawn, Matthew 12 North Hall 17:43.54 40
41 Collett, Will 10 North Gwinnett 17:45.02 41
42 Hallock, Parker 11 Greater Atla 17:46.03 42
43 Nandkeolyar, Sebastian 10 Whitefield Academy 17:46.38 43
44 Bartelt, Jay 12 Paideia 17:46.98 44
45 Santana, Kevin 11 North Hall 17:48.09 45
46 Glass, Ryan 9 Rome High School 17:48.91 46
47 Robinson, Kalen 11 Florence Hig 17:51.35 47
48 Chafin, Brett 12 Lakeside, Evans 17:52.01 48
49 Bae, Daniel 12 Hiram High School 17:52.54 49
50 James, Logan 10 Veterans HS 17:53.94 50
51 Centellano Cortes, Jesus 12 Paideia 17:54.29 51
52 Hambacker, Cole 10 North Gwinnett 17:54.81 52
53 Windham, Carter 10 Allatoona HS 17:59.17 53
54 Ibrahim, Mohammed 10 Veterans HS 18:01.88 54
55 Brooks, Gabe 10 Hebron Christian 18:05.30 55
56 Creel, Carter 11 Florence Hig 18:05.46 56
57 Infanger, Ian 11 Florence Hig 18:05.88 57
58 Hernandez, Bradley 11 North Hall 18:06.00 58
59 Lazenby, Jackson 12 North Hall 18:09.75 59
60 Norrell, Nevan 12 Monsignor Do 18:10.06 60
61 Craig, Alex 10 Greater Atla 18:11.00 61
62 Wade, Taylor 9 Whitefield Academy 18:12.19 62
63 Mauk, Connor 12 Hiram High School 18:12.27 63
64 Van Order, Ian 11 Woodland 18:13.01 64
65 Magaw, Logan 11 Allatoona HS 18:13.81 65
66 Gomez, Anthony 10 Hiram High School 18:14.21 66
67 Carter, Caleb 10 Lakeside, Evans 18:14.27 67
68 Rutland, Brandon 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:14.50 68
69 Forsyth, John 10 Woodland 18:14.80 69
70 Chappell, McKinley 10 Woodland 18:15.50 70
71 Harris, Alec 11 Paideia 18:16.82 71
72 Wright, Avery 12 Rome High School 18:17.96 72
73 Harvey, Jason 12 The Mount Ve 18:21.31 73
74 Byron, Andrew 11 Grayson High School 18:23.32 74
75 Drane, Matthew 10 North Gwinnett 18:23.88 75
76 Hohl, Isaac 10 Allatoona HS 18:24.73 76
77 Windham, Davis 9 Allatoona HS 18:25.60 77
78 Vacha, Steven 11 North Gwinnett 18:25.85 78
79 Trujillo, Edwin 12 Hiram High School 18:27.30 79
80 Winsness, Alex 11 Greater Atla 18:30.14 80
81 McCoy, Charlie 10 Lakeside, Evans 18:30.26 81
82 Chappell, Kameron 9 Woodland 18:31.01 82
83 Wickham, Lee 12 Whitefield Academy 18:31.50 83
84 Guzman-Dominguez, Erik 12 Paideia 18:32.36 84
85 Golden, Peyton 10 Whitefield Academy 18:32.38 85
86 Meek, Garrett 11 Hebron Christian 18:33.22 86
87 Clack, Charles W 12 Grayson High School 18:34.45 87
88 Ki, Ezekiel 10 Lakeside, Evans 18:38.07 88
89 Hino, Taiyo 11 Florence Hig 18:38.64 89
90 Finol, Matthew 12 Duluth High School 18:40.19 90
91 Smallwood, Will 11 North Paulding HS 18:40.84 91
92 Leahy, Evan 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:43.42 92
93 Brake, John 11 Florence Hig 18:44.73
94 Wright, Tucker 9 Rome High School 18:45.39 93
95 Busby, Aiden 10 North Paulding HS 18:46.71 94
96 Campbell, Jonah 9 Rome High School 18:48.09 95
97 Bradford, Dominic 11 Veterans HS 18:48.79 96
98 Bill, Brandon 12 Veterans HS 18:49.06 97
99 Aguilar, Maverick 11 White County 18:50.41 98
100 Sinclair, Everett 12 Whitefield Academy 18:51.15 99
101 Harsh, Colton 9 Greater Atla 18:54.68 100
102 Burn, Matthew 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:56.03 101
103 Johnson, Evan 12 North Gwinnett 18:56.57
104 Greco, Harrison 12 North Gwinnett 18:57.01
105 Mitchell, Zachary 11 Greater Atla 18:58.29 102
106 Hillis, Ben 9 Florence Hig 18:59.92
107 Harmer, Zach 12 North Paulding HS 19:01.14 103
107 Pierce, Sean 9 The Mount Ve 19:01.14 104
109 Brown, Maverick 10 Grayson High School 19:02.47 105
110 McIntosh, Eryc 11 Duluth High School 19:03.62 106
111 Maichle, James 11 The Mount Ve 19:03.91 107
112 Mihalis, Mason 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:05.49 108
113 Lopez, Johann 12 Monsignor Do 19:06.78 109
114 Harper, Lawson 10 Lakeside, Evans 19:08.47 110
115 Wilson, Jack 10 LaFayette Hi 19:09.64 111
116 Vanveckhoven, George 11 Florence Hig 19:10.21
117 Paniagua, Christian 11 North Paulding HS 19:10.37 112
118 Bolnik, Michael 12 Duluth High School 19:10.93 113
119 Kelley, Lance 9 White County 19:13.39 114
120 Ezzell, Grayson 10 North Cobb H 19:14.84 115
121 Henson, Sean 9 Lakeside, Evans 19:18.79
122 Getz, Ryan 12 North Cobb H 19:21.57 116
123 Stobo, Isaac 12 North Cobb H 19:22.16 117
124 Horn-Morawa, Luca 9 Paideia 19:22.35 118
125 Jackerson, Dante 10 North Paulding HS 19:22.92 119
126 Thompson, Dawson 10 North Hall 19:30.98
127 Joins, Ian 12 Duluth High School 19:33.38 120
128 Kennedy, Colin 10 Paideia 19:33.73
129 Thayer, Drew 9 Woodland 19:34.08
130 DeMaria, Joseph 12 North Gwinnett 19:34.59
131 Woolley, Trey 10 Greater Atla 19:35.29 121
132 Blade, Taylor 11 North Paulding HS 19:36.76 122
133 Ohana, Emmanuel 11 Monsignor Do 19:38.45 123
134 Auslander, Drew 10 Monsignor Do 19:40.40 124
135 Scherger, Paxton 11 The Mount Ve 19:45.06 125
136 McGraw, Drew 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:45.66 126
137 Fu, Steve 12 Monsignor Do 19:46.05 127
138 Faminu, Emanuel 12 Grayson High School 19:46.31 128
139 Mayo, Kyler 9 White County 19:47.14 129
140 Hecker, Ben 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:48.86
141 Sheldon, Carter 12 Grayson High School 19:49.80 130
142 Diallo, Mohammed 10 Duluth High School 19:52.83 131
143 Godfrey, Jonathan 9 North Cobb H 19:53.41 132
144 Eberenz, Adam 10 North Hall 19:57.21
145 Bennett, James 10 North Hall 20:02.66
146 Camp, Landon 11 Hebron Christian 20:09.53 133
147 Brimmer, Eduardo 12 North Paulding HS 20:09.94
148 Bracher, John Robert 10 Whitefield Academy 20:14.30 134
149 Knight, James 9 The Mount Ve 20:14.67 135
150 Reid, Steven 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:15.06
151 Scott, Hampton 10 Whitefield Academy 20:16.21 136
152 Long, Andrew 12 LaFayette Hi 20:20.49 137
153 O'Grady, Allan 9 Lakeside, Evans 20:21.62
154 Sanford, Steven 11 LaFayette Hi 20:23.66 138
155 Hackney, Jackson 11 Hebron Christian 20:24.18 139
156 Gordon, Jhon 10 Woodland 20:26.05
157 Brooks, Michael 11 Hebron Christian 20:28.05 140
158 Brunet, Pierre 11 Woodland 20:28.70
159 Abajobir, Abbaagommool 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:33.29
160 Hutchison, Erich 10 Hebron Christian 20:34.47 141
161 Huff, Bentley 10 North Cobb H 20:35.31 142
162 Butler, Malik 11 North Cobb H 20:37.36
163 O'Grady, John 9 Lakeside, Evans 20:40.65
164 Edwards, Ben 9 The Mount Ve 20:48.98
165 Daniel, Nathan 11 North Cobb H 20:54.68
166 Gearing, Cole 9 White County 20:54.86 143
167 Smedlund, Walker 11 Duluth High School 20:56.49 144
168 Smith, Alex 10 North Cobb H 20:59.66
169 Abdallah, Alexander 9 Duluth High School 21:03.04 145
170 Ray, Aidan 9 The Mount Ve 21:03.55
171 Witt, Ben 11 Hiram High School 21:04.99
172 Johnston, Cooper 10 North Cobb H 21:05.62
173 Donatucci, Noah 9 Hebron Christian 21:06.45 146
174 Braswell, Timothy 9 Grayson High School 21:10.77 147
175 Peck, David 10 Lakeside, Evans 21:17.64
176 Abraha, Natnael 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:20.58
177 Cartie, Jared 12 Lakeside, Evans 21:21.67
178 Hatzigeorgiou, Alexandro 10 Lakeside, Evans 21:32.36
179 Gonzalez, Gustavo 10 Grayson High School 21:37.28 148
180 Backus, Cameron 11 North Cobb H 21:39.58
181 Gunji, Seth 10 Hebron Christian 21:42.08
182 Long, Hamilton 9 Monsignor Do 21:42.49 149
183 Cagwin, Josh 9 The Mount Ve 21:45.05
184 Jones, Jaden 10 Whitefield Academy 21:49.26
185 Davis-King, Jaden 10 Whitefield Academy 21:53.39
186 Seabolt, Dakota 11 White County 22:00.56 150
187 Wilson, Troy 10 Grayson High School 22:04.65
188 Walker, Christian 12 Lakeside, Evans 22:06.66
189 Shimkets, Darien 12 Monsignor Do 22:08.31
190 Rufeal, Essay 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:10.48
191 Baobuena, James 10 Duluth High School 22:11.51
192 Payne, Spencer 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:15.02
193 Calderon, Gabriel 9 Cristo Rey J 22:20.05 151
194 Trujillo, Cyrus 11 Monsignor Do 22:22.75
195 Bechtel, Gavin 10 Whitefield Academy 22:23.61
196 Sosebee, Issac 9 White County 22:24.75
197 Davis-Hutto, Gavin 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:24.80
198 Cohan, Christian 9 North Paulding HS 22:26.98
199 Piet, Gavyn 11 Grayson High School 22:28.56
200 Forche, Hayden 11 Monsignor Do 22:29.52
201 Whelan, Weber 9 The Mount Ve 22:30.66
202 Ingerman-Cottrell, Zach 10 Monsignor Do 22:36.31
203 Moorman, Will 12 The Mount Ve 22:50.78
204 Bizer, Jonathan 10 Hiram High School 22:57.14
205 Davidson, Jeremiah 11 Cristo Rey J 23:00.68 152
206 McDonald, Paul 11 Cristo Rey J 23:10.29 153
207 Churchwell, Wyatt 9 White County 23:14.66
208 Crouch, Jac 9 The Mount Ve 23:16.31
209 Sincerbeaux, Dylan 10 Hiram High School 23:44.57
210 High, Victor 11 Cristo Rey J 23:54.90 154
211 Williamson, Sammy 12 Monsignor Do 23:55.07
212 Hall, Landon 10 Hiram High School 24:12.38
213 Hubbard, Ezra 11 Hiram High School 24:14.85
214 Kerlin, Josh 12 White County 24:16.59
215 Teodoro, Juan 11 Cristo Rey J 24:18.92 155
216 Lowe, Jairez 9 Cristo Rey J 24:21.52 156
217 Collins, Christopher 8 The Mount Ve 24:21.59
218 Alcantara, Jonathan 9 Cristo Rey J 24:26.27 157
219 Henderson, Gage 10 LaFayette Hi 24:40.01 158
220 Castillo, Daniel 9 Monsignor Do 24:45.58
221 Davidson, Joshua 9 Cristo Rey J 24:48.83
222 Walton, Chase 10 Cristo Rey J 25:15.48
223 Hollaway, Alex 9 LaFayette Hi 25:34.93 159
224 Letourneu, Bryn 10 Duluth High School 25:48.06
225 Anukum, Uzo 10 Monsignor Do 26:35.31
226 Prater, Chandler 11 Hiram High School 29:03.58
227 Favors, Calvin 9 Cristo Rey J 29:28.29
228 Shadwick, Jacob 10 LaFayette Hi 29:42.22 160
229 Knighton, Amir 11 Cristo Rey J 35:11.26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 North Gwinnett 128 4 6 25 41 52 75 78
Total Time: 1:26:35.74
Average: 17:19.15
2 North Hall 130 7 17 21 40 45 58 59
Total Time: 1:26:56.97
Average: 17:23.40
3 Florence High School 157 3 18 33 47 56 57 89
Total Time: 1:27:25.44
Average: 17:29.09
4 Rome High School 166 2 20 26 46 72 93 95
Total Time: 1:27:20.24
Average: 17:28.05
5 Veterans HS 174 16 22 32 50 54 96 97
Total Time: 1:28:00.28
Average: 17:36.06
6 Hiram High School 189 8 34 35 49 63 66 79
Total Time: 1:28:07.31
Average: 17:37.47
7 Paideia 192 12 14 44 51 71 84 118
Total Time: 1:28:10.57
Average: 17:38.12
8 Woodland 203 13 19 38 64 69 70 82
Total Time: 1:28:34.80
Average: 17:42.96
9 Lakeside, Evans 239 15 28 48 67 81 88 110
Total Time: 1:29:11.57
Average: 17:50.32
10 Allatoona HS 240 9 37 53 65 76 77
Total Time: 1:29:13.33
Average: 17:50.67
11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 291 1 29 68 92 101 108 126
Total Time: 1:29:19.51
Average: 17:51.91
12 Greater Atlanta Christian 322 39 42 61 80 100 102 121
Total Time: 1:31:04.54
Average: 18:12.91
13 The Mount Vernon School 334 23 27 73 104 107 125 135
Total Time: 1:31:13.26
Average: 18:14.66
14 Whitefield Academy 372 43 62 83 85 99 134 136
Total Time: 1:31:53.60
Average: 18:22.72
15 White County High School 375 10 24 98 114 129 143 150
Total Time: 1:32:13.84
Average: 18:26.77
16 North Cobb High School 389 11 30 115 116 117 132 142
Total Time: 1:32:29.64
Average: 18:29.93
17 North Paulding HS 405 5 91 94 103 112 119 122
Total Time: 1:32:28.39
Average: 18:29.68
18 Monsignor Donovan Catholi 447 31 60 109 123 124 127 149
Total Time: 1:34:06.86
Average: 18:49.38
19 Grayson High School 524 74 87 105 128 130 147 148
Total Time: 1:35:36.35
Average: 19:07.27
20 Hebron Christian 553 55 86 133 139 140 141 146
Total Time: 1:37:40.28
Average: 19:32.06
21 Duluth High School 560 90 106 113 120 131 144 145
Total Time: 1:36:20.95
Average: 19:16.19
22 LaFayette High School 580 36 111 137 138 158 159 160
Total Time: 1:42:13.53
Average: 20:26.71
23 Cristo Rey Jesuit HS 765 151 152 153 154 155 156 157
Total Time: 1:56:44.84
Average: 23:20.97
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wagner, Caylee 11 North Hall 19:04.92 1
2 McCauley, Luna 10 Paideia 19:26.68 2
3 Ridgeway, Mary Claire 11 Florence Hig 19:37.13 3
4 Bailey, Nora 12 Rome High School 19:57.58 4
5 Raeside, Emily 11 The Mount Ve 20:12.28
6 Walter, Jordan 11 Paideia 20:20.90 5
7 Bachtel, Aubrey 11 North Paulding HS 20:30.94 6
8 Aguilera, Elizabeth 12 Carrollton H 20:43.64 7
9 Morales, Ashley 9 Rome High School 20:52.43 8
10 Christian, Alexis 9 North Cobb H 20:59.14 9
11 Walter, Megan 9 Paideia 21:05.23 10
12 Rhodes, Isabella 8 Florence Hig 21:12.38 11
13 Oliver, Elissa 11 North Hall 21:16.57 12
14 Edwards, Annie 12 Whitefield Academy 21:17.13 13
15 Stahl, Kaitlyn 11 Rome High School 21:17.58 14
16 Pfaff, Leah 10 East Coweta 21:20.86 15
17 Gilbert, Haley 12 North Paulding HS 21:32.37 16
18 Tait, Anna 12 Hiram High School 21:39.45 17
19 Otoole, Audrey 11 The Mount Ve 21:42.39
20 Piper, Georgia 10 Hebron Christian 21:42.93 18
21 Smith, Grace 12 Newnan High School 21:44.64 19
22 Minter, Lyric 10 Duluth High School 21:56.00 20
23 Rutherford, Allison 10 North Paulding HS 21:57.65 21
24 Kantor, Lexi 11 Whitefield Academy 21:58.81 22
25 VonHerrmann, Ellie 8 Florence Hig 22:00.34 23
26 Miranda, Ansley 11 Veterans HS 22:06.94 24
27 Bartleson, Emily 9 Rome High School 22:08.08 25
28 McDearman, Caroline 9 Whitefield Academy 22:08.84 26
29 Kirby, Kinsley 10 North Hall 22:09.70 27
30 Walters, Alexia 9 Carrollton H 22:12.22 28
31 Downing, Kaylee 12 North Paulding HS 22:19.07 29
32 Lomas, Abi 9 North Hall 22:23.72 30
33 Koske, Caitlyn 11 Veterans HS 22:24.93 31
34 Loarca-Garcia, Lucia 10 Rome High School 22:26.88 32
35 Blanton, Alivia 9 Veterans HS 22:27.00 33
36 Fox, Madison 11 North Paulding HS 22:27.99 34
37 Whalen, Sydney 11 Hebron Christian 22:28.42 35
38 Figueroa, Sophia 11 Paideia 22:28.67 36
39 Lee, Ella Randall 12 North Hall 22:31.71 37
40 Mills, Kate 9 Carrollton H 22:35.77 38
41 Kettle, Maggie 12 Greater Atla 22:36.31
42 Shepherd, Kaitlyn 12 Veterans HS 22:41.52 39
43 Botsford, Gracie 12 Grayson High School 22:43.58 40
44 Crawford, Anna 11 North Cobb H 22:53.16 41
45 Park, Kaitlyn 9 Duluth High School 22:58.66 42
46 Paolillo, Ella 12 North Paulding HS 23:03.62 43
47 Whitlock, IlaClare 11 Newnan High School 23:07.11 44
48 Lard, Madison 12 Grayson High School 23:08.89 45
49 Lay, Reese 12 Newnan High School 23:15.33 46
50 James, Sara 9 Newnan High School 23:15.54 47
51 Diaz, Gabriela 10 Rome High School 23:15.55 48
52 Robinson, Bryn 12 Paideia 23:17.02 49
53 Johnstone, Jessica 9 Newnan High School 23:17.74 50
54 Gulley, Taylor 11 Greater Atla 23:17.98
55 Robinson, Taryn 12 Paideia 23:19.57 51
56 Best, Audrey 12 Carrollton H 23:22.16 52
57 Goltermann, Mary Ellen 10 East Coweta 23:22.96 53
58 Brownlee, Emily 10 Hebron Christian 23:28.84 54
59 Strickland, Maelynn 12 Newnan High School 23:33.41 55
60 Richey, Erica 12 Grayson High School 23:33.70 56
61 Mejia, Sabrina 10 Duluth High School 23:35.33 57
62 Cheeks, Adrian 11 Veterans HS 23:36.29 58
63 Jackson, Megan 11 Newnan High School 23:37.10 59
64 Wilder, Natalie 12 Hiram High School 23:38.30 60
65 Moran, Megan 10 North Cobb H 23:41.62 61
66 Dickson, Abigail 7 Florence Hig 23:46.45 62
67 Dawson, Claire 7 Florence Hig 23:59.97 63
68 Trotter, Annika 12 Carrollton H 24:01.88 64
69 Pereira, Andree 11 North Cobb H 24:02.92 65
70 Kluck, Lacy 9 North Cobb H 24:04.70 66
71 Rowe-Anderson, Haile 11 Greater Atla 24:09.10
72 Martinez, Hillary 10 Rome High School 24:13.22 67
73 Heaton, Gabrielle 12 Veterans HS 24:13.63 68
74 McDonald, Iyanna 11 Veterans HS 24:17.72 69
75 Ware, Anna Kate 9 Carrollton H 24:18.46 70
76 Wehner, Karalese 11 Whitefield Academy 24:18.80 71
77 Antrim, Melissa 10 East Coweta 24:19.14 72
78 Galloway, Lydia 9 Florence Hig 24:20.05 73
79 Mckee, Carson 11 Hebron Christian 24:20.60 74
80 Bearden, Kylie 11 Carrollton H 24:21.04 75
81 Dunbar, Esme 11 Paideia 24:21.87 76
82 Hernandez, Ana 12 Carrollton H 24:25.56
83 Greene, Enfinity 12 Duluth High School 24:26.40 77
84 Dickerscheid, Taylor 8 Florence Hig 24:27.57 78
85 Welsh, Isabelle 9 North Cobb H 24:30.99 79
86 Chandler, Annabel 9 North Hall 24:35.65 80
87 Mackey, Jen'l 9 Hiram High School 24:38.07 81
88 Steadman, Sophia 12 East Coweta 24:38.14 82
89 Fuller, Michaela 12 Newnan High School 24:39.87
90 Henkes, Molly 12 North Cobb H 24:41.57 83
91 Brubaker, Caroline 9 North Paulding HS 24:53.55 84
92 Martin, Kaydee 10 Carrollton H 24:54.50
93 Bertelsen, Dillen 11 East Coweta 24:55.06 85
94 Bingham, Lilia 12 Hiram High School 24:55.65 86
95 Day, Ella 11 North Cobb H 25:01.27
96 Hilton, Lauren 11 North Paulding HS 25:08.27
97 Hofmeister, Anika 9 Paideia 25:13.44
98 Conn, Gracie 11 Carrollton H 25:17.94
99 Andersen, Anna Kate 9 The Mount Ve 25:23.19
100 Bagwell, Emmaline 11 North Hall 25:23.80 87
101 Peardon, Gracie 10 North Cobb H 25:28.89
102 Darrow, Jordan 12 East Coweta 25:34.64 88
103 Belton, Marshawn 10 East Coweta 25:36.25 89
104 Clark, Molly 10 North Cobb H 25:37.04
105 Adams, Allison 10 North Paulding HS 25:38.72
106 Baxter, Elizabeth 9 Whitefield Academy 25:41.43 90
107 Noori, Georgia 10 Carrollton H 25:46.79
108 Ullom, Sarah 10 East Coweta 25:47.16
109 Pastor, Virginia 9 Grayson High School 25:47.69 91
110 Courtney, Carson Ann 9 Hebron Christian 25:54.35 92
111 Guardado, Tiffany 10 Duluth High School 26:26.24 93
112 Roig, Kai 10 Hebron Christian 26:28.47 94
113 Henning, Ashleigh 11 Grayson High School 26:29.74 95
114 Bennett, Mallory 12 East Coweta 26:29.85
115 Johnson, Riley 10 Duluth High School 26:38.76 96
116 Opaleski, Sarah 12 North Paulding HS 26:41.09
117 Witmer, Blake 10 Grayson High School 26:47.80 97
118 Kennedy, Elli 11 North Hall 26:57.13
119 Borchers, Kayla 12 Carrollton H 27:01.60
120 Flores, Gracie 10 Duluth High School 27:02.48 98
121 Green, Sophia 11 North Cobb H 27:17.79
122 Rosario, Shyla 10 Hiram High School 27:21.85 99
123 Fennell, Bryce 9 The Mount Ve 27:24.42
124 Anyanwu, Prudence 11 Hiram High School 27:31.55 100
125 Johnson Perez, Daisy 9 Cristo Rey J 27:35.47 101
126 Weible, Emily 11 Grayson High School 27:36.34 102
127 Lard, Morghan 11 Grayson High School 27:37.49
128 Perez, Mildred 10 Cristo Rey J 27:52.03 103
129 McClure, Hope 12 LaFayette Hi 28:08.80 104
130 Hendrix, Alethea 9 LaFayette Hi 28:13.83 105
131 Nierodzik, Elisabeth 9 North Hall 28:26.46
132 George, Jainey 9 Grayson High School 28:31.42
133 Boston, Thalia 12 Duluth High School 28:47.27
134 Morales-Roblero, Samanth 10 Cristo Rey J 28:48.04 106
135 Amadasun, Kailyn 11 Cristo Rey J 28:56.16 107
136 Gainey, Ta'Mya 11 Cristo Rey J 29:10.09 108
137 Awet, Fina 9 Cristo Rey J 29:14.90 109
138 Bae, Cindy 9 Hiram High School 29:18.00 110
139 Smith, Lydia 9 Carrollton H 29:29.66
140 Beecham, Emily 12 Carrollton H 29:29.81
141 Grubbs, Kathryn 10 Carrollton H 29:36.81
142 Wilson, Amelia 9 Cristo Rey J 29:43.27 111
143 Zueck, Caroline 12 East Coweta 30:00.19
144 Moye, Aubrey 12 East Coweta 30:02.23
145 Deutchman, Jamie 11 North Cobb H 30:30.33
146 Aguero, Brittany 10 LaFayette Hi 30:47.46 112
147 Carson, Carly 9 Hiram High School 31:02.45
148 M, Summer 9 LaFayette Hi 31:42.62 113
149 Pineda Duran, Lesly 10 Cristo Rey J 31:46.21
150 Junco, Samantha 9 Cristo Rey J 32:29.06
151 RiscaJche, Yulissa 11 Hiram High School 32:31.28
152 Perez, Jennifer 10 Cristo Rey J 33:20.79
153 Perkins, Elisabeth 11 LaFayette Hi 34:28.44 114
154 Girardin, Zoe 9 Hiram High School 35:41.35
155 Missldine, Breana 10 LaFayette Hi 37:14.03 115
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rome High School 83 4 8 14 25 32 48 67
Total Time: 1:46:42.55
Average: 21:20.51
2 Paideia 102 2 5 10 36 49 51 76
Total Time: 1:46:38.50
Average: 21:19.70
3 North Paulding HS 106 6 16 21 29 34 43 84
Total Time: 1:48:48.02
Average: 21:45.61
4 North Hall 107 1 12 27 30 37 80 87
Total Time: 1:47:26.62
Average: 21:29.33
5 Florence High School 162 3 11 23 62 63 73 78
Total Time: 1:50:36.27
Average: 22:07.26
6 Veterans HS 185 24 31 33 39 58 68 69
Total Time: 1:53:16.68
Average: 22:39.34
7 Carrollton High School 189 7 28 38 52 64 70 75
Total Time: 1:52:55.67
Average: 22:35.14
8 Newnan High School 206 19 44 46 47 50 55 59
Total Time: 1:54:40.36
Average: 22:56.08
9 Whitefield Academy 222 13 22 26 71 90
Total Time: 1:55:25.01
Average: 23:05.01
10 North Cobb High School 242 9 41 61 65 66 79 83
Total Time: 1:55:41.54
Average: 23:08.31
11 Hebron Christian 273 18 35 54 74 92 94
Total Time: 1:57:55.14
Average: 23:35.03
12 Duluth High School 289 20 42 57 77 93 96 98
Total Time: 1:59:22.63
Average: 23:52.53
13 East Coweta 307 15 53 72 82 85 88 89
Total Time: 1:58:36.16
Average: 23:43.24
14 Grayson High School 327 40 45 56 91 95 97 102
Total Time: 2:01:43.60
Average: 24:20.72
15 Hiram High School 343 17 60 81 86 99 100 110
Total Time: 2:02:13.32
Average: 24:26.67
16 Cristo Rey Jesuit HS 525 101 103 106 107 108 109 111
Total Time: 2:22:21.79
Average: 28:28.36
17 LaFayette High School 548 104 105 112 113 114 115
Total Time: 2:33:21.15
Average: 30:40.23
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC JV-Cardinal
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Patino, Jorge 11 Discovery HS 17:58.48 1
2 Loya, Aaron 12 Rome High School 18:24.74 2
3 Stefanie, Anthony 11 Discovery HS 18:27.47 3
4 Coker, Greyson 9 Allatoona HS 18:32.13 4
5 Hewitt, Hudson 10 Allatoona HS 18:45.77 5
6 Myers, Aidan 11 Allatoona HS 19:06.35 6
7 Baker, Adam 11 Rome High School 19:14.19 7
8 Walker, Antonio 11 Discovery HS 19:30.19 8
9 Oliveros, Derek 10 Allatoona HS 19:35.62 9
10 Knox, Bryant 11 Woodland 19:36.24 10
11 Shephard, Gabe 11 Woodland 19:37.14 11
12 Wrye, Gabriel 9 Veterans HS 19:44.09 12
13 Zwettler, Walter 11 Allatoona HS 19:44.14 13
14 Frye, Ryan 12 Discovery HS 19:45.67 14
15 Serio, Jake 10 Allatoona HS 19:47.36 15
16 Alsobrook, Addison 9 Greater Atla 19:53.29 16
17 Bibler, Thomas 11 Veterans HS 20:05.76 17
18 Rabel, Joshua 9 Veterans HS 20:06.33 18
19 Lavender, Ryan 9 Veterans HS 20:09.35 19
20 Davis, Charie 10 Greater Atla 20:27.20 20
21 DeBord, Dylan 12 Rome High School 20:34.29 21
22 Katsoudas, Alex 8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:41.87 22
23 Hodges, Parker 10 Veterans HS 20:45.16 23
24 Martinez, Jeyson 10 Discovery HS 20:51.04 24
25 Parker, Ewan 11 Rome High School 20:52.41 25
26 Williams, Justin 11 Allatoona HS 20:52.51 26
27 Ocasio, Michael 11 North Cobb H 20:53.41 27
28 Dennis, Nicholas 10 Discovery HS 20:56.12 28
29 Baker, Amer 9 Rome High School 20:56.43 29
30 Khan, Andrew 11 Greater Atla 21:06.38 30
31 Cole, Andrew 9 North Cobb H 21:07.43 31
32 Marin, Dylan 9 Allatoona HS 21:09.10
33 Fuchs, Brett 10 Allatoona HS 21:10.05
34 Nguyen, Simon 12 North Cobb H 21:12.57 32
35 Hodge, Avante 10 North Cobb H 21:13.02 33
36 Serrano, David 9 Rome High School 21:46.96 34
37 Ponce, Edgar 9 Cristo Rey J 21:52.91
38 Collins, Ty 11 Greater Atla 21:55.98 35
39 Ramirez, Widman 11 Rome High School 21:57.17 36
40 Morales, Jose 12 Rome High School 21:59.01
41 Davis, Sean 9 North Cobb H 22:01.06 37
42 Belanger, Trent 11 Rome High School 22:05.79
43 VanHoozer, Levi 9 Allatoona HS 22:12.11
44 Moralez, Kevin 10 Rome High School 22:13.37
45 Lim, Samuel 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:19.29 38
46 Morris, Bryce 9 Rome High School 22:38.14
47 Patton, Cutty 10 Whitefield Academy 22:40.45 39
48 Wogon, Charles 9 North Cobb H 22:42.50 40
49 Schouest, Oliver 12 The Mount Ve 22:44.84 41
50 El Farnawany, Chase 9 North Cobb H 22:46.02 42
51 Hogg, Harrison 9 Allatoona HS 22:48.55
52 Saunders, Logan 10 North Cobb H 22:51.52
53 Rice, Malik 10 Allatoona HS 22:52.50
54 Glass, Walker 12 Woodland 22:53.77 43
55 D'Arcy, Daniel 10 Whitefield Academy 22:58.13 44
56 Blake, Ben 11 Lakeside, Evans 22:58.77
57 Hankins, Charlie 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:59.52 45
58 Wilkes, Tyler 10 Whitefield Academy 23:05.61 46
59 Cushing, Ethan 10 Allatoona HS 23:06.63
60 Isakson, Jack 9 The Mount Ve 23:22.10 47
61 Shanks, James 10 The Mount Ve 23:25.86 48
62 Dawson, Jack 12 The Mount Ve 23:27.90 49
63 Carter, Will 12 Greater Atla 23:29.15 50
64 Peck, Isaiah 9 Lakeside, Evans 23:30.80
65 Dasher, Tayne 12 North Cobb H 23:31.91
66 Wheaton, Lewis 10 North Cobb H 23:39.19
67 Colon, Axel 9 North Cobb H 23:41.17
68 Moore, Strummer 9 North Cobb H 23:42.53
69 Bear, Noah 9 Woodland 23:49.54 51
70 Patin, Glen 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:55.10 52
71 Ridenour, William 12 Allatoona HS 24:03.92
72 Seck, Galaye 11 North Cobb H 24:04.05
73 Nguyen, Andrew 12 North Cobb H 24:04.66
74 Parker, Austin 11 Woodland 24:05.16 53
75 Solis, Alejandro 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:13.56 54
76 Van Putten, Luke 9 The Mount Ve 24:22.26 55
77 Davis, Jackson 9 The Mount Ve 24:26.07 56
78 Evans, Timothy 10 Lakeside, Evans 24:33.04
79 Thompson, Joey 9 Greater Atla 24:39.52 57
80 Grosse, Jack 10 Allatoona HS 24:43.04
81 Van Putten, Zack 12 The Mount Ve 24:50.90 58
82 McCoy, William 9 Lakeside, Evans 24:54.89
83 Xabendith, Will 10 North Cobb H 25:03.90
84 Carver, Dillion 12 Woodland 25:06.39 59
85 Fincher, Luke 10 Greater Atla 25:20.63 60
86 Tso, Andy 9 Greater Atla 25:57.31
87 Scott, Rhodes 10 Whitefield Academy 26:00.27 61
88 Guarnizo, Seth 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:05.90 62
89 Escutia-Reyes, Rene 11 Rome High School 26:17.14
90 Fuentes Paniagua, Alex 10 Discovery HS 26:17.37 63
91 Marra, Michael 10 Whitefield Academy 26:49.65 64
92 Onesto, Juan 12 Discovery HS 27:22.78
93 Ramirez, Guillermo 12 Rome High School 27:25.85
94 Rodriguez, Eric 11 Discovery HS 28:06.14
95 Riley, Barrett 9 The Mount Ve 28:24.67
96 Shearman, Justin 10 North Cobb H 28:57.45
97 Paryani, Faiz 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 29:15.25 65
98 Alalof, Stanley 10 North Cobb H 31:03.74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Allatoona HS 37 4 5 6 9 13 15 26
Total Time: 1:35:44.01
Average: 19:08.81
2 Discovery HS 50 1 3 8 14 24 28 63
Total Time: 1:36:32.85
Average: 19:18.57
3 Rome High School 84 2 7 21 25 29 34 36
Total Time: 1:40:02.06
Average: 20:00.42
4 Veterans HS 89 12 17 18 19 23
Total Time: 1:40:50.69
Average: 20:10.14
5 Greater Atlanta Christian 151 16 20 30 35 50 57 60
Total Time: 1:46:52.00
Average: 21:22.40
6 North Cobb High School 160 27 31 32 33 37 40 42
Total Time: 1:46:27.49
Average: 21:17.50
7 Woodland 168 10 11 43 51 53 59
Total Time: 1:50:01.85
Average: 22:00.37
8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 211 22 38 45 52 54 62 65
Total Time: 1:54:09.34
Average: 22:49.87
9 The Mount Vernon School 240 41 47 48 49 55 56 58
Total Time: 1:57:22.96
Average: 23:28.60
10 Whitefield Academy 254 39 44 46 61 64
Total Time: 2:01:34.11
Average: 24:18.83
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC JV-Cardinal
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mendoza, Sol 11 Discovery HS 20:54.05
2 Jackson, Ellen 10 Carrollton H 23:26.85 1
3 Clark, Katelyn 10 Rome High School 24:05.47 2
4 Elkins, Aniya 11 Rome High School 24:55.38 3
5 Pierce, Mae 11 Rome High School 25:00.46 4
6 Smith, Bradley 9 Newnan High School 25:03.28 5
7 Espinoza, Sky 9 Veterans HS 25:05.94 6
8 Hancock, Emily 11 Veterans HS 25:18.07 7
9 Peavy, Zaniya 11 Veterans HS 25:20.38 8
10 Burzyck, Liliana 10 Veterans HS 25:29.61 9
11 Rezai, Mariam 11 Discovery HS 25:38.43
12 Escobedo, Yasminn 11 Discovery HS 25:39.41
13 Beach, Reagan 12 North Cobb H 26:01.34 10
14 Shay, Grace 12 Newnan High School 26:08.75 11
15 Eaton, Gracelyn 10 North Cobb H 26:11.27 12
16 Dasher, Aydin 11 North Cobb H 26:11.45 13
17 Curtner, Chloe 9 North Cobb H 26:14.52 14
18 Sanchez-Montoya, Katheri 11 North Cobb H 26:19.77 15
19 Chen, Katie 9 Duluth High School 26:30.48 16
20 Poulakos, Sofia 12 North Cobb H 26:31.16 17
21 Lofton, Emily 11 Newnan High School 26:53.23 18
22 Lofton, Elisabeth 12 Newnan High School 27:08.54 19
23 Decker, Allie 10 Veterans HS 27:17.40 20
24 Vicente, Rosmeri 12 Rome High School 27:22.78 21
25 Loveland, Jennifer 10 North Cobb H 27:32.82 22
26 Wambui, Bhakita 11 North Cobb H 27:40.09
27 Gonzalez, Alisha 11 North Cobb H 28:11.29
28 Keeling, Janiah 10 North Cobb H 28:27.08
29 Dyar, Madison 12 Newnan High School 28:33.57 23
30 Conner, Mya 9 North Cobb H 28:36.49
31 Buckley, Madi 11 Newnan High School 28:38.45 24
32 Rivas, Yamiletth 11 Rome High School 28:52.61 25
33 Ng, Winsice 10 Duluth High School 28:53.63 26
34 Sanches-Montoya, Kaily 9 North Cobb H 29:07.24
35 Sorrell, Victoria 9 North Cobb H 29:11.68
36 Munive, Erika 10 North Cobb H 29:20.35
37 Juarez, Jackalyn 12 Duluth High School 29:24.49 27
38 Phung, Kayla 10 Duluth High School 29:29.06 28
39 Gonzalez, Jada 9 North Cobb H 30:04.23
40 Maldonado, Adamary 11 Carrollton H 30:04.40 29
41 Perez-Martinez, Estefann 11 Carrollton H 30:47.48 30
42 Gibson, Destyni 10 Duluth High School 30:58.04 31
43 Griffen, Hailie 9 North Cobb H 31:03.61
44 Joseph, Brianna 9 Duluth High School 31:18.22 32
45 Mendoza, Jeenaly 9 Duluth High School 31:26.94 33
46 Garro, Mia 10 North Cobb H 31:51.82
47 Morgan, Elizabeth 12 Carrollton H 32:17.96 34
48 Whitlock, Kaitlyn 12 Newnan High School 32:38.98 35
49 Rosenfeld, Kennedy 11 Carrollton H 33:14.70 36
50 Polzin, McKenzie 9 Duluth High School 33:27.02
51 Guillen, Aiko 11 Discovery HS 33:42.83
52 Sortero, Alejandra 9 Duluth High School 33:54.19
53 Davilla, Fiorella 9 North Cobb H 34:18.92
54 Watkins, Lexi 10 Carrollton H 34:25.94 37
55 Boren, Caroline 9 Newnan High School 34:31.66
56 Lynch, Cayden 10 Hebron Christian 34:56.10
57 Sharma, Sanjana 11 North Cobb H 35:02.22
58 George, Allisa 9 North Cobb H 36:10.55
59 Forrester, Faith 12 Hebron Christian 36:28.65
60 Mendoza, Citlali 9 Duluth High School 37:17.64
61 Oliver, Reese 10 Hebron Christian 37:52.11
62 Miranda, Matilda 11 North Cobb H 38:12.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Veterans HS 50 6 7 8 9 20
Total Time: 2:08:31.40
Average: 25:42.28
2 Rome High School 55 2 3 4 21 25
Total Time: 2:10:16.70
Average: 26:03.34
3 North Cobb High School 64 10 12 13 14 15 17 22
Total Time: 2:10:58.35
Average: 26:11.67
4 Newnan High School 76 5 11 18 19 23 24 35
Total Time: 2:13:47.37
Average: 26:45.48
5 Duluth High School 128 16 26 27 28 31 32 33
Total Time: 2:25:15.70
Average: 29:03.14
6 Carrollton High School 130 1 29 30 34 36 37
Total Time: 2:29:51.39
Average: 29:58.28
|